Midea MDRS791MIC46

Manufacturer: Midea
Midea MDRS791MIC46
from £749.003 offersManufacturer: Midea
• Installation Type: Freestanding
• Energy Efficency Class (New): C (Scale A-G)
• Energy Consumption (new): 212 kWh/year
• Fridge Compartment Volume: 379 L
• Freezer Compartment Volume: 213 L
• No Frost - Automatic: Yes
• Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment: Yes
• MPN: MDRS791MIC46
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Midea MDRS791MIC46
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Midea MDRS791MIC46 Wifi Connected Total No Frost American Fridge Freezer - Inox - C Rated 102538
Midea MDRS791MIC46 Free Standing American Fridge Freezer in Inox
Next Day
prodImage
£749.00
Shipping: Free
Midea MDRS791MIC46_IX
Midea MDRS791MIC46 American Fridge Freezer - Inox
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£749.00
£769.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Midea MDRS791MIC46 American Fridge Freezer, Stainless Steel, C Rated, Non-Plumbed, Freestanding
Net Capacity - Fridge 379 Litres/Freezer 213 Litres 592 litre capacity - holds 33 bags of food shopping C Class Energy Rating Wifi Control Product Dimensions (HxWxD) (mm) - 1775 x 910 x 698
Next day delivery available
prodImage
£749.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: C
Product Details
Additional features
Annual energy consumption of 212 kWh
Capacities: Refrigerator compartment 379 l, Freezer compartment 213 l
Noise level of 37 dB
NoFrost cooling technology with inverter compressor
Dimensions: Height 177.5 cm, Width 91 cm, Depth 69.8 cm
Energy Cold Storage
Energy Efficency Class (New):C (Scale A-G)
Energy Consumption (new):212 kWh/year
Functions
No Frost - Automatic:Yes
Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment:Yes
Installation Type
Freestanding
Interior Cooling Chamber
Fridge Compartment Volume:379 L
Interior Freezer Compartment
Freezer Compartment Volume:213 L
MPN
MDRS791MIC46

Price History

1M
Midea MDRS791MIC46
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Midea

Midea MDRB600MIC46P
£499.00
Midea MDRB600MIC46PCompare 3 Prices
Midea MDRB424FGD46W
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
£369.00
Midea MDRB424FGD46WCompare 3 Prices
Midea MDRB254FGE01
source: Amazon
£219.00
Midea MDRB254FGE01Compare 4 Prices
Midea MDRM706BIE70_MG
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
£1,099.00
Midea MDRM706BIE70_MGCompare 4 Prices
Midea MDRB424FGD02O
source: Joybuy
£299.00
Midea MDRB424FGD02OCompare 5 Prices
Midea MDRB379FGD01
source: Amazon
£278.97
Midea MDRB379FGD01Compare 5 Prices
Midea MDRB379FGD02
source: Amazon
£219.00
Midea MDRB379FGD02Compare 7 Prices
Midea MDRB424FGD01W
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
£349.00
Midea MDRB424FGD01WCompare 4 Prices
Midea MDRB202FGE01
source: Amazon
£205.00
Midea MDRB202FGE01Compare 5 Prices
Midea MDRE353FGE01D
source: ao.com
£399.00
Midea MDRE353FGE01DCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

LG GMM41MSBEM
£749.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hoover HOSS3T918EIXK
£749.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Hisense RS694N4ICE
source: OnBuy
Hisense RS694N4ICE
£797.60
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hotpoint HPG26573WXP4UK
£749.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Haier HCR39F19ENPT
source: Marks Electrical
Haier HCR39F19ENPT
£749.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hisense RQ758N4SWSE
£833.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Midea MDRF692FIC46
source: Marks Electrical
Midea MDRF692FIC46
£749.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Haier HSR5918DNMP
£738.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Beko GN446224VPZ
source: ao.com
Beko GN446224VPZ
£799.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Beko ASL1442VPS American Fridge Freezer
£729.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Midea MDRS791MIC46
prodImage
£749.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£749.00
Shipping: £20.00
prodImage
£749.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: C
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel