Hazet Socket wrench set (900Z)

Manufacturer: Hazet
Hazet Socket wrench set (900Z)
from £312.99to £410.002 offersManufacturer: Hazet
• Socket Wrench Set
• 20 inserts 12-point SW 10 / 11 / 12 / 13 / 14 / 15 / 16 / 17 / 18 / 19 / 20 / 21 / 22 / 23 / 24 / 26 / 27 / 28 / 30 / 32 mm
• Each 1 ratchet wrench, handle with sliding piece, universal joint, each 1 extension 123 and 248 mm
• Set Consisting of: 25 pcs.
• Material: Chrome, Steel
• Weight: 723 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet Socket wrench set (900Z)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HAZET 900Z Socket set 1d432bee-fe18-4486-8037-043492c626d4
Operating Mode: Manual (hand operated); Drive [mm]: 12,5; Net weight [kg]: 5,18; Length [mm]: 355; Drive side (profile): Rectangle; Output end (profile): Male Hex; Connector type: Tractionprofil; Also available as set: ; Supplementary Info: Safety-Insert-System, SmartCase; Number of tools: 25; Square Drive Tang Size [mm (inch)]: 12.5 (1/2)
prodImage
£312.99
£321.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
HAZET 900Z 12-Point Traction Profile Socket Set - Multi-Colour
With 12-point sockets Drive: Square, hollow 12.5 mm (1/2 inch) HAZET – ergonomic tools for fatigue-free working With 12-point sockets Drive: Square, hollow 12.5 mm (1/2 inch) HAZET – ergonomic tools for fatigue-free working, Weight: 8.81849048 Pounds, Manufacturer: HAZET
prodImage
£410.00
£442.98
Shipping: £32.98
with shipping: £32.98
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:723 g
Properties
20 inserts 12-point SW 10 / 11 / 12 / 13 / 14 / 15 / 16 / 17 / 18 / 19 / 20 / 21 / 22 / 23 / 24 / 26 / 27 / 28 / 30 / 32 mm
Each 1 ratchet wrench, handle with sliding piece, universal joint, each 1 extension 123 and 248 mm
Set Consisting of:25 pcs.
Material:Chrome, Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet Socket wrench set (900Z)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hazet

Hazet Socket wrench set (854)
£270.58
Hazet Socket wrench set (854)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)
£306.14
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)
£159.00
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)Compare 8 Prices
Hazet Joint handle (914-18)
£68.48
Hazet Joint handle (914-18)Compare 2 Prices
Hazet Switching ratchet (916SP)
£44.17
Hazet Switching ratchet (916SP)Compare 5 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)
£151.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)Compare 7 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)
£163.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)Compare 5 Prices
Hazet Locking bar (173-021)
£19.62
Hazet Locking bar (173-021)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-2CT)
£233.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-2CT)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Socket wrench set (853-1)
£168.00
Hazet Socket wrench set (853-1)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gedore D 19 L-015
£312.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Weidmüller STRIPAX Plus 2.5
£298.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rothenberger RP50 manual
£295.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Twistor (16 97 90 13)
£289.84
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hazet Torque wrench (6110-1CT)
£337.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha Torque screwdriver iTorque (36886)
£237.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Torque wrench (5123-2 CLT)
£278.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Socket wrench set (900Z)
prodImage
£312.99
Shipping: £8.45
German-Sanitary-AGB-Widerrufsbelehrung
prodImage
£410.00
Shipping: £32.98
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel