Haier HSR5918DIMP
from £849.005 offers
Price History- Energy Efficency Class (New): D (Scale A-G)
- EPREL: 1,192,673
- MPN: HSR5918DIMP
Price History
1M 3M
Haier HSR5918DIMP
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Haier HFR5719ENMG
£699.00

Hisense RF632N4WFE
£699.00

LG GSLC40EPPE
£949.00

Hisense RS818N4TIC
£1,199.00

Hisense RS818N4TFE
£899.00

LG GSLC41EPPE
£949.00

Hisense RQ5P470SAFD
£849.00

Hisense RS818N4TFC
£1,119.00

Neff N 70 KA3923IE0
£2,479.00
5 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Haier SBS 90 Series 5 Freestanding American Fridge Freezer with Water & Ice Dispenser, Side by Side, Total No Frost, D Class, 511L Total Capacity, Quiet, Platinum Inox, 91x66x177.5 cm - HSR5918DIMP B0746D1KGF
Frost-Free Efficiency with Total No Frost: Say goodbye to manual defrosting—Total No Frost technology prevents ice build-up in the freezer, maintaining optimal efficiency while keeping frozen food perfectly preserved with no unnecessary energy loss Consistent Cooling with Multi Air Flow: Haier’s Multi Air Flow system ensures even air distribution throughout the fridge, maintaining a consistent temperature and preserving food freshness for longer Quiet & Efficient Operation: Haier’s advanced inverter compressor technology reduces vibrations and noise, ensuring quieter operation while delivering excellent energy efficiency and rapid cooling Plumbed Water & Ice Dispenser: Enjoy fresh, chilled water and ice on demand with the built-in plumbed dispenser, offering instant refreshment while reducing the need to open the fridge, helping to maintain energy efficiency Smart 90° Auto Stop Hinge for Easy Access: The 90° auto stop hinge ensures the doors open to a perfect 90°, preventing damage to nearby furniture and providing full visibility and effortless access to your groceries

£849.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
Haier SBS 90 Series 5 HSR5918DIMP Frost Free American Fridge Freezer - Stainless Steel - D Rated 94317
Haier SBS 90 Series 5 HSR5918DIMP Free Standing American Fridge Freezer in Stainless Steel
Next Day

£849.00
£879.00
Shipping: £30.00
with shipping: £30.00
Haier SBS 90 Series 5 HSR5918DIMP American Fridge Freezer - Stainless Steel HSR5918DIMP_SS
Haier SBS 90 Series 5 HSR5918DIMP American Fridge Freezer - Stainless Steel
3 to 5 day

£849.00
£869.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
HAIER HSR5918DIMP American-Style Fridge Freezer - Platinum Inox, Silver/Grey 10242238
No one likes having to defrost the freezer. It's a pain, and it wastes time that could be spent doing other things - like eating the ice cream you just took out of the freezer. The Total No Frost technology in this Haier American-style fridge freezer means you'll never have to deal with ice build-up again. The plumbed water dispenser means you'll always have cold, refreshing water on hand, too. It's got cubed and crushed ice dispensers too, so you can enjoy a cool drink - or a cheeky cocktail!Good to know- The door opens to 90°, which makes it much easier to fit into your kitchen- With a D Class rating, it's around 49% more efficient than G class fridge freezers___________________________________________________________________________PLEASE NOTE:Use in outbuildings: This refrigerator is not designed to be used in an outbuilding - both your food and the appliance can be damaged. Do not use it in any unheated area.
"1 to 3 days"

£849.00
£894.00
Shipping: £45.00
with shipping: £45.00
Haier HSR5918DIMP American Fridge Freezer
Colour Platinum Inox Capacity (Net) - Fridge 333 litres/Freezer 178 litres Wi-Fi Connectivity No Water Dispenser Total No Frost Plumbed Dimensions...

£849.00
£869.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Product Details
| 1,192,673 |
| Energy Efficency Class (New): | D (Scale A-G) |
|---|
| HSR5918DIMP |
Price History
1M 3M
Haier HSR5918DIMP
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products