Hazet Socket wrench set (163-490/60)

Manufacturer: Hazet
from £611.28to £616.232 offersManufacturer: Hazet
• HAZET Safety Insert System (SIS)
• Drive: 6.3 mm (1/4 inch) hollow square
• Output: External TORX® profile, external hexagonal traction profile, internal TORX® profile, internal hex profile, Phillips cross slot profile PH, Pozidriv profile PZ, slotted profile
• Dimensions / Length: 342 mm x 172 mm
• HAZET Socket Wrench Set 163-490/60
• Hollow square 1/4 inch (6.3 mm)
• External TORX® PH Pozidriv PZ slotted
• Number of tools: 60
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hazet Socket wrench set (163-490/60)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hazet Socket Spanner Set, Inner Square (Robertson) 6.3 = 1 x 4 inch, 60 Pieces, Outer torx Profile, Number of Tools: 60, 1 piece, 163-490/60 B06XNK9SZJ
Hazet safety insert system (SIS). Made in Germany Hazet safety insert system (SIS). Made in Germany. Total length: 342 mm. Drive: 1/4" square Output: external Torx profile, external hexagonal traction profile, inner Torx profile, Weight: 2.7116858226 Pounds, Manufacturer: Hazet
prodImage
£611.28
£615.77
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Hazet Socket Spanner Set, Inner Square (Robertson) 6.3 = 1 x 4 inch, 60 Pieces, Outer torx Profile, Number of Tools: 60, 1 piece, 163-490/60 hz_163-490/60
Hazet safety insert system (SIS). Made in Germany Hazet safety insert system (SIS). Made in Germany. Total length: 342 mm. Drive: 1/4" square Output: external Torx profile, external hexagonal traction profile, inner Torx profile, Weight: 2.7116858226 Pounds, Manufacturer: Hazet
prodImage
£616.23
£620.72
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
HAZET Safety Insert System (SIS)
Drive: 6.3 mm (1/4 inch) hollow square
Output: External TORX® profile, external hexagonal traction profile, internal TORX® profile, internal hex profile, Phillips cross slot profile PH, Pozidriv profile PZ, slotted profile
Dimensions / Length: 342 mm x 172 mm
HAZET Socket Wrench Set 163-490/60
Hollow square 1/4 inch (6.3 mm)
External TORX® PH Pozidriv PZ slotted
Number of tools: 60
Length: 342 mm
Drive side: square

Price History

1M
Hazet Socket wrench set (163-490/60)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hazet

Hazet Socket wrench set (854)
£270.58
Hazet Socket wrench set (854)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)
£303.23
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)
£159.00
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)Compare 8 Prices
Hazet Joint handle (914-18)
£68.48
Hazet Joint handle (914-18)Compare 2 Prices
Hazet Switching ratchet (916SP)
£44.17
Hazet Switching ratchet (916SP)Compare 6 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)
£151.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)Compare 7 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)
£163.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)Compare 6 Prices
Hazet Locking bar (173-021)
£19.62
Hazet Locking bar (173-021)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-2CT)
£233.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-2CT)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hazet Torque wrench (5145-3CT)
£656.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Wrench set (163-140/33)
£547.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore 19 V20U-20
£549.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stahlwille Socket wrench set 55/10/6
£515.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Ring Open-End Wrench (600N-75)
£491.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Four-jaw press pliers 97 52 63
£700.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Puller set 1.06/AS-2
£475.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£611.28
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£616.23
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel