Hisense RB5K330GSFC

Manufacturer: Hisense
from £999.007 offersManufacturer: Hisense
• Installation Type: Freestanding
• Energy Efficency Class (New): C (Scale A-G)
• Energy Consumption (new): 165 kWh/year
• Fridge Compartment Volume: 215 L
• Freezer Compartment Volume: 115 L
• No Frost - Automatic: Yes
• Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment: Yes
• MPN: RB5K330GSFC
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hisense RB5K330GSFC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hisense KitchenFit Eclipse Series 60/40 Total No Frost Fridge Freezer - Black/Stainless Steel - C Rated
KitchenFit Design - fit flush with your cabinets for a seamlessly integrated look Anti-bacterial dark interior - kill 99.999% bacteria, keep your fridge germ-free Metal-tech Cooling - blasts cool air into every corner of the fridge so your food stays deliciously fresh and tasty for longer Total No Frost -Even temperatures reduce icy build-ups Wifi connection - Remote control the temperature from you smart phone
prodImage
£999.00
Shipping: Free
Hisense KitchenFit Eclipse Series RB5K330GSFC 186cm 60/40 Total No Frost Fridge Freezer - Black / Stainless Steel - C Rated 102397
Hisense KitchenFit Eclipse Series RB5K330GSFC Free Standing Fridge Freezer Frost Free in Black / Stainless Steel
Next Day
prodImage
£999.00
Shipping: Free
Hisense RB5K330GSFC_BSS
Hisense KitchenFit Eclipse Series RB5K330GSFC 60/40 Frost Free Fridge Freezer - Black / Stainless Steel - C Rated
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£999.00
£1,019.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
HISENSE KitchenFit RB5K330GSFC Smart 60/40 Fridge Freezer - Black, Black 10270688
They say good things come in small packages. This Hisense fridge freezer's KitchenFit design has an ultra slim 60 cm depth. It means it'll squeeze into almost any kitchen space with barely any gap around the edges. The Eclipse dark interior has an antibacterial liner to keep germs and other nasties away from your food. It's peace of mind if your family are always raiding the fridge for snacks. And Total No Frost technology stops ice from building up inside. That means you have more room for your food and you'll never have to defrost it. Now that's cool!Good to know- Keep your fruit and veg fresh and tasty for longer in the Moisture Fresh crisper- Metal-Tech cooling blasts cool air into every corner of the fridge so everything stays perfectly chilled- Download the ConnectLife app and control your fridge freezer from your phone- Store large bottles and other bulky items in the multi-use beverage tray- Make adjustments to the temperature quickly and easily on the internal electronic controls___________________________________________________________________________PLEASE NOTE:- Use in outbuildings: This refrigerator is not designed to be used in an outbuilding - both your food and the appliance can be damaged. Do not use it in any unheated area.- Reversible door hinges: This appliance has a reversible door. Please consult a qualified installer, such as one of our Tech Experts, to carry out door reversal - select the door reversal service when you add this product to the basket.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£999.00
£1,044.00
Shipping: £45.00
with shipping: £45.00
Hisense RB5K330GSFC
RB5K330GSFC 330l Total No Frost Fridge Freezer - Black
2 days
prodImage
£999.00
Shipping: Free
Hisense RB5K330GSFC KitchenFit Eclipse Total No Frost Wi-Fi Connected Fridge Freezer, Black Stainless, 60/40, C Rated, Freestanding
Net Capacity - Fridge 215 Litres/Freezer 115 Litres KitchenFit Design Anti-bacterial dark interior - kill 99.999% bacteria, keep your fridge germ-free Metal-tech Cooling Product Dimensions (HxWxD) (mm) - 1856 x 595 x 600
Next day delivery available
prodImage
£999.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: C
Hisense KitchenFit Eclipes Series 60/40 Total No Frost Fridge Freezer - Black / Stainless Steel - C Rated RB5K330GSFC
...
prodImage
£999.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Fridge-Freezer Combination
Metal-Tech Cooling for even temperature distribution
0 °C Fresh Box for vitamin-preserving storage of fruits and vegetables
Antibacterial protection to reduce bacteria growth
Dimensions: Height 185.6 cm, Width 59.5 cm, Depth 60 cm
Energy
EPREL:2,068,194
Energy Efficency Class (New):C (Scale A-G)
Energy Consumption (new):165 kWh/year
Functions
No Frost - Automatic:Yes
Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment:Yes
Installation Type
Freestanding
Interior
Fridge Compartment Volume:215 L
Freezer Compartment Volume:115 L
MPN
RB5K330GSFC

Price History

1M 3M
Hisense RB5K330GSFC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hisense

Hisense RS818N4TFC
£1,179.00
Hisense RS818N4TFCCompare 9 Prices
Hisense RS818N4TFE
£899.00
Hisense RS818N4TFECompare 8 Prices
Hisense RF632N4WFE
£699.00
Hisense RF632N4WFECompare 8 Prices
Hisense RS9P628GPFE
£1,799.00
Hisense RS9P628GPFECompare 6 Prices
Hisense RQ760N4SBFE
£1,499.00
Hisense RQ760N4SBFECompare 10 Prices
Hisense RB440N4AFA
£799.00
Hisense RB440N4AFACompare 7 Prices
Hisense RS818N4TIC
£1,399.00
Hisense RS818N4TICCompare 6 Prices
Hisense RF728N4SASE
£1,369.00
Hisense RF728N4SASECompare 9 Prices
Hisense RQ760N4IFE
£1,849.00
Hisense RQ760N4IFECompare 9 Prices
Hisense RQ758N4SAFE
£997.60
Hisense RQ758N4SAFECompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Siemens iQ300 KG39NXXBF
£999.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
AEG NSC8M191DS
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
AEG NSC8M191DS
£999.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Neff KI6873FE0
£999.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
LG GBBS524AEV
source: OnBuy
LG GBBS524AEV
£999.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Liebherr CBNc 5223-22 Plus
£899.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung RZ32C7BD6WW
£996.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Liebherr CNsdb 5223 Plus NoFrost
£984.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Liebherr CBNc 5723-22 Plus
£999.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch Serie 4 KIN96VFD0
£965.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siemens iQ300 KI96NVFD0
£1,045.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Crampton And Moore
prodImage
£999.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£999.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£999.00
Shipping: £20.00
prodImage
£999.00
Shipping: £45.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel