Hazet 6-point socket wrench insert 880G-16

Manufacturer: Hazet
from £35.29to £108.052 offersManufacturer: Hazet
• Universal Joint Socket
• Drive: 3/8 inch
• Wrench Size: 16 mm
• Material: Chrome Vanadium Steel
• Finish: chrome-plated, polished
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet 6-point socket wrench insert 880G-16
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HAZET 880G-16 46 mm Joint Traction Profile Socket - Chrome-Plated/Polished hz_880G-16
web --> vigour-equipment Drive: Square, hollow 10 mm (3/8 inch) HAZET – Development, design and manufacturing competence for an in-house production proportion of over 75% web --> vigour-equipment Drive: Square, hollow 10 mm (3/8 inch) HAZET – Development, design and manufacturing competence for an in-house production proportion of over 75%, Weight: 0.13 pounds, Manufacturer: HAZET
prodImage
£35.29
Shipping: Free
HAZET 880G-16 46 mm Joint Traction Profile Socket - Chrome-Plated/Polished B001CA1UD8
web --> vigour-equipment Drive: Square, hollow 10 mm (3/8 inch) HAZET – Development, design and manufacturing competence for an in-house production proportion of over 75% web --> vigour-equipment Drive: Square, hollow 10 mm (3/8 inch) HAZET – Development, design and manufacturing competence for an in-house production proportion of over 75%, Weight: 0.13 pounds, Manufacturer: HAZET
prodImage
£108.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Universal Joint Socket
Drive: 3/8 inch
Wrench Size: 16 mm
Material: Chrome Vanadium Steel
Finish: chrome-plated, polished

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet 6-point socket wrench insert 880G-16
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hazet

Hazet Socket wrench set (854)
£281.80
Hazet Socket wrench set (854)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)
£242.10
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)Compare 2 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)
£159.00
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)Compare 8 Prices
Hazet Joint handle (914-18)
£68.48
Hazet Joint handle (914-18)Compare 2 Prices
Hazet Switching ratchet (916SP)
£44.17
Hazet Switching ratchet (916SP)Compare 6 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)
£151.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)Compare 7 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)
£163.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)Compare 6 Prices
Hazet Locking bar (173-021)
£19.62
Hazet Locking bar (173-021)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-2CT)
£233.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-2CT)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Proxxon Shaft cutter set PX-24610
£35.36
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Cobra 87 03 250
£35.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wiha 322 K5
£35.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Knipex Electronics Side Cutter 77 02 115
£35.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Silverline Hand plane No. 5 (508824)
£35.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Electronics Assembly Pliers 36 12 130
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Gear clamp GearKlamp GK 60
£35.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wiha Hex Key Set in Compact Holder (36453)
£33.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Welding Grip Pliers 42 44 280
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£35.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£108.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel