Liebherr CUe 2331-26 (997205551)

Manufacturer: Liebherr
Liebherr CUe 2331-26 (997205551)
from £399.00to £418.006 offersManufacturer: Liebherr
• Fridge Freezer Combination
• Installation Type: Freestanding
• Energy Efficency Class (New): E (Scale A-G)
• Energy Consumption (new): 193 kWh/year
• Fridge Compartment Volume: 157 L
• Freezer Compartment Volume: 54 L
• No Frost - Automatic: No
• Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Liebherr CUe 2331-26 (997205551)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Liebherr CUE2331 137.2x55cm 60/40 Smart Frost White Fridge Freezer
Liebherr Combined refrigerator CUe 2331 FREEZER Liebherr
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
Liebherr CUE2331_WH
Liebherr CUe2331 60/40 Fridge Freezer - White - E Rated
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£399.00
£419.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Liebherr CUE2331 - White Freestanding 60/40 Fridge Freezer - E energy
...
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
Liebherr CUe2331 137cm 60/40 Small Fridge Freezer - White - E Rated 101504
Liebherr CUe2331 Free Standing Fridge Freezer in White
Next Day
prodImage
£418.00
Shipping: Free
Liebherr CUE2331
Fridge Freezer 60/40 SmartFrost - White - CUe 2331
2 days
prodImage
£418.00
Shipping: Free
Liebherr CUe 2331 Low Frost Fridge Freezer, 60/40, White, E Rated, Freestanding, CUE2331
Net Capacity - Fridge 157 Litres/Freezer 53.5 Litres SmartFrost VarioSpace Reversible door hinges Product Dimensions (HxWxD) (mm) - 1372 x 550 x 630
Next day delivery available
prodImage
£418.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W55 Centimetre x H137.2 Centimetre x D63 Centimetre
Weight:50.4 kg
Door Hinge
Interchangeable, Right
Energy
French Door:No
EPREL:1,778,040
Energy Efficency Class (New):E (Scale A-G)
Energy Consumption (new):193 kWh/year
Freezing Capacity (new):3 kg in 24 h
Storage Time in Case of Malfunction:14 h
Freezer Compartment:4 stars
Functions
Display Available:No
Electronic Temperature Control:No
Interior Lighting:Yes
Door Alarm:No
No Frost - Automatic:No
Smart Frost:Yes
Flash Freezing:No
Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment:Yes
Automatic Defrost Freezer Compartment:No
Child Lock:No
Sabbath Mode:No
Party Mode:No
Wi-Fi:No
Airborne Acoustical Noise Emissions:38 dB
Airborne Acoustical Noise Emission Class:C (Scale A-D)
Installation Type
Freestanding
Interior
Fridge Compartment Volume:157 L
Freezer Compartment Volume:54 L
Storage Shelves:3x
Freezer Drawers:2
Vegetable Container:Yes
Ice Cube Tray:Yes
Bottle Tip-Over Protection:Yes
MPN
CUe 2331 997205551

Price History

1M 3M
Liebherr CUe 2331-26 (997205551)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Liebherr

Liebherr IRc 3920-62 Plus (994880551)
£663.00
Liebherr IRc 3920-62 Plus (994880551)Compare 2 Prices
Liebherr RBsdc 525i-22 Prime
£1,249.00
Liebherr RBsdc 525i-22 PrimeCompare 1 Prices
Liebherr CUele 2331-26
£449.00
Liebherr CUele 2331-26Compare 4 Prices
Liebherr CNsda 5723-22 Plus NoFrost
£1,266.00
Liebherr CNsda 5723-22 Plus NoFrostCompare 3 Prices
Liebherr CNd 5204 Pure NoFrost
£569.00
Liebherr CNd 5204 Pure NoFrostCompare 4 Prices
Liebherr Rd 4600-22 Pure
£649.00
Liebherr Rd 4600-22 PureCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hoover HONCQ2T618EBK
£399.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hotpoint HPK26402XP4UK
£399.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Liebherr CTele 2131-26
£398.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hotpoint HPKS1262B4UK
£399.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Beko BCFD450
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Beko BCFD450
£399.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hisense RB390N4WBE Fridge Freezer Combination
source: Marks Electrical
Hisense RB390N4WBE Fridge Freezer Combination
£399.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hisense RB390N4WWE
source: OnBuy
Hisense RB390N4WWE
£399.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Haier 2D 60 Series 3 PRO HDPW3618DNPK
£399.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hisense RB327N4ABD
source: OnBuy
Hisense RB327N4ABD
£399.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hoover HOB50N518EVK
source: OnBuy
Hoover HOB50N518EVK
£399.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Liebherr CUe 2331-26 (997205551)
Crampton And Moore
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: £20.00
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£418.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel