Liebherr CNc 5724-22 Plus

Price History
• Fridge Freezer Combination
• Installation Type: Freestanding
• Energy Efficency Class (New): C (Scale A-G)
• Energy Consumption (new): 168 kWh/year
• Fridge Compartment Volume: 227 L
• Freezer Compartment Volume: 132 L
• No Frost - Automatic: Yes
• Door Hinge: Interchangeable, Right
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Liebherr CNc 5724-22 Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Liebherr Plus CNc5724 202cm 50/50 No Frost Fridge Freezer - White - C Rated 101385
Liebherr Plus CNc5724 Free Standing Fridge Freezer Frost Free in White
Next Day
prodImage
£839.00
Shipping: Free
Liebherr Plus CNc5724 50/50 Frost Free Fridge Freezer - White - C Rated CNc5724_WH
Liebherr Plus CNc5724 50/50 Frost Free Fridge Freezer - White - C Rated
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£839.00
£859.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Liebherr Plus CNC5724 60cm Easy Fresh No Frost Fridge Freezer White
1-3 Days
prodImage
£999.00
Shipping: Free
Liebherr Plus CNC5724 60cm Easy Fresh No Frost Fridge Freezer White
1-3 Days
prodImage
£999.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W59.7 Centimetre x H201.5 Centimetre x D67.5 Centimetre
Weight:78.5 kg
Door Hinge
Interchangeable, Right
Energy
EPREL:1,816,444
Energy Efficency Class (New):C (Scale A-G)
Climate Class:SN-T
Energy Consumption (new):168 kWh/year
Freezing Capacity (new):10 kg in 24 h
Storage Time in Case of Malfunction:20 h
Freezer Compartment:4 stars
Functions
Display Available:Yes
Touchscreen:Yes
Touch Control:Yes
Odour Neutraliser:Yes
Electronic Temperature Control:Yes
Fan-Assisted Cooling:Yes
Interior Lighting:Yes
No Frost - Automatic:Yes
Flash Freezing:Yes
Fast Cooling Function:Yes
Airborne Acoustical Noise Emissions:35 dB
Airborne Acoustical Noise Emission Class:B (Scale A-D)
Installation Type
Freestanding
Interior
Fridge Compartment Volume:227 L
Freezer Compartment Volume:132 L
Storage Shelves:5x
Bottle Rack:Yes
Ice Cube Tray:Yes
MPN
CNc 5724 994899251

Price History

1M 3M
Liebherr CNc 5724-22 Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Liebherr

Liebherr Rd 4600-22 Pure
£649.00
Liebherr Rd 4600-22 PureCompare 6 Prices
Liebherr CUe 2331-26 (997205551)
£418.00
Liebherr CUe 2331-26 (997205551)Compare 6 Prices
Liebherr CNsda 5723-22 Plus NoFrost
£1,266.00
Liebherr CNsda 5723-22 Plus NoFrostCompare 4 Prices
Liebherr ICBbi 5122-22 Plus BioFresh
£1,899.00
Liebherr ICBbi 5122-22 Plus BioFreshCompare 2 Prices
Liebherr CNd 5204 Pure NoFrost
£575.00
Liebherr CNd 5204 Pure NoFrostCompare 5 Prices
Liebherr IRc 3920-62 Plus (994880551)
£663.00
Liebherr IRc 3920-62 Plus (994880551)Compare 3 Prices
Liebherr CBNa 572i-22 Plus
£1,168.00
Liebherr CBNa 572i-22 PlusCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Siemens iQ300 KI96NVFD0
£1,045.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bosch Serie 4 KIN86VSE0
£849.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung RB38C602ESA
£849.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Siemens iQ100 KI96NNSE0
£729.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung RB38C636DB1
source: Electricshop
Samsung RB38C636DB1
£849.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
AEG ORC7P321DW
source: ao.com
AEG ORC7P321DW
£869.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hisense RB440N4ACA
£749.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bosch Hausgeräte Bosch Serie 4 KIN86VFE0
£879.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung RZ32C7BD6WW
£879.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Liebherr CNc 5724-22 Plus
prodImage
£839.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£839.00
Shipping: £20.00
prodImage
£999.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£999.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel