Hazet Socket wrench set (1557/9)

• Screwdriver tool
• Drive: 1/4
• Pieces: 9
• For external Torx screws
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: L167 cm x W97 mm x D37 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hazet Socket wrench set (1557/9)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HAZET 1557/9 Socket set 2e47a3c8-60c1-4b04-9fbe-1535cf942e92
Operating Mode: Manual (hand operated); Number of tools: 9; Net weight [kg]: 0,6; Length [mm]: 185; Drive side (profile): Rectangle; Drive [inch]: 3/8, 1/4, 1/2; Output end (profile): Male Torx; Weight [g]: 600; Manufactured in: Germany; for components see parts list: ; Supplementary Info: TORX®, Safety-Insert-System, SmartCase; Square Drive Tang Size [mm (inch)]: 10 (3/8), 6.3 (1/4), 12.5 (1/2)
prodImage
£87.49
£95.94
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L167 cm x W97 mm x D37 mm
Properties
Drive: 1/4
Pieces: 9
For external Torx screws
Material:Plastic

Price History

1M
Hazet Socket wrench set (1557/9)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hazet

Hazet SmartCase bit set 2200SC-32
£181.30
Hazet SmartCase bit set 2200SC-32Compare 3 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)
£162.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)Compare 4 Prices
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)
£263.95
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5110-3CT)
£147.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5110-3CT)Compare 5 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)
£161.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)Compare 2 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)
£162.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)Compare 4 Prices
Hazet Socket wrench set (953HP)
£244.48
Hazet Socket wrench set (953HP)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-2CT)
£227.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-2CT)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Pipe wrench 83 61 015
£86.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera 8767 C TORX (05004202001)
£86.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Proxxon Double ring wrench set 23 812
£97.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Tool-Check Plus
£89.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wera Kraftform 2go 100
£85.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Pipe cutter (4682)
£91.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vigor V2201
£89.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FMHT83550-1
£85.43
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hazet Circlip plier set (163-124/4)
£98.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Torque screwdriver (2927810)
£85.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Socket wrench set (1557/9)
prodImage
£87.49
Shipping: £8.45
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel