Hama TV wall mount (00118124)

Manufacturer: Hama
Hama TV wall mount (00118124)
from £44.661 offerManufacturer: HamaPrice History
• TV Wall Mount
• Compatible with: 32" to 65"
• Load Capacity: Up to 35 kg
• Swivel Range: 180°
• Tilt: -15° - 15°
• Integrated Spirit Level: Yes
• Material: Steel
• Wall distance min.: 9 cm
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£44.66
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama FULLMOTION TV Wall Bracket, 165 cm (65"), black B079WGR1TM
Fully movable, extendible screen mount for all VESA standard TVs up to 400 x 400. Maximum load capacity of the suspension 35 kg Flat, stable TV mount for Samsung, LG, Philips, Sony and Panasonic etc. Rotating bracket for OLED, LCD, LED, HD and 4K screens The compact and modern wall mount with a screen diagonal of 81 to 165 cm serves as a TV holder and a flatscreen mount Wall bracket can be swivelled up to 180°, tilted +/-15°. With integrated cable duct guide system to keep cables tidy and relieve strain Box contents: Fullmotion TV Wall Mount for 32-65 Inch TVs, Mounting Material Includes Fischer Dowels, Assembly Instructions Display size: 32.0 inches
prodImage
£44.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatibility
Compatible with:32" to 65"
Dimensions
Dimensions:H41.8 Centimetre x W43 Centimetre
Other
Wall distance min.:9 cm
Max. Wall Distance:42.5 cm
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 35 kg
Swivel Range:180°
Tilt:-15° - 15°
Integrated Spirit Level:Yes
Material:Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Hama TV wall mount (00118124)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hama

Hama TV wall mount 118101
£18.36
Hama TV wall mount 118101Compare 1 Prices
Hama Major
£11.63
Hama MajorCompare 1 Prices
Hama TV wall mount (00108770)
£6.80
Hama TV wall mount (00108770)Compare 4 Prices
Hama TV wall mount Tilt (108716)
£29.99
Hama TV wall mount Tilt (108716)Compare 1 Prices
Hama TV wall mount 00118057
£124.18
Hama TV wall mount 00118057Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NewStar FPMA-D510BLACK
£44.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
Peerless SF640P
£44.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
NewStar FPMA-D550DBLACK
£34.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Arctic W1 3D
£45.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com ARMPIVOTB
£47.30
Compare Prices
12 offers
Manhattan 461610
£42.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
B-Tech BT8200
£42.16
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ricoo S5244
£39.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Manhattan 461528
£47.30
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hama TV wall mount (00118124)
prodImage
£44.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel