Haier HCR5919ENMB

Manufacturer: Haier
Haier HCR5919ENMB
from £899.004 offersManufacturer: Haier
• Installation Type: Freestanding
• Energy Efficency Class (New): E (Scale A-G)
• Energy Consumption (new): 329 kWh/year
• Fridge Compartment Volume: 354 L
• Freezer Compartment Volume: 174 L
• No Frost - Automatic: Yes
• Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment: Yes
• EPREL: 1,077,368
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Haier HCR5919ENMB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Haier Cube 90 Series 5 HCR5919ENMB Frost Free Multi-door American Fridge Freezer - Black - E Rated 94316
Haier Cube 90 Series 5 HCR5919ENMB Free Standing American Fridge Freezer in Black
Next Day
prodImage
£899.00
£929.00
Shipping: £30.00
with shipping: £30.00
Haier HCR5919ENMB_BK
Haier Cube 90 Series 5 HCR5919ENMB American Fridge Freezer - Black
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£899.00
£919.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
HAIER Cube 90 Series 5 HCR5919ENMB Fridge Freezer - Black, Black 10246051
Fed up of wasting food? The Air Surround technology in this Haier fridge freezer keeps the air flow inside even. That means it stops food from drying out and keeps it fresher for longer. The lateral vents keep the temperature steady which keeps your food fresh and tasty. The MyZone fridge drawer lets you customize how your food is stored - set different temperatures for different foods and get the perfect conditions for each item. The Humidity Zone keeps your fruit and veg fresh for up to 7 days by keeping the humidity level at 90% - it cuts down on waste, so you can save money.Good to know- Haier's T-ABT tech prevents cross-contamination by keeping the airflow clean - it gets rid of up to 99.9% of bacteria- The No Frost cooling system stops water and ice build-up inside- The digital touch screen makes it super easy to use - set the temperature without having to open the door___________________________________________________________________________PLEASE NOTE:Use in outbuildings: This refrigerator is not designed to be used in an outbuilding - both your food and the appliance can be damaged. Do not use it in any unheated area.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£899.00
£944.00
Shipping: £45.00
with shipping: £45.00
Haier Multidoor Fridge Freezer Series 5 HCR5919ENMB, E Rated in Black
The HCR5919ENMB is fitted with the best of Haier's revolutionary Fresher Techs® and innovations that ensure your groceries are kept...
prodImage
£899.00
£919.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Product Details
EPREL
1,077,368
Energy Cold Storage
Energy Efficency Class (New):E (Scale A-G)
Energy Consumption (new):329 kWh/year
Airborne Acoustical Noise Emissions:38 dB
Airborne Acoustical Noise Emission Class:C (Scale A-D)
Functions
No Frost - Automatic:Yes
Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment:Yes
Automatic Defrost Freezer Compartment:Yes
Installation Type
Freestanding
Interior Cooling Chamber
Fridge Compartment Volume:354 L
Interior Freezer Compartment
Freezer Compartment Volume:174 L
MPN
HCR5919ENMB

Price History

1M
Haier HCR5919ENMB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Haier

Haier HWS33GG
£199.99
Haier HWS33GGCompare 1 Prices
Haier HWS42GDAU1
£449.00
Haier HWS42GDAU1Compare 4 Prices
Haier HFR79F19EFGK
£1,629.00
Haier HFR79F19EFGKCompare 4 Prices
Haier HSR3918ENPG
£585.99
Haier HSR3918ENPGCompare 7 Prices
Haier HWS77GDAU1
£549.00
Haier HWS77GDAU1Compare 4 Prices
Haier 2D 60 Series 5 PRO HDPW5620ANPD
£749.00
Haier 2D 60 Series 5 PRO HDPW5620ANPDCompare 9 Prices
Haier HFR5719ENMG
£611.00
Haier HFR5719ENMGCompare 5 Prices
Haier HFW7819EWMP
£1,599.00
Haier HFW7819EWMPCompare 1 Prices
Haier HSW79F18CIMM
£1,199.00
Haier HSW79F18CIMMCompare 4 Prices
Haier HSR3918EWPG
£738.00
Haier HSR3918EWPGCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hisense RQ5P470SAFD
£899.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Haier HCR5919EHMP
£999.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hisense RQ5P470SYID
£899.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hisense RQ5P470SYFD
£899.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Haier HSW59F18EIPT
£899.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
LG GSBC40PYPE
£899.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hisense RF632N4AFC1
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Hisense RF632N4AFC1
£899.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Haier HCR3818EWMM
£699.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Haier HSPR79F18EWMB
source: OnBuy
Haier HSPR79F18EWMB
£899.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hisense RS5P668SSCC
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Hisense RS5P668SSCC
£899.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Haier HCR5919ENMB
prodImage
£899.00
Shipping: £30.00
prodImage
£899.00
Shipping: £20.00
prodImage
£899.00
Shipping: £45.00
prodImage
£899.00
Shipping: £20.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel