Hawke Optics Nature-Trek 8x42

Manufacturer: Hawke Optics
from £169.00to £242.907 offersManufacturer: Hawke Optics
• Binoculars
• Magnification Factor: 8x
• Lens Diameter: 42 mm
• Field of View at 1000 m: 129 m
• Close Range: ca. 2 m
• Waterproof: Yes
• Accessories: Carrier bag
• Weight: 665 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hawke Optics Nature-Trek 8x42
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hawke Nature-Trek 8x42 Binocular - Green FBA-HA35102
Ten year warranty Great value for money Waterproof and nitrogen filled See product description for all other specifications Sport type: hunting
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Hawke Nature-Trek 8 x 42 Roof Prism Binoculars in Green #35102 (UK Stock) BNIB
Hawke Nature-Trek 8 x 42 Roof Prism Binoculars in Green #35102 (UK Stock) BNIB, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £169.00 / Unit
Hawke Nature Trek Binoculars - BAK 4 Roof Prism - 8x42 Green - 35102
Hawke Nature Trek Binoculars - BAK 4 Roof Prism - 8x42 Green - 35102, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Falco Hawke Nature-Trek 8x42 Binocular - Green 35102
...
prodImage
£242.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hawke Nature Trek 8x42 Binoculars Waterproof - Green, fogproof, waterproof 35102
Hawke Nature Trek 8x42 Binoculars Waterproof - Green, fogproof, waterproof, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £179.00 / Unit
Hawke Nature Trek 8x42 BInocular (Green) Binoculars 35102
Hawke Nature Trek 8x42 BInocular (Green) Binoculars, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£228.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:665 g
Specifications
Magnification Factor:8x
Lens Diameter:42 mm
Field of View at 1000 m:129 m
Close Range:ca. 2 m
Waterproof:Yes
Accessories:Carrier bag

Price History

1M 3M
Hawke Optics Nature-Trek 8x42
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hawke Optics

Hawke Optics Frontier ED X 8x42
£380.00
Hawke Optics Frontier ED X 8x42Compare 4 Prices
Hawke Optics Nature-Trek 9-27x56
£212.00
Hawke Optics Nature-Trek 9-27x56Compare 4 Prices
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 10x32
£169.00
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 10x32Compare 9 Prices
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 8x25
£148.95
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 8x25Compare 8 Prices
Hawke Optics Frontier HD X 10x32
£239.95
Hawke Optics Frontier HD X 10x32Compare 8 Prices
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 25-75x85
£799.00
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 25-75x85Compare 3 Prices
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 10x50
£294.95
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 10x50Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Barr and Stroud Series 5 8x42
£169.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Veo ED 10x42
£169.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bresser Pirsch 10x34
£136.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bushnell Prime 8x42
£167.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vortex Optics Crossfire 8x42
£167.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Barr and Stroud Savannah 12x56
£149.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nikon Aculon T51 10x24
£172.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Celestron Nature DX ED 10x42
£172.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vortex Optics Diamondback HD 8x28
£145.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nikon Prostaff 5 10x50
£173.06
Compare Prices
4 offers
fotoSENSE_Ltd
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
thephotographyshop
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £169.00 / Unit
vennal-cameras
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£242.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel