Haier 2D 60 Series 3 PRO HDPW3618DNPK

Manufacturer: Haier
Haier 2D 60 Series 3 PRO HDPW3618DNPK
from £399.003 offersManufacturer: Haier
• Installation Type: Freestanding
• Energy Efficency Class (New): D (Scale A-G)
• Energy Consumption (new): 214 kWh/year
• Fridge Compartment Volume: 235 L
• Freezer Compartment Volume: 117 L
• No Frost - Automatic: Yes
• Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment: Yes
• MPN: HDPW3618DNPK
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Haier 2D 60 Series 3 PRO HDPW3618DNPK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Haier 2D 60 Series 3 HDPW3618DNPK Wifi Connected 185cm 60/40 Total No Frost Fridge Freezer - Platinum - D Rated 100660
Haier 2D 60 Series 3 HDPW3618DNPK Free Standing Fridge Freezer Frost Free in Platinum
Next Day
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
Haier HDPW3618DNPK_PLA
Haier 2D 60 Series 3 HDPW3618DNPK Wifi Connected 60/40 Frost Free Fridge Freezer - Platinum - D Rated
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£399.00
£419.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
HAIER HDPW3618DNPK Smart 60/40 Fridge Freezer - Inox, Silver/Grey 10263530
Good to know- This Haier's Air Surround technology blows cool air around the whole fridge so your food stays fresh and tasty- MyZone lets you switch the compartment temperature to suit whatever you need to store- Its Total No Frost technology prevents icy build-ups in the freezer, so you never have to defrost it- Connect it to the hOn app and control your fridge freezer from anywhere on your phone- Tweak the temperature and activate different modes like Eco and Holiday on the external digital display___________________________________________________________________________PLEASE NOTE:- Use in outbuildings: This refrigerator is not designed to be used in an outbuilding - both your food and the appliance can be damaged. Do not use it in any unheated area.- Reversible door hinges: This appliance has a reversible door. Please consult a qualified installer, such as one of our Tech Experts, to carry out door reversal - select the door reversal service when you add this product to the basket.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£399.00
£444.00
Shipping: £45.00
with shipping: £45.00
Product Details
Energy
EPREL:1,867,986
Energy Efficency Class (New):D (Scale A-G)
Energy Consumption (new):214 kWh/year
Functions
No Frost - Automatic:Yes
Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment:Yes
Installation Type
Freestanding
Interior
Fridge Compartment Volume:235 L
Freezer Compartment Volume:117 L
MPN
HDPW3618DNPK

Price History

1M
Haier 2D 60 Series 3 PRO HDPW3618DNPK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Haier

Haier HWS33GG
£199.99
Haier HWS33GGCompare 1 Prices
Haier HSR5918DNMP
£738.00
Haier HSR5918DNMPCompare 4 Prices
Haier HWS42GDAU1
£449.00
Haier HWS42GDAU1Compare 4 Prices
Haier HFR79F19EFGK
£1,629.00
Haier HFR79F19EFGKCompare 4 Prices
Haier HSR3918ENPG
£585.99
Haier HSR3918ENPGCompare 6 Prices
Haier HWS77GDAU1
£549.00
Haier HWS77GDAU1Compare 4 Prices
Haier HFR5719ENMG
£611.00
Haier HFR5719ENMGCompare 5 Prices
Haier HFW7819EWMP
£1,599.00
Haier HFW7819EWMPCompare 1 Prices
Haier HSW79F18CIMM
£1,199.00
Haier HSW79F18CIMMCompare 4 Prices
Haier HSR3918EWPG
£739.00
Haier HSR3918EWPGCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Liebherr CUe 2331-26 (997205551)
£399.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hotpoint HPK26402XP4UK
£399.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
LG GBV3200DPY
£398.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoover HONCQ2T618EBK
£399.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hotpoint HPKS1262B4UK
£399.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Candy CHSBSV5172EBKN
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Candy CHSBSV5172EBKN
£449.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Beko BCFD450
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Beko BCFD450
£399.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hisense RB390N4WBE Fridge Freezer Combination
source: OnBuy
Hisense RB390N4WBE Fridge Freezer Combination
£399.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hisense RIB312F4AWE
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Hisense RIB312F4AWE
£399.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Hisense RB327N4ABD
source: OnBuy
Hisense RB327N4ABD
£399.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Haier 2D 60 Series 3 PRO HDPW3618DNPK
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: £20.00
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: £45.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel