Hawke Optics Endurance ED 8x25 Monocular Design

Manufacturer: Hawke Optics
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 8x25 Monocular Design
from £76.00to £136.075 offersManufacturer: Hawke Optics
• Compact monocular design
• ED specialty glass with very low dispersion
• Multi-coating of the lenses
• Diopter-style focus with close focus from 5m
• High-resolution BAK-4 roof prisms
• Lightweight, rubber-armored housing
• Waterproof and fogproof, with nitrogen filling
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 8x25 Monocular Design
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hawke Endurance ED 8x25 Monocular - Green FBA-HA36310
COMPACT LIGHTWEIGHT MONOCULAR - Just 25mm objective lens. Easy one handed use - ideal for travel CRISP, CLEAR BRIGHT VISION – Extra-Low Dispersion (ED) glass for optimum clarity and fully multi-coated optics for sharp, detailed images WATERPROOF, FOG PROOF AND DURABLE – shock proof, lightweight polycarbonate housing and a high grip outer. Excellent monocular for birdwatching. CLOSE FOCUS from 16.4ft/5m, with just two turns of the focus knob HAWKE LIFETIME WORLDWIDE WARRANTY – genuine product from the brand leader in affordable, high performance binoculars and spotting scopes
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Hawke Endurance ED 8 x 25 Compact Monocular - Green #36310 (UK Stock) BNIB
Hawke Endurance ED 8 x 25 Compact Monocular - Green #36310 (UK Stock) BNIB, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £84.95 / Unit
Hawke Endurance ED 8 x 25 Compact Monocular - Green #36310 (UK Stock) BNIB
Hawke Endurance ED 8 x 25 Compact Monocular - Green #36310 (UK Stock) BNIB, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £84.95 / Unit
Hawke Endurance ED 8x25 Monocular - Green OPC-PMGT5TY-NEW
Hawke Endurance ED 8x25 Monocular - Green Extra Low Dispersion (ED) Glass High-resolution phase-corrected BAK-4 roof prisms Focus of 5 m Phase...
prodImage
£136.07
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hawke Endurance ED 8x25 Monocular (Green) 36310
Hawke Endurance ED 8x25 Monocular (Green), Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compact monocular design
ED specialty glass with very low dispersion
Multi-coating of the lenses
Diopter-style focus with close focus from 5m
High-resolution BAK-4 roof prisms
Lightweight, rubber-armored housing
Waterproof and fogproof, with nitrogen filling

Price History

1M 3M
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 8x25 Monocular Design
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hawke Optics

Hawke Optics Frontier ED X 8x42
£380.00
Hawke Optics Frontier ED X 8x42Compare 4 Prices
Hawke Optics Nature-Trek 9-27x56
£212.00
Hawke Optics Nature-Trek 9-27x56Compare 4 Prices
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 10x32
£169.00
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 10x32Compare 9 Prices
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 8x25
£148.95
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 8x25Compare 8 Prices
Hawke Optics Frontier HD X 10x32
£239.95
Hawke Optics Frontier HD X 10x32Compare 8 Prices
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 25-75x85
£799.00
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 25-75x85Compare 3 Prices
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 10x50
£294.95
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 10x50Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bresser Hunter 8-24x50
£74.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Vesta 10x25
£74.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vortex Optics Solo 8x25
£72.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bushnell Spectator Sport 8x32
£77.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Vesta 8x25
£78.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Barr and Stroud Sahara 8x25
£66.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
Olympus 8x40 S
£79.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Nikon Aculon A30 10x25
£79.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hawke Optics Nature-Trek 8x25
£94.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Pentax SP 8x40
£80.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 8x25 Monocular Design
fotoSENSE_Ltd
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
thephotographyshop
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £84.95 / Unit
cjworldonline
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £84.95 / Unit
prodImage
£136.07
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel