Liebherr CNsdb 5223 Plus NoFrost

Manufacturer: Liebherr
Liebherr CNsdb 5223 Plus NoFrost
from £984.004 offersManufacturer: Liebherr
• Installation Type: Freestanding
• Energy Efficency Class (New): B (Scale A-G)
• Energy Consumption (new): 128 kWh/year
• Fridge Compartment Volume: 227 L
• Freezer Compartment Volume: 103 L
• Door Hinge: Right
• MPN: CNsdb 5223 994896851
• Airborne Acoustical Noise Emissions: 34 dB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Liebherr CNsdb 5223 Plus NoFrost
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Liebherr Combined refrigerator CNsdb 5223 CNSDB5223
Liebherr Combined refrigerator CNsdb 5223 REFRIGERATOR Liebherr
prodImage
£984.00
Shipping: Free
Liebherr Plus CNsdb 5223 186cm Frost Free Fridge Freezer - Silver - B Rated 108553
Liebherr Plus CNsdb 5223 Free Standing Fridge Freezer Frost Free in Silver
Next Day
prodImage
£984.00
Shipping: Free
Liebherr CNSDB 5223_SS
Liebherr Plus CNsdb 5223 Frost Free Fridge Freezer - Silver - B Rated
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£984.00
£1,004.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Liebherr CNsdb 5223 No Frost Fridge Freezer, 70/30, Silver, B Rated, Freestanding, CNSDB5223
Net Capacity - Fridge 227 Litres/Freezer 103 Litres Recessed grip InteriorFit PowerCooling system Product Dimensions (HxWxD) (mm) - 1855 x 597 x 675
Next day delivery available
prodImage
£984.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
Product Details
Door Hinge
Right
Energy
Energy Efficency Class (New):B (Scale A-G)
Energy Consumption (new):128 kWh/year
Functions
Airborne Acoustical Noise Emissions:34 dB
Airborne Acoustical Noise Emission Class:B (Scale A-D)
Installation Type
Freestanding
Interior
Fridge Compartment Volume:227 L
Freezer Compartment Volume:103 L
MPN
CNsdb 5223 994896851

Price History

1M 3M
Liebherr CNsdb 5223 Plus NoFrost
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Liebherr

Liebherr IRc 3920-62 Plus (994880551)
£663.00
Liebherr IRc 3920-62 Plus (994880551)Compare 2 Prices
Liebherr RBsdc 525i-22 Prime
£1,249.00
Liebherr RBsdc 525i-22 PrimeCompare 1 Prices
Liebherr CUele 2331-26
£449.00
Liebherr CUele 2331-26Compare 4 Prices
Liebherr CNsda 5723-22 Plus NoFrost
£1,266.00
Liebherr CNsda 5723-22 Plus NoFrostCompare 3 Prices
Liebherr CNd 5204 Pure NoFrost
£569.00
Liebherr CNd 5204 Pure NoFrostCompare 4 Prices
Liebherr Rd 4600-22 Pure
£649.00
Liebherr Rd 4600-22 PureCompare 5 Prices
Liebherr CUe 2831-26 (997205951)
£463.00
Liebherr CUe 2831-26 (997205951)Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung RZ32C7BD6WW
£996.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung RL38C776ASR
£999.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Liebherr CNc 5724-22 Plus
£839.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
AEG NSC8M191DS
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
AEG NSC8M191DS
£999.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Neff KI6873FE0
£999.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siemens iQ300 KG39NXXBF
£999.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Liebherr CBNc 5723-22 Plus
£999.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
LG GBBS524AEV
source: Currys
LG GBBS524AEV
£999.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bosch Serie 4 KIN96VFD0
£965.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
AEG 7000 GreenZone TSC7M181DS
£949.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Liebherr CNsdb 5223 Plus NoFrost
Marks Electrical Ltd.
prodImage
£984.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£984.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£984.00
Shipping: £20.00
prodImage
£984.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel