Haier HCR3818ENMM

Manufacturer: Haier
Haier HCR3818ENMM
from £599.99to £799.996 offersManufacturer: Haier
• Installation Type: Freestanding
• Energy Efficency Class (New): E (Scale A-G)
• Energy Consumption (new): 290 kWh/year
• Fridge Compartment Volume: 311 L
• Freezer Compartment Volume: 156 L
• No Frost - Automatic: Yes
• Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment: Yes
• Direct Water Connection: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Haier HCR3818ENMM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Haier Series 3 HCR3818ENMM 83cm Multi Door Platinum Inox American Fridge Freezer
Haier Cube 83 Series 3 HCR3818ENMM 83cm Multi Door Platinum Inox American Fridge Freezer Cube 83 Series 3 At 83cm wide, the refrigerators in the...
prodImage
£599.99
Shipping: Free
HAIER HCR3818ENMM Fridge Freezer - Platinum Inox, Silver/Grey 10250367
Good to know- Total No Frost technology stops ice from building up in the freezer, so you can forget about manually defrosting it- Food won't dry out thanks to the Air Surround Fresher Tech - it makes sure air is gently distributed- Set and check the temperature without the need to open the doors thanks to the LED touchscreen- The adjustable shelves let you make room for bulkier items like whole chickens and large bottles- LED lighting inside the fridge uses less energy than standard bulbs and lets you see everything clearly___________________________________________________________________________PLEASE NOTE:Use in outbuildings: This refrigerator is not designed to be used in an outbuilding - both your food and the appliance can be damaged. Do not use it in any unheated area.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£799.00
£844.00
Shipping: £45.00
with shipping: £45.00
Haier HCR3818ENMM American Fridge Freezer, Stainless Steel, E Rated, Non-Plumbed, Freestanding, 34005311
Net Capacity - Fridge 311 Litres/Freezer 156 Litres E Class Gently air flow Total No Frost Technology Product Dimensions (HxWxD) (mm) - 1815 x 833 x 650
Next day delivery available
prodImage
£799.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Haier HCR3818ENMM CUBE 83 SERIE 3 Fridge-Freezer / 4 Doors with Stainless Steel Front/Total No Frost/Inverter Compressor/XL-Slim-Line Air Surround
Design CUBE 4-door with stainless steel front Total No Frost - Never Defrost Again Quiet at only 35 dB(A) Continuous large refrigerator compartment for large serving plates and containers Haier Air Surround: retains flavor, consistency and moisture up to 99%
prodImage
£799.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Haier HCR3818ENMM 83.3cm 60/40 Frost Free Multi Door Fridge Freezer - Inox Haier
Haier HCR3818ENMM 83.3cm 60/40 Frost Free Multi Door Fridge Freezer - Inox Haier, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Fridges & Freezers > Fridge Freezers
prodImage
£799.99
£809.98
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Energy Rating: E
Haier HCR3818ENMM
American Style Fridge Freezer 60/40 No Frost - Inox HCR3818ENMM
2 days
prodImage
£799.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Fridge-freezer combination with a total volume of 467 l
Total No Frost technology prevents frost build-up
Digital touchscreen for temperature control
Haier Air Surround technology for even cooling
Noise level of 35 dB
Dimensions: Height 181.5 cm, Width 83.3 cm, Depth 65 cm
EPREL
1,391,888
Energy Cold Storage
Energy Efficency Class (New):E (Scale A-G)
Energy Consumption (new):290 kWh/year
Airborne Acoustical Noise Emissions:35 dB
Airborne Acoustical Noise Emission Class:B (Scale A-D)
Freezer Compartment Energy
Freezer Compartment:4 stars
Functions
No Frost - Automatic:Yes
Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment:Yes
Direct Water Connection:No
Installation Type
Freestanding
Interior Cooling Chamber
Fridge Compartment Volume:311 L
Interior Freezer Compartment
Freezer Compartment Volume:156 L
MPN
HCR3818ENMM

Price History

1M 3M
Haier HCR3818ENMM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Haier

Haier HWS33GG
£199.99
Haier HWS33GGCompare 1 Prices
Haier HWS42GDAU1
£449.00
Haier HWS42GDAU1Compare 4 Prices
Haier HFR79F19EFGK
£1,629.00
Haier HFR79F19EFGKCompare 4 Prices
Haier HSR3918ENPG
£585.99
Haier HSR3918ENPGCompare 6 Prices
Haier HWS77GDAU1
£549.00
Haier HWS77GDAU1Compare 4 Prices
Haier 2D 60 Series 5 PRO HDPW5620ANPD
£749.00
Haier 2D 60 Series 5 PRO HDPW5620ANPDCompare 9 Prices
Haier HFR5719ENMG
£611.00
Haier HFR5719ENMGCompare 5 Prices
Haier HFW7819EWMP
£1,599.00
Haier HFW7819EWMPCompare 1 Prices
Haier HSW79F18CIMM
£1,199.00
Haier HSW79F18CIMMCompare 4 Prices
Haier HSR3918EWPG
£849.00
Haier HSR3918EWPGCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Beko ASD2442VPZ
£649.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hisense RQ5P470SMFE
source: Currys
Hisense RQ5P470SMFE
£599.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Russell Hobbs RH180A4FF802E1BS
source: Amazon
Russell Hobbs RH180A4FF802E1BS
£599.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hisense RS741N4WBE
£599.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Haier HCR3818EWMM
£699.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hoover HONSQ2T918EWXK
£599.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hoover HONSQ2T918EWBK
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Hoover HONSQ2T918EWBK
£599.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Haier HCR3818ENMG
source: OnBuy
Haier HCR3818ENMG
£599.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hisense FMN470W20E_SS
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Hisense FMN470W20E_SS
£599.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Russell Hobbs RH186FDFF602E1BS
source: ao.com
Russell Hobbs RH186FDFF602E1BS
£599.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Haier HCR3818ENMM
prodImage
£599.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£799.00
Shipping: £45.00
prodImage
£799.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
PRC Direct
prodImage
£799.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel