Hazet Joint handle (914-15)

Manufacturer: Hazet
from £62.93to £70.992 offersManufacturer: Hazet
• Joint handle
• HAZET 2-Component Handle with Joint
• For use in hard-to-reach areas and to bypass obstructions
• Surface: Chrome plated DIN 3122, ISO 3315
• Overall length: 396 mm
• Drive: Solid square 12.5 mm (1/2 inch)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hazet Joint handle (914-15)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HAZET 914-15 396 mm Flexible Handle - Chrome-Plated B001CA116Y
Web --> vigor-equipment Output: square, solid 12.5 mm (1/2 inch) Hazet – quality for professionals that has been proven 100,000 times – well above standard, Weight: 1.57850979592 Pounds, Manufacturer: HAZET
prodImage
£62.93
Shipping: Free
HAZET 914-15 Reversible Ratchet 41db2db1-eacb-472c-8efd-b2f4d1523810
Inner length [mm]: 2; Operating Mode: Manual (hand operated); Net weight [kg]: 0,72; Length [mm]: 396; Material: Chrome Vanadium Steel; Surface: Chromed; DIN/ISO: DIN 3122, ISO 3315; Output end (profile): Rectangle; Square drive tang dimensions [mm (in)]: 12.5 (1/2); Tool handle type: 2-piece grip; Also available as set:
prodImage
£70.99
£79.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Product Details
HAZET 2-Component Handle with Joint
For use in hard-to-reach areas and to bypass obstructions
Surface: Chrome plated DIN 3122, ISO 3315
Overall length: 396 mm
Drive: Solid square 12.5 mm (1/2 inch)

Price History

1M
Hazet Joint handle (914-15)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hazet

Hazet Socket wrench set (854)
£270.58
Hazet Socket wrench set (854)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)
£303.23
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)
£159.00
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)Compare 8 Prices
Hazet Joint handle (914-18)
£68.48
Hazet Joint handle (914-18)Compare 2 Prices
Hazet Switching ratchet (916SP)
£44.17
Hazet Switching ratchet (916SP)Compare 6 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)
£151.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)Compare 7 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)
£163.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)Compare 6 Prices
Hazet Locking bar (173-021)
£19.62
Hazet Locking bar (173-021)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-2CT)
£233.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-2CT)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bessey Angle clamp WS6
£62.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Switching ratchet 863P
£62.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Compression tool 97 40 20 SB
£56.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Impact Wrench Socket Set (3300574)
£62.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Kraftform 2go 100
£63.47
Compare Prices
9 offers
Rothenberger Inox Tube Cutter 42 Pro
£63.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23 292
£63.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Cross wrench (705V-02)
£66.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rothenberger Pipe Slice 22 mm
£63.72
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£62.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: £8.45
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel