Hazet Torque wrench (5145-3CT)

Manufacturer: Hazet
Hazet Torque wrench (5145-3CT)
from £656.95to £762.384 offersManufacturer: Hazet
• Switching ratchet for rightand left-handed use
• Accuracy ± 3% of scale value in operating direction
• Designed for tough workshop use
• Handle with grip for easier power transfer
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet Torque wrench (5145-3CT)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chiave dinamometrica HAZET 5145-3CT, uscita: quadro 20 mm (3/4 di pollice), tolleranza: 3 %, 32 denti (angolo di lavoro 11,25),cricchetto reversibile di facile utilizzo per auto e biciclette,519 mm hz_5145-3CT
Strong: The reversible ratchet is ideal for a controlled screw tightening during tyre service with an accuracy of 3% of the scale value in the direction of actuation for right and left tightening Modern: The reversible ratchet has been designed for rough workshop use and uses a wide range of applications for controlled screw fitting in tyre service, two-wheeler, car, commercial applications High quality: the torque wrench with optimised sealing ring for protection against foreign bodies allows decades of use and impresses with a handle with grip for easier power transmission Made in Germany: Hazet is one of the leading manufacturers of quality tools for professional use and has more than 155 years of experience in development and production. Box contents: 1 x Hazet 5145-3CT torque wrench including integrated switching lever, with calibration certificate and serial number, delivered in sturdy hexa rotary pack, dimensions: 519 mm, weight: 1.17 kg, Weight: 14.72246985636 pounds, Manufacturer: HAZET
prodImage
£656.95
£698.90
Shipping: £41.95
with shipping: £41.95
Chiave dinamometrica HAZET 5145-3CT, uscita: quadro 20 mm (3/4 di pollice), tolleranza: 3 %, 32 denti (angolo di lavoro 11,25),cricchetto reversibile di facile utilizzo per auto e biciclette,519 mm hz_5145-3CT
Strong: The reversible ratchet is ideal for a controlled screw tightening during tyre service with an accuracy of 3% of the scale value in the direction of actuation for right and left tightening Modern: The reversible ratchet has been designed for rough workshop use and uses a wide range of applications for controlled screw fitting in tyre service, two-wheeler, car, commercial applications High quality: the torque wrench with optimised sealing ring for protection against foreign bodies allows decades of use and impresses with a handle with grip for easier power transmission Made in Germany: Hazet is one of the leading manufacturers of quality tools for professional use and has more than 155 years of experience in development and production. Box contents: 1 x Hazet 5145-3CT torque wrench including integrated switching lever, with calibration certificate and serial number, delivered in sturdy hexa rotary pack, dimensions: 519 mm, weight: 1.17 kg, Weight: 14.72246985636 pounds, Manufacturer: HAZET
prodImage
£698.91
Shipping: Free
Chiave dinamometrica HAZET 5145-3CT, uscita: quadro 20 mm (3/4 di pollice), tolleranza: 3 %, 32 denti (angolo di lavoro 11,25),cricchetto reversibile di facile utilizzo per auto e biciclette,519 mm
Strong: The reversible ratchet is ideal for a controlled screw tightening during tyre service with an accuracy of 3% of the scale value in the direction of actuation for right and left tightening Modern: The reversible ratchet has been designed for rough workshop use and uses a wide range of applications for controlled screw fitting in tyre service, two-wheeler, car, commercial applications High quality: the torque wrench with optimised sealing ring for protection against foreign bodies allows decades of use and impresses with a handle with grip for easier power transmission Made in Germany: Hazet is one of the leading manufacturers of quality tools for professional use and has more than 155 years of experience in development and production. Box contents: 1 x Hazet 5145-3CT torque wrench including integrated switching lever, with calibration certificate and serial number, delivered in sturdy hexa rotary pack, dimensions: 519 mm, weight: 1.17 kg, Weight: 14.72246985636 pounds, Manufacturer: HAZET
prodImage
£723.31
Shipping: Free
More offers
Chiave dinamometrica HAZET 5145-3CT, uscita: quadro 20 mm (3/4 di pollice), tolleranza: 3 %, 32 denti (angolo di lavoro 11,25),cricchetto reversibile di facile utilizzo per auto e biciclette,519 mm B07NQ21PLN
Strong: The reversible ratchet is ideal for a controlled screw tightening during tyre service with an accuracy of 3% of the scale value in the direction of actuation for right and left tightening Modern: The reversible ratchet has been designed for rough workshop use and uses a wide range of applications for controlled screw fitting in tyre service, two-wheeler, car, commercial applications High quality: the torque wrench with optimised sealing ring for protection against foreign bodies allows decades of use and impresses with a handle with grip for easier power transmission Made in Germany: Hazet is one of the leading manufacturers of quality tools for professional use and has more than 155 years of experience in development and production. Box contents: 1 x Hazet 5145-3CT torque wrench including integrated switching lever, with calibration certificate and serial number, delivered in sturdy hexa rotary pack, dimensions: 519 mm, weight: 1.17 kg, Weight: 14.72246985636 pounds, Manufacturer: HAZET
prodImage
£762.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Switching ratchet for rightand left-handed use
Accuracy ± 3% of scale value in operating direction
Designed for tough workshop use
Handle with grip for easier power transfer

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet Torque wrench (5145-3CT)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hazet

Hazet Socket wrench set (854)
£281.80
Hazet Socket wrench set (854)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)
£242.10
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)Compare 2 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)
£159.00
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)Compare 8 Prices
Hazet Joint handle (914-18)
£68.48
Hazet Joint handle (914-18)Compare 2 Prices
Hazet Switching ratchet (916SP)
£44.17
Hazet Switching ratchet (916SP)Compare 6 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)
£151.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)Compare 8 Prices
Hazet Locking bar (173-021)
£19.63
Hazet Locking bar (173-021)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)
£163.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)Compare 6 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-2CT)
£233.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-2CT)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Four-jaw press pliers 97 52 63
£609.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore 19 V20U-20
£549.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Wrench set (163-140/33)
£546.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stahlwille Socket wrench set 55/10/6
£513.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Torque wrench (5145-3CT)
German-Sanitary-AGB-Widerrufsbelehrung
prodImage
£656.95
Shipping: £41.95
prodImage
£698.91
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£723.31
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£762.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel