Hisense RQ5P470SAFD

Manufacturer: Hisense
Hisense RQ5P470SAFD
from £899.006 offersManufacturer: Hisense
• Installation Type: Freestanding
• Energy Efficency Class (New): D (Scale A-G)
• Energy Consumption (new): 235 kWh/year
• Fridge Compartment Volume: 304 L
• Freezer Compartment Volume: 179 L
• No Frost - Automatic: Yes
• Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment: Yes
• Direct Water Connection: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hisense RQ5P470SAFD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hisense RQ5P470SAFD PureFlat 79cm Frost Free American Fridge Freezer Black
The premium PureFlat side-by-side door design lets you see everything clearly when you're finding bits for dinner It's easy to adjust the temperature in each compartment on the touch control panel A handy door alarm will let you know if you've forgotten to close it or if it's been open too long Find your favourite snacks quickly and easily with the soft LED lighting inside the fridge
prodImage
£899.00
£913.95
Shipping: £14.95
with shipping: £14.95
Hisense PureFlat RQ5P470SAFD Wifi Connected Total No Frost Multi-door American Fridge Freezer - Black Stainless Steel - D Rated 104286
Hisense PureFlat RQ5P470SAFD Free Standing American Fridge Freezer in Black Stainless Steel
Next Day
prodImage
£899.00
Shipping: Free
Hisense RQ5P470SAFD_BSS
Hisense PureFlat RQ5P470SAFD American Fridge Freezer - Black Stainless Steel
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£899.00
£919.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
HISENSE PureFlat RQ5P470SAFD Fridge Freezer - Black Stainless Steel, Stainless Steel 10264275
This Hisense fridge freezer's Total No Frost technology evenly distributes cold air inside to stop water and ice building up. It means you'll never have to manually defrost it. Ever! The My Fresh Choice compartment can be used either as a fridge or a freezer space, depending on what you need to store. You can adjust the temperature from -18ºC to 5ºC, so it's perfect when you need some extra space. And the Metal-Tech cooling system blasts cool air into every corner of the fridge so your food stays deliciously fresh and tasty for longer.Good to know- The premium PureFlat multi-door design lets you see everything clearly when you're finding bits for dinner- It's easy to adjust the temperature in each compartment on the touch control panel- A handy door alarm will let you know if you've forgotten to close it or if it's been open too long- Find your favourite snacks quickly and easily with the soft LED lighting inside the fridge___________________________________________________________________________PLEASE NOTE:Use in outbuildings: This refrigerator is not designed to be used in an outbuilding - both your food and the appliance can be damaged. Do not use it in any unheated area.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£899.00
£944.00
Shipping: £45.00
with shipping: £45.00
Hisense RQ5P470SAFD
RQ5P470SAFD American Style 483L Fridge Freezer
2 days
prodImage
£899.00
Shipping: Free
Hisense RQ5P470SAFD fridge-freezer Freestanding 483 L D Black, Stainless steel
...
prodImage
£899.00
£919.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Product Details
Additional features
Freestanding refrigerator with freezer compartment
Refrigerator capacity 304 l, freezer capacity 87 l
LED interior lighting in refrigerator compartment
6 freezer drawers, fast-freeze function
Digital temperature display, warning signal for open door
Dimensions: Height 178.5 cm, Width 79.4 cm, Depth 69.8 cm
EPREL
1,711,510
Energy Cold Storage
Energy Efficency Class (New):D (Scale A-G)
Energy Consumption (new):235 kWh/year
Functions
No Frost - Automatic:Yes
Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment:Yes
Direct Water Connection:No
Installation Type
Freestanding
Interior Cooling Chamber
Fridge Compartment Volume:304 L
Interior Freezer Compartment
Freezer Compartment Volume:179 L
MPN
RQ5P470SAFD

Price History

1M 3M
Hisense RQ5P470SAFD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hisense

Hisense RB440N4ACA
£797.60
Hisense RB440N4ACACompare 8 Prices
Hisense RS818N4TFE
£899.00
Hisense RS818N4TFECompare 8 Prices
Hisense RF632N4WFE
£699.00
Hisense RF632N4WFECompare 8 Prices
Hisense RS818N4TIC
£1,399.00
Hisense RS818N4TICCompare 6 Prices
Hisense RS9P628GPFE
£1,799.00
Hisense RS9P628GPFECompare 6 Prices
Hisense RF728N4SASE
£1,369.00
Hisense RF728N4SASECompare 9 Prices
Hisense RB440N4AFA
£799.00
Hisense RB440N4AFACompare 7 Prices
Hisense RQ760N4SBFE
£1,499.00
Hisense RQ760N4SBFECompare 9 Prices
Hisense RQ758N4SAFE
£997.60
Hisense RQ758N4SAFECompare 5 Prices
Hisense RQ760N4IFE
£1,849.00
Hisense RQ760N4IFECompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hisense RQ5P470SYID
£899.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hisense RQ5P470SYFD
£899.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
LG GSBC40PYPE
£899.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hisense RF632N4AFC1
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Hisense RF632N4AFC1
£899.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Haier HSPR79F18EWMB
source: OnBuy
Haier HSPR79F18EWMB
£899.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hisense RS5P668SSCC
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Hisense RS5P668SSCC
£899.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hisense RS818N4TIE
£899.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Samsung RS57DG410EM9EU
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Samsung RS57DG410EM9EU
£899.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Haier HFKR7819DWGB
source: OnBuy
Haier HFKR7819DWGB
£899.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hisense RS5P535NTCD
source: OnBuy
Hisense RS5P535NTCD
£899.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hisense RQ5P470SAFD
AO
prodImage
£899.00
Shipping: £14.95
prodImage
£899.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£899.00
Shipping: £20.00
prodImage
£899.00
Shipping: £45.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel