Hazet Hexagon socket wrench bit (1000-19)

Price History
• Hexagon socket wrench insert
• Hazet Socket Insert
• Drive: 3/4 Square, 19 mm Hex Profile
• Material: Chrome Vanadium Steel
• Finish: Chrome Plated, Polished
• DIN/ISO: DIN3124, ISO2725-1
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet Hexagon socket wrench bit (1000-19)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
HAZET 1000-19 52 mm 6-Point Socket - Chrome-Plated/Polished B001C9SY8S
web --> vigor-equipment Drive: Square, hollow 20 mm (3/4 inch) HAZET – Safety and precision due to minimal manufacturing tolerances web --> hazet de Drive: Square, hollow 20 mm (3/4 inch) HAZET – Safety and precision due to minimal manufacturing tolerances, Weight: 0.38 pounds, Manufacturer: HAZET
prodImage
£18.39
£22.88
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
HAZET 1000S-19 48 mm 6-Point Impact Hexagon Profile Socket - Phosphatised/Oiled B001C9Z512
For extremely high load Drive: Square, hollow 20 mm (3/4 inch) HAZET – quality for professionals that has been proven 100,000 times – well above standard For extremely high load Drive: Square, hollow 20 mm (3/4 inch) HAZET – quality for professionals that has been proven 100,000 times – well above standard, Weight: 0.7936641432 pounds, Manufacturer: HAZET
prodImage
£25.92
Shipping: Free
HAZET 1000S-19 48 mm 6-Point Impact Hexagon Profile Socket - Phosphatised/Oiled hz_1000S-19
For extremely high load Drive: Square, hollow 20 mm (3/4 inch) HAZET – quality for professionals that has been proven 100,000 times – well above standard For extremely high load Drive: Square, hollow 20 mm (3/4 inch) HAZET – quality for professionals that has been proven 100,000 times – well above standard, Weight: 0.7936641432 pounds, Manufacturer: HAZET
prodImage
£70.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hazet Socket Insert
Drive: 3/4 Square, 19 mm Hex Profile
Material: Chrome Vanadium Steel
Finish: Chrome Plated, Polished
DIN/ISO: DIN3124, ISO2725-1

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet Hexagon socket wrench bit (1000-19)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hazet

Hazet Ring Spanner (600N-23)
£25.94
Hazet Ring Spanner (600N-23)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet SmartCase bit set 2200SC-32
£181.21
Hazet SmartCase bit set 2200SC-32Compare 4 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)
£161.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)Compare 3 Prices
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)
£249.84
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)Compare 2 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5110-3CT)
£146.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5110-3CT)Compare 3 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)
£155.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)Compare 3 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)
£162.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)Compare 4 Prices
Hazet Socket wrench set (953HP)
£244.48
Hazet Socket wrench set (953HP)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bessey Ideal Scissors D15AL
£18.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex 03 02 180
£18.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Tweezers (92 58 74 ESD)
£17.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Joker Jaw Ratchet Wrench 05073268001
£18.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hazet Brake Bleeding Key (4968-9)
£18.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wolfcraft 2 EHZ 40-110 (3455100)
£17.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Pliers 50 01 160
£18.62
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wiha 362TR K6
£18.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Circlip Pliers A (46 21 A11)
£21.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Proxxon Micro-Bit Joint Ratchet 23 158
£18.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£18.39
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£25.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel