Hazet Ratchet Combination Wrench Set Module (163-509/12)

Manufacturer: Hazet
from £257.01to £320.682 offersManufacturer: Hazet
• HAZET Safety Insert System (SIS)
• Suitable for HAZET assistant with drawer depth of 398 mm
• Drive: External double hexagon traction profile
• Wrench size: 8 19
• Dimensions / Length: 392 mm x 172 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet Ratchet Combination Wrench Set Module (163-509/12)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HAZET 163-509/12 Ratchet Combination Spanner Set B07KGHKB8M
Output: external double hexagonal traction profile Fit:Universal Fit Organiser system size: 1/3+ (172 x 392 mm). Hazet Safety Insert System (Sis) Key width: 8 – 19 Dimensions / length: 392 mm x 172 mm, Weight: 0.881849048 pounds, Manufacturer: Hazet
prodImage
£257.01
Shipping: Free
HAZET 163-509/12 Ratchet Combination Spanner Set B07KGHKB8M
Output: external double hexagonal traction profile Fit:Universal Fit Organiser system size: 1/3+ (172 x 392 mm). Hazet Safety Insert System (Sis) Key width: 8 – 19 Dimensions / length: 392 mm x 172 mm, Weight: 0.881849048 pounds, Manufacturer: Hazet
prodImage
£320.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
HAZET Safety Insert System (SIS)
Suitable for HAZET assistant with drawer depth of 398 mm
Drive: External double hexagon traction profile
Wrench size: 8 19
Dimensions / Length: 392 mm x 172 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet Ratchet Combination Wrench Set Module (163-509/12)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hazet

Hazet Socket wrench set (854)
£281.80
Hazet Socket wrench set (854)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)
£242.10
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)Compare 2 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)
£159.00
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)Compare 8 Prices
Hazet Joint handle (914-18)
£68.48
Hazet Joint handle (914-18)Compare 2 Prices
Hazet Switching ratchet (916SP)
£44.17
Hazet Switching ratchet (916SP)Compare 6 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)
£151.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)Compare 7 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)
£163.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)Compare 6 Prices
Hazet Locking bar (173-021)
£19.62
Hazet Locking bar (173-021)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-2CT)
£233.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-2CT)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex MultiCrimp (97 33 02)
£257.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Hazet Ring and open-end wrench set (600N/17N)
£260.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 8100 SB 2 Zyklop ratchet set
£197.08
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hazet Socket wrench set (953HP)
£262.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera 8100 SB 4 Zyklop ratchet set
£249.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Twistor (16 97 90 13)
£289.84
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gedore Thread cutting set 8553
£266.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Ring Spanner Set (163-98/17)
£267.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Weidmüller STRIPAX Plus 2.5
£298.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Ring and open-end wrench set (600SPC/16)
£240.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Amazon EU
prodImage
£257.01
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£320.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel