Samsung RZ32C7BD6WW

Manufacturer: Samsung
Samsung RZ32C7BD6WW
from £996.00to £1,399.005 offersManufacturer: Samsung
• Installation Type: Freestanding
• Energy Efficency Class (New): D (Scale A-G)
• MPN: RZ32C7BD6WW
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Samsung RZ32C7BD6WW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsung, SpaceMax, RZ32C7BD6WW/EU, 323L Smart Tall Freezer, White B0DVGYQCSP
Now you can get the best of both worlds with SpaceMax, thin walls mean more space for food storage on the inside, while the outside size stays the same Help to reduce your energy use¹ with AI Energy mode², When activated, AI Energy Mode can automatically optimise the compressor speed and defrost cycle, based on your usage pattern and surroundings Wouldn't finding the ice cream be that bit easier with a frost free fridge freezer? Total No Frost prevents ice build-up, saving you the time and hassle of defrosting Never lose your cool with All-Around Cooling, Keep food fresh with everything from chicken to cucumbers being evenly chilled, Every item stays ideally cooled no matter where it’s stored in the fridge Power Freeze rapidly lowers the temperature of the freezer, once you've stocked up, No more worrying about your frozen favourites defrosting, with a flash freeze ensuring they're kept at their best
prodImage
£996.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung RZ32C7BD6WW
Product OverviewIf organisation is a priority for your next freezer, this Samsung upright model is ideal. With 10 spacious compartments, there's plenty of room for meal prep containers, so you can organise by day or food type for easy access. The door is fully reversible too, making it adaptable to any kitchen layout. And if there's ever a power cut, the Power Failure Safe Storage feature keeps your food safe for up to 10 hours. Now your Sunday prep won't go to waste, no matter what.Key Features- Total No Frost— Even temperatures reduce icy build-ups- SmartThings— Connect and control with your smartphone- SpaceMax™ Technology — Gives you extra space inside- Slim Ice Maker — Space-saving ice dispenser- All-Around Cooling — Consistent cooling for fresh food- Fast Freeze— Rapidly lowers the temperature of food- Digital Inverter Compressor — Energy-efficient motor
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£999.00
£1,019.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
SAMSUNG Bespoke SpaceMax RZ32C7BD6WW/EU Tall Freezer - Snow White, White 10254141
Struggling to find enough space? Like the TARDIS, this Samsung SpaceMax freezer gives you more space inside, but stays the same size outside. Slimmer walls mean you get more room inside the freezer. Clever, right? All-Around Cooling keeps the temperature nice and steady by moving cool air all around the freezer. It means each bit of food stays frozen, no matter where you put it. And you'll never have to defrost it thanks to No Frost technology. It stops ice from building up inside, so you won't need an ice pick when you're reaching for that raspberry ripple.Good to know- Power Freeze quickly lowers the temperature when you've put the weekly shop away - no need to worry about your favourite treats defrosting- Fancy a cold drink? Just twist the Slim Ice Maker to get fresh ice cubes for your lemonade- Download the SmartThings app and get handy tips about your energy consumption___________________________________________________________________________PLEASE NOTE: - Use in outbuildings: This refrigerator is not designed to be used in an outbuilding - both your food and the appliance can be damaged. Do not use it in any unheated area.- Reversible door hinges: This appliance has a reversible door. Please consult a qualified installer, such as one of our Tech Experts, to carry out door reversal - select the door reversal service when you add this product to the basket.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£1,099.00
£1,144.00
Shipping: £45.00
with shipping: £45.00
Samsung RZ32C7BD6WW 186cm Frost Free Upright Freezer - White - D Rated 98683
Samsung RZ32C7BD6WW Free Standing Freezer Frost Free in White
Next Day
prodImage
£1,399.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung 1 Door Tall Freezer SpaceMax 323L White 323 L RZ32C7BD6WW/EU
More style and space, less wasted energy. More inside, same outside. Space. Max™. Now you can get the best of both worlds with Space. Max™. Thin walls mean more space for food storage on the inside, while the outside size stays the same. All without compromising on performance. You really can get the best of both worlds. Play it cool. All-Around Cooling. Never lose your cool with All-Around Cooling. It does what it says on the tin – moving cool air around the fridge to keep food fresh, wit
1 to 7 day delivery
prodImage
£1,399.00
£1,419.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Product Details
Energy
Energy Efficency Class (New):D (Scale A-G)
Installation Type
Freestanding
MPN
RZ32C7BD6WW

Price History

1M
Samsung RZ32C7BD6WW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Family Hub RS97F RS90F66BEFEF
£2,199.00
Samsung Family Hub RS97F RS90F66BEFEFCompare 1 Prices
Samsung RL38C776ASR
£999.00
Samsung RL38C776ASRCompare 8 Prices
Samsung RB38C607AB1
£869.00
Samsung RB38C607AB1Compare 5 Prices
Samsung HAFEX/EXP
£14.99
Samsung HAFEX/EXPCompare 327 Prices
Samsung HAF-CIN/EXP
£35.00
Samsung HAF-CIN/EXPCompare 51 Prices
Samsung RF59C701ES9
£2,049.00
Samsung RF59C701ES9Compare 4 Prices
Samsung HAFIN2/EXP
£24.99
Samsung HAFIN2/EXPCompare 6 Prices
Samsung RR39C7BB7WW
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
£950.00
Samsung RR39C7BB7WWCompare 2 Prices
Samsung RB34C652ESA
source: Amazon
£549.00
Samsung RB34C652ESACompare 4 Prices
Samsung RS70F64KETEU
source: Currys
£1,099.00
Samsung RS70F64KETEUCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Siemens iQ300 KG39NXXBF
£999.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
AEG 7000 GreenZone NSC7G181DS
£1,199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
LG GBBS524AEV
source: Currys
LG GBBS524AEV
£999.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Liebherr CBNc 5723-22 Plus
£999.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
AEG 7000 GreenZone TSC7M181DS
£949.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Neff KI6873FE0
£999.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Liebherr CNsdb 5223 Plus NoFrost
£984.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Neff KI7862FE0
£894.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bosch Serie 4 KIN96VFD0
£965.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung BRB80F26ADS0EU
source: Hughes UK
Samsung BRB80F26ADS0EU
£949.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung RZ32C7BD6WW
prodImage
£996.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£999.00
Shipping: £20.00
prodImage
£1,099.00
Shipping: £45.00
prodImage
£1,399.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel