LG GSLC41EPPE

Manufacturer: LG
LG GSLC41EPPE
from £949.00to £1,249.007 offersManufacturer: LG
• Side-by-Side
• Installation Type: Freestanding
• Energy Efficency Class (New): E (Scale A-G)
• Energy Consumption (new): 348 kWh/year
• Fridge Compartment Volume: 420 L
• Freezer Compartment Volume: 221 L
• No Frost - Automatic: Yes
• Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
LG GSLC41EPPE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LG GSLC41EPPE American Style Fridge Freezer - Essence Matte Black
LG GSLC41EPPE American Style Fridge Freezer - Essence Matte Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Fridges & Freezers > Fridge Freezers
prodImage
£949.00
Shipping: Free
LG GSLC41EPPE
NatureFRESH American Style Fridge Freezer 50/50 Total No Frost - Essence Matte Black - GSLC41EPPE
2 days
prodImage
£949.00
Shipping: Free
LG NatureFRESH™ GSLC41EPPE Non-Plumbed Total No Frost American Fridge Freezer - Matte Black - E Rated 106541
LG NatureFRESH™ GSLC41EPPE Free Standing American Fridge Freezer in Matte Black
Next Day
prodImage
£999.00
Shipping: Free
LG NatureFRESH GSLC41EPPE American-Style Fridge Freezer - Matte Black, Black 10283170
This LG NatureFRESH fridge freezer is cool in more ways than one. Its LINEARCooling tech manages the temperature to within 0.5°C to keep things fresh and tasty. Now you won't have to throw out food before you've had a chance to enjoy it. On those hot summer days, cool down with a refreshing drink from the water and ice dispenser. You don't have to plumb it in so you can place your fridge anywhere in your kitchen. And with Total No Frost technology, you'll never have to manually defrost it. It circulates cold air throughout the fridge and freezer to stop ice from forming. Now that's cool!Good to know- The Smart Inverter Compressor runs efficiently and quietly and it's built to last- Its large 641 litre capacity gives you room for around 35 bags worth of groceries- Tweak the temperature and activate different modes on the external touch controls- There's a handy child lock to stop you little mischief-makers from tinkering with the settings___________________________________________________________________________PLEASE NOTE:Use in outbuildings: This refrigerator is not designed to be used in an outbuilding - both your food and the appliance can be damaged. Do not use it in any unheated area.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£999.00
£1,044.00
Shipping: £45.00
with shipping: £45.00
LG NatureFRESH American Fridge Freezer - Matte Black - E Rated GSLC41EPPE
Linear Cooling Linear Cooling helps maintain relatively precise inner temperatures with the smaller fluctuation of 0.5"ƒ over time by...
prodImage
£999.00
£1,019.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
LG GSLC41EPPE_MBK
LG NatureFRESH™ GSLC41EPPE American Fridge Freezer - Matte Black
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£1,249.00
£1,269.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
LG GSLC41EPPE 641L American Fridge Freezer, Black, LinearCooling, DoorCooling, E Rated, Non-Plumbed Water & Ice Dispenser
Net Capacity - Fridge 420 Litres/Freezer 221 Litres Linear Cooling limits temperature fluctuation within 0.5C maintaining freshness longer Total No Frost cools faster through multiple air vents with a frost-free environment Non-plumbed fridges have internal water tanks to still be able to supply water and ice Product Dimensions (HxWxD) (mm) - 1790 x 913 x 735
Next day delivery available
prodImage
£1,249.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W91.3 Centimetre x H179 Centimetre x D73.5 Centimetre
Weight:105 kg
Door Hinge
Double door
EPREL
1,910,122
Energy Cold Storage
Energy Efficency Class (New):E (Scale A-G)
Energy Consumption (new):348 kWh/year
Airborne Acoustical Noise Emissions:36 dB
Airborne Acoustical Noise Emission Class:C (Scale A-D)
Freezer Compartment Energy
Freezing Capacity (new):12 kg in 24 h
Functions
Electronic Temperature Control:Yes
Fan-Assisted Cooling:Yes
Flash Freezing:Yes
Interior Lighting:Yes
No Frost - Automatic:Yes
Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment:Yes
Refrigerator Extras:Ice crusher, Ice Maker, Water dispenser
Direct Water Connection:No
Water Tank:Yes
Water Tank Capacity:4.3 L
Installation Type
Freestanding
Interior Cooling Chamber
Fridge Compartment Volume:420 L
Storage Shelves:4x
Vegetable Container:Yes
Interior Freezer Compartment
Freezer Compartment Volume:221 L
Freezer Compartment Shelves:4x
Freezer Drawers:2
MPN
GSLC41EPPE

Price History

1M
LG GSLC41EPPE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from LG

LG GMM41MSBEM
£749.00
LG GMM41MSBEMCompare 7 Prices
LG GSGV81PYLL
£1,279.00
LG GSGV81PYLLCompare 2 Prices
LG GBBSJ2CCPY
£729.00
LG GBBSJ2CCPYCompare 9 Prices
LG GSLC40EPPE
£949.00
LG GSLC40EPPECompare 3 Prices
LG GBG5160CEV
£799.00
LG GBG5160CEVCompare 7 Prices
LG GSXE90EVAD
£1,499.00
LG GSXE90EVADCompare 3 Prices
LG GMG860EPBE
£1,999.00
LG GMG860EPBECompare 1 Prices
LG GBV3200DPY
£398.00
LG GBV3200DPYCompare 2 Prices
LG GBBSJ10DEP
source: Amazon
£599.00
LG GBBSJ10DEPCompare 5 Prices
LG GBF3102EEP
source: ao.com
£549.00
LG GBF3102EEPCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung RF48A401EB4
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Samsung RF48A401EB4
£949.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Midea MDRF705BIE70
£999.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung RF50C510ES9/EU
source: ao.com
Samsung RF50C510ES9/EU
£949.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung RS70F65QETEU
£939.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Haier HCR5919ENMB
£899.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hisense RF749N4SWSE
£934.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samsung RF48A401EM9
source: Amazon
Samsung RF48A401EM9
£967.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Haier HCR5919EHMP
£999.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung RS57DG410EB4EU
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Samsung RS57DG410EB4EU
£993.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hisense RQ758N4SAFE
£997.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
LG GSLC41EPPE
hughes-electrical
prodImage
£949.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£949.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£999.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£999.00
Shipping: £45.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel