Liebherr CUele 2331-26

Manufacturer: Liebherr
Liebherr CUele 2331-26
from £449.00to £523.954 offersManufacturer: Liebherr
• Fridge Freezer Combination
• Installation Type: Freestanding
• Energy Efficency Class (New): E (Scale A-G)
• Energy Consumption (new): 193 kWh/year
• Fridge Compartment Volume: 157 L
• Freezer Compartment Volume: 54 L
• No Frost - Automatic: No
• Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Liebherr CUele 2331-26
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Liebherr Combined refrigerator CUele 2331 CUELE2331
Liebherr Combined refrigerator Cuele 2331 Brand: Liebherr
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
Liebherr CUELE2331 - Silver Freestanding 60/40 Fridge Freezer - E energy
TheLiebherrCUele2331isastylishandenergy-efficientlowfrostfridgefreezer.Withatotalcapacityof211litres,split60/40betweenthefridgeandfreezercompartments,
prodImage
£459.00
Shipping: Free
Liebherr CUele 2331 Low Frost Fridge Freezer, 60/40, Silver, E Rated, Freestanding, CUELE2331
Net Capacity - Fridge 157 Litres/Freezer 54 Litres SmartFrost 3 GlassLine Storage Shelves VarioSpace Freezer Drawers Product Dimensions (HxWxD) (mm) - 1372 x 550 x 630
Next day delivery available
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Liebherr CUELE2331 - Silver Freestanding 60/40 Fridge Freezer - E energy
Liebherr CUELE2331 - Silver Freestanding 60/40 Fridge Freezer - E energy, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Fridges & Freezers > Fridge Freezers
prodImage
£523.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W55 Centimetre x H137.2 Centimetre x D63 Centimetre
Weight:50.2 kg
Door Hinge
Interchangeable, Right
Energy
EPREL:1,778,046
Energy Efficency Class (New):E (Scale A-G)
Climate Class:SN-ST
Energy Consumption (new):193 kWh/year
Freezing Capacity (new):3 kg in 24 h
Storage Time in Case of Malfunction:14 h
Freezer Compartment:4 stars
Functions
Interior Lighting:Yes
No Frost - Automatic:No
Smart Frost:Yes
Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment:Yes
Airborne Acoustical Noise Emissions:38 dB
Airborne Acoustical Noise Emission Class:C (Scale A-D)
Installation Type
Freestanding
Interior
Fridge Compartment Volume:157 L
Freezer Compartment Volume:54 L
Storage Shelves:3x
Number of Fresh Food Drawers:2
Freezer Drawers:2
Vegetable Container:Yes
Ice Cube Tray:Yes
MPN
CUele 2331 997205751

Price History

1M 3M
Liebherr CUele 2331-26
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Liebherr

Liebherr IRc 3920-62 Plus (994880551)
£663.00
Liebherr IRc 3920-62 Plus (994880551)Compare 2 Prices
Liebherr RBsdc 525i-22 Prime
£1,249.00
Liebherr RBsdc 525i-22 PrimeCompare 1 Prices
Liebherr CNsda 5723-22 Plus NoFrost
£1,266.00
Liebherr CNsda 5723-22 Plus NoFrostCompare 3 Prices
Liebherr CNd 5204 Pure NoFrost
£569.00
Liebherr CNd 5204 Pure NoFrostCompare 4 Prices
Liebherr Rd 4600-22 Pure
£649.00
Liebherr Rd 4600-22 PureCompare 4 Prices
Liebherr ICNb 5123-20 Plus
£1,549.00
Liebherr ICNb 5123-20 PlusCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hoover HONBQT3518EK
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Hoover HONBQT3518EK
£449.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Beko CNG4692VPS
source: ao.com
Beko CNG4692VPS
£449.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Liebherr CUe 2831-26 (997205951)
£463.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Beko CNG4692VW
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Beko CNG4692VW
£449.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Beko CNG5686VG
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Beko CNG5686VG
£449.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Midea MDRB600MIC46P
£499.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Beko CFG4686VPS
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Beko CFG4686VPS
£449.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Haier HDPW5618DWPK
source: OnBuy
Haier HDPW5618DWPK
£449.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Haier 2D 60 Series 3 PRO HDPW3618DNPK
£399.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hisense RB390N4ACE
source: OnBuy
Hisense RB390N4ACE
£449.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Liebherr CUele 2331-26
Electrical Discount UK - UK MAINLAND DELIVERY ONLY
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£459.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
applianceworldonlineltd
prodImage
£523.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel