Liebherr CNsda 5723-22 Plus NoFrost

Manufacturer: Liebherr
Liebherr CNsda 5723-22 Plus NoFrost
from £1,266.003 offersManufacturer: Liebherr
• Fridge Freezer Combination
• Installation Type: Freestanding
• Energy Efficency Class (New): A (Scale A-G)
• Energy Consumption (new): 104 kWh/year
• Fridge Compartment Volume: 268 L
• Freezer Compartment Volume: 103 L
• No Frost - Automatic: Yes
• Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Liebherr CNsda 5723-22 Plus NoFrost
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Liebherr Plus CNsda 5723 202cm 70/30 Frost Free Fridge Freezer - Silver - A Rated 108500
Liebherr Plus CNsda 5723 Free Standing Fridge Freezer Frost Free in Silver
Next Day
prodImage
£1,266.00
Shipping: Free
Liebherr CNSDA 5723_SI
Liebherr Plus CNsda 5723 70/30 Frost Free Fridge Freezer - Silver - A Rated
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£1,266.00
£1,286.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Liebherr CNsda 5723 No Frost Fridge Freezer, 70/30, Silver, A Rated, Freestanding, CNSDA5723
Net Capacity - Fridge 268 Litres/Freezer 103 Litres Recessed grip InteriorFit PowerCooling system Product Dimensions (HxWxD) (mm) - 2015 x 597 x 675
Next day delivery available
prodImage
£1,266.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W56.7 Centimetre x H201.5 Centimetre x D67.5 Centimetre
Weight:91.1 kg
Door Hinge
Interchangeable, Right
Energy
EPREL:1,809,856
Energy Efficency Class (New):A (Scale A-G)
Climate Class:SN-T
Energy Consumption (new):104 kWh/year
Freezing Capacity (new):10 kg in 24 h
Storage Time in Case of Malfunction:20 h
Freezer Compartment:4 stars
Functions
Display Available:Yes
Touch Control:Yes
Odour Neutraliser:Yes
Interior Lighting:Yes
Door Alarm:Yes
Temperature Alarm:Yes
Power Failure Alarm:Yes
No Frost - Automatic:Yes
Flash Freezing:Yes
Fast Cooling Function:Yes
Refrigerator Extras:Ice Maker
Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment:Yes
Holiday Mode:Yes
Child Lock:Yes
Sabbath Mode:Yes
Party Mode:Yes
Wi-Fi:Optional
Airborne Acoustical Noise Emissions:34 dB
Airborne Acoustical Noise Emission Class:B (Scale A-D)
Installation Type
Freestanding
Interior
Fridge Compartment Volume:268 L
Freezer Compartment Volume:103 L
Storage Shelves:6x
Bottle Rack:Yes
Number of Fresh Food Drawers:1
Freezer Drawers:3
Vegetable Container:Yes
MPN
CNsda 5723 994896251

Price History

1M 3M
Liebherr CNsda 5723-22 Plus NoFrost
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Liebherr

Liebherr IRc 3920-62 Plus (994880551)
£663.00
Liebherr IRc 3920-62 Plus (994880551)Compare 2 Prices
Liebherr RBsdc 525i-22 Prime
£1,249.00
Liebherr RBsdc 525i-22 PrimeCompare 1 Prices
Liebherr CUele 2331-26
£449.00
Liebherr CUele 2331-26Compare 4 Prices
Liebherr CNd 5204 Pure NoFrost
£569.00
Liebherr CNd 5204 Pure NoFrostCompare 4 Prices
Liebherr Rd 4600-22 Pure
£649.00
Liebherr Rd 4600-22 PureCompare 4 Prices
Liebherr ICNb 5123-20 Plus
£1,549.00
Liebherr ICNb 5123-20 PlusCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hisense RQ760N4SASE
£1,277.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Smeg FAB30RBL5
£1,279.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siemens iQ300 KG39NXXBF
£999.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Smeg FAB30RPK5
£1,299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smeg FAB30LRD5
£1,227.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Liebherr CBNsfc 57vi-22 Plus BioFresh
£1,299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
AEG 7000 GreenZone NSC7G181DS
£1,199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch Serie 4 KIN96VFD0
£965.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Smeg FQI60KD
source: Hughes UK
Smeg FQI60KD
£1,398.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Siemens iQ300 KI96NVFD0
£1,045.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Liebherr CNsda 5723-22 Plus NoFrost
prodImage
£1,266.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,266.00
Shipping: £20.00
prodImage
£1,266.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel