Hisense RF632N4WFE

Price History
• Fridge Freezer Combination
• Installation Type: Freestanding
• Energy Efficency Class (New): E (Scale A-G)
• Energy Consumption (new): 295 kWh/year
• Fridge Compartment Volume: 336 L
• Freezer Compartment Volume: 149 L
• No Frost - Automatic: Yes
• Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hisense RF632N4WFE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Hisense RF632N4WFE 70 x 200 cm Fridge Freezer Black HIS-RF632N4WFE
MultiFlow 360°, inverter compressor NoFrost Plus, SuperCool Water Dispenser HolidayMode, LED lighting, FreshZone CrispZone LED Display with Humidity Regulator, Bottle Rack Device dimensions in cm (W x H x D): 70 - 200 - 69.4, 38 dB Net capacity: 485 l, refrigerator part: 336 l, freezer part: 149 l Energy efficiency E
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
Hisense RF632N4WFE 485L Frost Free Fridge Freezer - Black
Please ClickHere toreadourAmericanStyleFridgeFreezerDeliveryguidebeforeordering! Fridge:416LFreezer:219L FrostFree Waterdispenser FastFreeze ...
prodImage
£699.00
£719.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Hisense PureFlat RF632N4WFE Total No Frost Multi-door American Fridge Freezer - Black / Stainless Steel - E Rated 98720
Hisense PureFlat RF632N4WFE Free Standing American Fridge Freezer in Black / Stainless Steel
Next Day
prodImage
£829.00
Shipping: Free
Hisense PureFlat Slim 485 Litre French Style American Fridge Freezer - Black RF632N4WFE
. Running out of space for your groceries? Then why not upgrade to this Hisense fridge freezer – it’s really roomy. There’s space for 18 bags of fresh ingredients and 8 bags of frozen food so grab those extra pizzas for film night. You won’t have to reach for the ice scraper either because clever tech moves air around to stop icy build-ups. Nifty. And with a non-plumbed water dispenser you can just fill the tank and enjoy a refreshing glass at any time. Love your healthy soups and smoothies? The Moisture Fresh drawer lets you change the humidity inside to suit those leafy greens and berries. Plug in the blender and get creating. 485 litre capacityWith space for up to 26 bags of food shopping this fridge freezer is perfect for family life. Its wide shelves and deep compartments make storing bulky items simple. Clever Cooling TechnologyClever tech stops ice build-ups in the fridge and; freezer Non-plumbed Water Dispenserwith a 2l water tank you will have enough water to your daily needs so you can have chilled drinks anytime Fresh Zone DrawerDrawer with adjustable humidity keeps fruit and; veg fresh Total No FrostThis advanced system circulates cold air evenly in your freezer stopping frost from forming and freeing you from the hassle of manual defrosting for good Multi Air Flow Thanks to the even distribution of cold air achieved by the smart Multi Air Flow System optimal temperature is consistently maintained throughout your fridge freezer. It helps keep your food chilled to perfection no matter where it is placed. Quick freeze to lock original flavour Super Freeze rapidly lowers the temperature and freezes your food much faster than usual. This function retains the foods natural taste original texture as well as all the good vitamins and minerals. Stable and energy saving Fridges with inverter technology provide more stable temperature control for your unit. Additionally inverter products are more energy efficient helping you save money..
prodImage
£829.00
Shipping: Free
Hisense RF632N4WFE American Fridge Freezer - Black 4653659
If you need serious storage without completely taking over the kitchen, the Hisense RF632N4WFE American Fridge Freezer is a proper space-efficient option. It's a side-by-side design that's slimmer than most American-style units while still offering 336 L in the fridge and 149 L in the freezer, which works out to around 27 shopping bags worth of space. There's a non-plumbed water dispenser built into the door with a tank, so you get chilled water without any installation hassle, and the LED touch control panel lets you adjust the temperature for each compartment separately. It's got Total No Frost, which means no defrosting either side, and a fast freeze function for when you're stocking up. The fridge has 4 adjustable glass shelves, a 3-bottle wine rack, egg tray, and door storage. The freezer section has 2 storage compartments. There's an open door alert and high temperature warning, plus it runs at 38dB so it's fairly quiet. The doors open both ways, and it's rated E for energy efficiency. It comes with a 2-year manufacturer's guarantee and includes 4 wheels for positioning. More accurate control of your fridge freezer's features. Take complete and accurate control over your fridge freezer's features with a clear, easy to reach and simple to use LED touch control panel, which allows you to quickly select the desired temperature for each compartment. Overview:Size H200, W70.4, D69.2cm. 400 - 599 litres. Includes 4 wheels. 2cm height including feet. Total no frost. Rear panel material: metal. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. Door(s) open on both sides. Door(s) open to 130 degrees. Controls:Electronic temperature control. Temperature display. Performance:12 hours power failure safe storage. Ambient temperature 10 to 40°C. Energy efficiency class: E. Annual energy consumption: 295kWh. Noise emissions: 38dB. Noise emission class: C. Star rating: 4 stars. Fridge:Fridge capacity 336 litres. 4 shelves (adjustable shelves - glass). 10cm door depth. Depth of door storage: 10cm. 3 bottle wine rack. Egg tray. Non plumbed water dispenser with 2L water tank. Internal light. Chilled food capacity:336Litre. Freezer:Frozen food capacity: 149Litre. Freezer capacity 149 litres. Fast freeze function. 2 storage compartments. General information:Open door alert. High temperature warning facility. 1.5m power cable. 10cm space recommended behind unit. Please allow 12 hours to settle. Boxed size H211.1, W75, D73.8cm. Boxed weight 101kg. Packaged size H211.1, W75, D73.8cm. Packaged weight 101kg. EAN: 6921727059604.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£829.00
£838.95
Shipping: £9.95
with shipping: £9.95
Hisense PureFlat RF632N4WFE American Fridge Freezer - Black / Stainless Steel RF632N4WFE_BKS
Hisense PureFlat RF632N4WFE American Fridge Freezer - Black / Stainless Steel
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£829.00
£849.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
HISENSE PureFlat Slim RF632N4WFE Fridge Freezer - Black Stainless Steel, Stainless Steel 10254561
Tired of always having to defrost your freezer? This Hisense fridge freezer has Total No Frost technology that evenly distributes cold air inside. It helps by stopping ice and water from building up. Its premium PureFlat side-by-side door design lets you see everything clearly when you're finding bits for dinner. Plus, a non-plumbed water dispenser built into the door means you can enjoy cool water whenever you fancy it.Good to know- The Metal Tech Cooling circulates the air to every corner of the fridge which helps to keep your food fresher for long- With the easily gliding drawers you'll be able to get hold of your frozen goodies - even the ones hiding in the back of the freezer- The LED display and handy electronic controls let you effortlessly adjust the temperature of the fridge freezer___________________________________________________________________________PLEASE NOTE:Use in outbuildings: This refrigerator is not designed to be used in an outbuilding - both your food and the appliance can be damaged. Do not use it in any unheated area.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£829.00
£874.00
Shipping: £45.00
with shipping: £45.00
Hisense RF632N4WFE 70 x 200 cm Fridge Freezer Black
MultiFlow 360°, inverter compressor NoFrost Plus, SuperCool Water Dispenser HolidayMode, LED lighting, FreshZone CrispZone LED Display with Humidity Regulator, Bottle Rack Device dimensions in cm (W x H x D): 70 - 200 - 69.4, 38 dB Net capacity: 485 l, refrigerator part: 336 l, freezer part: 149 l Energy efficiency E
prodImage
£829.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
Hisense RF632N4WFE
American Style Fridge Freezer 60/40 Total No Frost - Black - RF632N4WFE
2 days
prodImage
£829.99
Shipping: Free
Hisense PureFlat Slim 485 Litre French Style American Fridge Freezer - Black RF632N4WFE
prodImage
£1,039.97
£1,119.94
Shipping: £79.97
with shipping: £79.97
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W70 Centimetre x H200 Centimetre x D69.4 Centimetre
Weight:92 kg
Door Hinge
Left, Right
EPREL
524,142
Energy Cold Storage
Energy Efficency Class (New):E (Scale A-G)
Energy Consumption (new):295 kWh/year
Airborne Acoustical Noise Emissions:38 dB
Airborne Acoustical Noise Emission Class:C (Scale A-D)
Freezer Compartment Energy
Freezing Capacity (new):11 kg in 24 h
Storage Time in Case of Malfunction:10 h
Freezer Compartment:4 stars
French Door
Yes
Functions
Wi-Fi:No
Electronic Temperature Control:Yes
Fan-Assisted Cooling:Yes
Fast Cooling Function:Yes
Interior Lighting:Yes
Door Alarm:Yes
No Frost - Automatic:Yes
Holiday Mode:Yes
Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment:Yes
Refrigerator Extras:Water dispenser
Installation Type
Freestanding
Interior Cooling Chamber
Fridge Compartment Volume:336 L
Freshness Zone:Yes
Storage Shelves:3x
Bottle Rack:Yes
Number of Fresh Food Drawers:2
Vegetable Container:Yes
Interior Freezer Compartment
Freezer Compartment Volume:149 L
Freezer Drawers:2
Ice Cube Tray:Yes
MPN
RF632N4WFE

Price History

1M 3M
Hisense RF632N4WFE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hisense

Hisense RQ760N4SBFE
£1,199.00
Hisense RQ760N4SBFECompare 6 Prices
Hisense RS818N4TFE
£1,199.00
Hisense RS818N4TFECompare 1 Prices
Hisense RQ5P470SAFD
£849.00
Hisense RQ5P470SAFDCompare 6 Prices
Hisense RS818N4TFC
£1,119.00
Hisense RS818N4TFCCompare 8 Prices
Hisense RQ760N4IFE
£1,849.00
Hisense RQ760N4IFECompare 7 Prices
Hisense RS9P628GPFE
£1,999.00
Hisense RS9P628GPFECompare 6 Prices
Hisense RQ758N4SAFE
£999.00
Hisense RQ758N4SAFECompare 6 Prices
Hisense RB5K330GSFC
£899.00
Hisense RB5K330GSFCCompare 5 Prices
Hisense RF728N4SASE
£1,367.59
Hisense RF728N4SASECompare 9 Prices
Hisense RB440N4AFA
£749.00
Hisense RB440N4AFACompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Beko ASP342VPZ
£699.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Haier HCR3818ENMG
source: Amazon
Haier HCR3818ENMG
£699.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hisense RS694N4TIE
£849.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hotpoint HPG2 6513 XBR4UK
source: Currys
Hotpoint HPG2 6513 XBR4UK
£699.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hisense RS694N4TZE
source: ao.com
Hisense RS694N4TZE
£699.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Haier HCR3818ENMM
£699.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hisense RS5P668SSCC
source: OnBuy
Hisense RS5P668SSCC
£683.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hotpoint HPG26573WXP4UK
£719.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Haier HSR3918EWPG
£549.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hotpoint HPG2 6513 XK5E
source: Currys
Hotpoint HPG2 6513 XK5E
£729.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hisense RF632N4WFE
Hughes Electrical
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: £20.00
prodImage
£829.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£829.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel