Liebherr CBNc 5223-22 Plus

Manufacturer: Liebherr
Liebherr CBNc 5223-22 Plus
from £899.00to £969.003 offersManufacturer: Liebherr
• Installation Type: Freestanding
• Energy Efficency Class (New): C (Scale A-G)
• Energy Consumption (new): 170 kWh/year
• Fridge Compartment Volume: 218 L
• Freezer Compartment Volume: 103 L
• No Frost - Automatic: Yes
• MPN: CBNc 5223 994899651
• EPREL: 1,785,308
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Liebherr CBNc 5223-22 Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Liebherr CBNc 5223 Refrigerator CBNC5223PLUS
Liebherr CBNc 5223 Refrigerator FREEZER Liebherr
prodImage
£899.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: C
Liebherr 320 litre Fridge Freezer BioFresh NoFrost Class C CBNC5223PLUS CBNc 5223 Plus
Liebherr 320 litre Fridge Freezer BioFresh NoFrost Class C CBNC5223PLUS, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Fridges & Freezers > Fridge Freezers
prodImage
£899.00
Shipping: Free
Liebherr CBNc 5223 No Frost Fridge Freezer, 70/30, White, C Rated, Freestanding, CBNC5223
Net Capacity - Fridge 218 Litres/Freezer 103 Litres Partially-extendible telescopic rails LED ceiling lighting VarioSpace Product Dimensions (HxWxD) (mm) - 1855 x 597 x 675
Next day delivery available
prodImage
£969.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: C
Product Details
Energy
EPREL:1,785,308
Energy Efficency Class (New):C (Scale A-G)
Energy Consumption (new):170 kWh/year
Functions
No Frost - Automatic:Yes
Installation Type
Freestanding
Interior
Fridge Compartment Volume:218 L
Freezer Compartment Volume:103 L
MPN
CBNc 5223 994899651

Price History

1M 3M
Liebherr CBNc 5223-22 Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Liebherr

Liebherr IRc 3920-62 Plus (994880551)
£663.00
Liebherr IRc 3920-62 Plus (994880551)Compare 2 Prices
Liebherr RBsdc 525i-22 Prime
£1,249.00
Liebherr RBsdc 525i-22 PrimeCompare 1 Prices
Liebherr CUele 2331-26
£449.00
Liebherr CUele 2331-26Compare 4 Prices
Liebherr CNsda 5723-22 Plus NoFrost
£1,266.00
Liebherr CNsda 5723-22 Plus NoFrostCompare 3 Prices
Liebherr CNd 5204 Pure NoFrost
£569.00
Liebherr CNd 5204 Pure NoFrostCompare 4 Prices
Liebherr Rd 4600-22 Pure
£649.00
Liebherr Rd 4600-22 PureCompare 5 Prices
Liebherr CUe 2831-26 (997205951)
£463.00
Liebherr CUe 2831-26 (997205951)Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Siemens iQ100 KI96NNSE0
£899.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Neff KI7862FE0
£894.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Liebherr CBNc 5723-22 Plus
£999.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch Hausgeräte Bosch Serie 4 KIN86VFE0
£879.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung RB38C607AB1
£869.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Neff N 30 KI7961SE0
£880.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung RB50DG632ES9EU
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Samsung RB50DG632ES9EU
£849.12
Compare Prices
10 offers
Samsung RB38C602ESA
£849.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung BRB80F26ADS0EU
source: Hughes UK
Samsung BRB80F26ADS0EU
£949.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Siemens iQ500 KI87SAFE0
£949.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Liebherr CBNc 5223-22 Plus
Electrical Discount UK - UK MAINLAND DELIVERY ONLY
prodImage
£899.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: C
electricaldiscountuk
prodImage
£899.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£969.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: C
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel