Hazet Switching ratchet 863P

Manufacturer: Hazet
Hazet Switching ratchet 863P
from £62.49to £62.582 offersManufacturer: Hazet
• Ratchet wrench
• 2-component handle
• Number of teeth: 20 (operating angle 18°)
• Ball detent
• DIN 3122, ISO 3315
• Material: chrome-plated
• Dimensions: L115 Millimetre
Show all product details
Best Prices
£62.49
Shipping: £8.45
Best Prices
£62.58
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HAZET 863P Reversible Ratchet 7018942c-e877-43af-9e8d-d061898277a1
Number of teeth (ratchet mechanism): 20; Tightening angle [degrees]: 18; Operating Mode: Manual (hand operated); Net weight [kg]: 0,07; Length [mm]: 115; Material: Chrome Vanadium Steel; Surface: Chromed; DIN/ISO: DIN 3122, ISO 3315; Output end (profile): Rectangle; Square drive tang dimensions [mm (in)]: 6.3 (1/4); Tool handle type: 2-piece grip
prodImage
£62.49
£70.94
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Hazet 1/4" Square Drive Reversible Ratchet 115mm 863P
Hazet 1/4" Square Drive Reversible Ratchet 115mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Combination Wrenches
prodImage
£62.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L115 Millimetre
Properties
2-component handle
Number of teeth: 20 (operating angle 18°)
Ball detent
DIN 3122, ISO 3315
Material:chrome-plated

More from Hazet

Hazet Socket wrench set (854)
£281.80
Hazet Socket wrench set (854)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)
£242.10
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)Compare 2 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)
£159.00
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)Compare 8 Prices
Hazet Joint handle (914-18)
£68.48
Hazet Joint handle (914-18)Compare 2 Prices
Hazet Switching ratchet (916SP)
£44.17
Hazet Switching ratchet (916SP)Compare 6 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)
£151.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)Compare 7 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)
£163.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)Compare 6 Prices
Hazet Locking bar (173-021)
£19.62
Hazet Locking bar (173-021)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-2CT)
£233.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-2CT)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bessey Angle clamp WS6
£62.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera Tool-Check
£62.19
Compare Prices
8 offers
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 460
£68.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Screw Extractor Set M3-M45 (8551-88)
£61.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Hoof nipper 55 00 300
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact 60 KK
£61.70
Compare Prices
7 offers
Wera Kraftform 2go 100
£63.47
Compare Prices
9 offers
Wiha 530 HK6
£61.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rothenberger Inox Tube Cutter 42 Pro
£63.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Switching ratchet 863P
prodImage
£62.49
Shipping: £8.45
rapidonline
prodImage
£62.58
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel