Liebherr CUe 2831-26 (997205951)

Price History
• Fridge freezer combination
• Installation Type: Freestanding
• Energy Efficency Class (New): E (Scale A-G)
• Energy Consumption (new): 192 kWh/year
• Fridge Compartment Volume: 212 L
• Freezer Compartment Volume: 54 L
• No Frost - Automatic: No
• Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Liebherr CUe 2831-26 (997205951)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Liebherr Combined refrigerator CUe 2831 CUE2831
Cue 2831 Combined Automatic Fridge-Freezer With Smartfrost Product type: FREEZER Brand: Liebherr Colour: grey
prodImage
£463.00
Shipping: Free
Liebherr Comfort CUE2831 265L Smart Frost Fridge Freezer White
1-3 Days
prodImage
£559.00
Shipping: Free
Liebherr Comfort CUE2831 265L Smart Frost Fridge Freezer White
1-3 Days
prodImage
£559.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W55 Centimetre x H161.2 Centimetre x D63 Centimetre
Weight:57.3 kg
Door Hinge
Interchangeable, Right
Energy
EPREL:1,778,038
Energy Efficency Class (New):E (Scale A-G)
Climate Class:SN-ST
Energy Consumption (new):192 kWh/year
Freezing Capacity (new):3 kg in 24 h
Storage Time in Case of Malfunction:14 h
Freezer Compartment:4 stars
Functions
Fan-Assisted Cooling:Yes
Interior Lighting:Yes
No Frost - Automatic:No
Smart Frost:Yes
Fast Cooling Function:No
Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment:Yes
Holiday Mode:No
Child Lock:No
Sabbath Mode:No
Party Mode:No
Wi-Fi:No
Airborne Acoustical Noise Emissions:38 dB
Airborne Acoustical Noise Emission Class:C (Scale A-D)
Installation Type
Freestanding
Interior
Fridge Compartment Volume:212 L
Freezer Compartment Volume:54 L
Storage Shelves:4x
Bottle Rack:Yes
Freezer Drawers:2
Vegetable Container:Yes
Ice Cube Tray:Yes
MPN
CUe 2831 997205951

Price History

1M 3M
Liebherr CUe 2831-26 (997205951)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Reviews

Latest
Fridge freezer
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
03/07/2024
|
Love this, fridge so spacious, freezer perfect for house.
Fridge freezer
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
03/07/2024
|
Good size and temperature
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
22/04/2024
|
I was looking at this fridge-freezer and the fridge needs to be bigger than the freezer. Now is a couple of days and happy i am when I need to leave my products at the shop and not be confused about space. And working silence...View More without an annoying voice.View Less
Good size and temperature
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
22/04/2024
|
I was looking at this fridge-freezer and the fridge needs to be bigger than the freezer. Now is a couple of days and happy i am when I need to leave my products at the shop and not be confused about space. And working silence...View More without an annoying voice.View Less
Good size and temperature
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
22/04/2024
|
I was looking at this fridge-freezer and the fridge needs to be bigger than the freezer. Now is a couple of days and happy i am when I need to leave my products at the shop and not be confused about space. And working silence...View More without an annoying voice.View Less
With reviews from

Liebherr CUe 2831-26 (997205951) Review Summary

4.8out of 5
Based on 11 reviews
5
9
4
2
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Liebherr

Liebherr Rd 4600-22 Pure
£649.00
Liebherr Rd 4600-22 PureCompare 6 Prices
Liebherr CUe 2331-26 (997205551)
£418.00
Liebherr CUe 2331-26 (997205551)Compare 6 Prices
Liebherr CNsda 5723-22 Plus NoFrost
£1,266.00
Liebherr CNsda 5723-22 Plus NoFrostCompare 4 Prices
Liebherr ICBbi 5122-22 Plus BioFresh
£1,899.00
Liebherr ICBbi 5122-22 Plus BioFreshCompare 2 Prices
Liebherr CNd 5204 Pure NoFrost
£575.00
Liebherr CNd 5204 Pure NoFrostCompare 5 Prices
Liebherr IRc 3920-62 Plus (994880551)
£663.00
Liebherr IRc 3920-62 Plus (994880551)Compare 3 Prices
Liebherr CBNa 572i-22 Plus
£1,168.00
Liebherr CBNa 572i-22 PlusCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hotpoint HPK26402XP4UK
£459.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hotpoint HPK 26363 XBR5UK
source: Appliances Direct
Hotpoint HPK 26363 XBR5UK
£459.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Haier 2D 60 Series 3 PRO HDPW3618DNPK
£449.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
AEG RCB632E3MW
source: Amazon
AEG RCB632E3MW
£459.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hotpoint HPKF 6353 XBR4UK
£469.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
AEG 5000 ColdSense OSC5S181ES
£529.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hotpoint HPKF 6353 XP4UK
£469.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Beko CNG4692VPS
source: Currys
Beko CNG4692VPS
£469.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
LG GBV3200DPY
£398.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hisense RB3B250SAWE1
source: OnBuy
Hisense RB3B250SAWE1
£469.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Liebherr CUe 2831-26 (997205951)
Marks Electrical Ltd.
prodImage
£463.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£559.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£559.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel