Samsung HAF-CIN/EXP

Manufacturer: Samsung
Samsung HAF-CIN/EXP
from £35.00to £98.0051 offersManufacturer: Samsung
• Water filter for SAMSUNG Side by Side or French Door refrigerator
• Filters and reduces contaminants in the water
• Please remove the top two glass shelves under the filter before removal
• Filter may require some force to remove
• Turn fully to the unlocked position before removing
• Remove filter vertically, do not pull towards you
• Prevents damage to the filter housing and allows for proper insertion of a new filter
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung HAF-CIN/EXP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

51 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Servis Samsung DA29-00020B Water Filter HAF-CIN/EXP Aqua Fridge RF24FSEDBSR C60185NFCL
Samsung DA29-00020B Water Filter HAF-CIN/EXP Aqua Fridge RF24FSEDBSR, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Fridges & Freezers > Fridge Freezers
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Servis Samsung DA29-00020B HAF-CIN/EXP internal Fridge Filter C60185NFCL
Samsung DA29-00020B HAF-CIN/EXP internal Fridge Filter, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Fridges & Freezers > Fridge Freezers
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
Samsung Internal Water Filter White HAF-CIN/EXP
When you purchase a Samsung American Style or Multi-Door refrigerator with ice and water dispenser, rest assured it is equipped with a smart water filtration system. Whether located inside or outside the refrigerator, the filter performance guarantees contaminants reduction. Enjoy fresh filtered water right from your Samsung refrigerator dispenser on-demand
1 to 7 day delivery
prodImage
£49.00
£54.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Aqua frisk Aqua Fresh WF294 DA29-00020B Refrigerator Water Filter Replacement for Samsung DA29-00020A/B HAF-CIN/EXP RF28HFEDBSR RF263BEAESR RF263TEAESG RF28 AF_DA29-00020B WATER FILTER_1
...
prodImage
£63.53
Shipping: Free
Wildberries RF28JBEDBSG/AA Replacement for Samsung Refrigerator Water Filter Compatible with Samsung RF28JBEDBSG/AA HAF-CIN HAF-CIN/EXP DA29-00020 RF23J9011SR/AA
Discover the Wildberries Premium Replacement Filter Compatible with the DA97-08006A Refrigerator Water Filter Offering You the Utmost in Water...
prodImage
£65.48
Shipping: Free
More offers
water filter , cartridge, Samsung, RF24FSEDBX, fridge, freezer, genuine, part 8808993705788
water filter , cartridge, Samsung, RF24FSEDBX, fridge, freezer, genuine, part, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£51.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £51.50 / Unit
Samsung FRENCH4-B, FRENCH4-W, RH77H9-7F, fridge freezer, water filter, genuine 8808993705788
Samsung FRENCH4-B, FRENCH4-W, RH77H9-7F, fridge freezer, water filter, genuine, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£52.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £52.50 / Unit
Samsung SRF679SWLS, SRF680CDLS, SRF731GDLS fridge filter, water filter, genuine 8808993705788
Samsung SRF679SWLS, SRF680CDLS, SRF731GDLS fridge filter, water filter, genuine, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£52.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £52.50 / Unit
RS25H5111SR RF80H8370X3 Samsung fridge filter, water filter cartridge genuine 8808993705788
RS25H5111SR RF80H8370X3 Samsung fridge filter, water filter cartridge genuine, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£52.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £52.50 / Unit
Samsung refrigerator water filter replacement for Model HAF-CIN/XME 8808993705788
Samsung refrigerator water filter replacement for Model HAF-CIN/XME, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£52.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £52.50 / Unit
Samsung RF24FSEDBX fridge freezer water filter - genuine part 8808993705788
Samsung RF24FSEDBX fridge freezer water filter - genuine part, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£52.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £52.50 / Unit
water filter Samsung DA29-00020B-1 DA29-00020B HAFCIN/EXP DA97-08006A-1 8808993705788
water filter Samsung DA29-00020B-1 DA29-00020B HAFCIN/EXP DA97-08006A-1, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£54.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £54.50 / Unit
Samsung, RH57H8030SL, RH57H8030WZ, RH57H90307F, fridge, DA29-00020B water filter 8808993705788
Samsung, RH57H8030SL, RH57H8030WZ, RH57H90307F, fridge, DA29-00020B water filter, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£54.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £54.50 / Unit
Samsung DA29-00020B, DA29-00020B-1, fridge water filter genuine part 8808993705788
Samsung DA29-00020B, DA29-00020B-1, fridge water filter genuine part, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£54.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £54.50 / Unit
Samsung RF24FSEDBSR genuine new fridge DA29-00020B DA29-00020B-1 water filter 8808993705788
Samsung RF24FSEDBSR genuine new fridge DA29-00020B DA29-00020B-1 water filter, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£54.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £54.50 / Unit
Samsung RF23HCEDBBC RF23HCEDBSR RF23HCEDBWW fridge water filter - genuine part 8808993705788
Samsung RF23HCEDBBC RF23HCEDBSR RF23HCEDBWW fridge water filter - genuine part, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£54.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £54.50 / Unit
RH77H9-7F, RH77H80307H, RH77H90507F, Samsung HAF-CIN/EXP fridge water filter 8808993705788
RH77H9-7F, RH77H80307H, RH77H90507F, Samsung HAF-CIN/EXP fridge water filter, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£54.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £54.50 / Unit
Samsung RF24FSEDBSR fridge freezer water filter - genuine part 8808993705788
Samsung RF24FSEDBSR fridge freezer water filter - genuine part, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£54.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £54.50 / Unit
DA29-00020B-1 DA29-00020B HAFCIN/EXP DA97-08006A-E Samsung fridge water filter 8808993705788
DA29-00020B-1 DA29-00020B HAFCIN/EXP DA97-08006A-E Samsung fridge water filter, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£54.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £54.50 / Unit
water filter Samsung FRENCH4-B FRENCH4-W FRS73DRDFF DA29-00020B HAF-CIN/EXP 8808993705788
water filter Samsung FRENCH4-B FRENCH4-W FRS73DRDFF DA29-00020B HAF-CIN/EXP, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£54.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £54.50 / Unit
Samsung RF23HCEDTSR RF23HSESBSR RF23HTEDBSR fridge DA29-00020B water filter 8808993705788
Samsung RF23HCEDTSR RF23HSESBSR RF23HTEDBSR fridge DA29-00020B water filter, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£54.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £54.50 / Unit
water filter Samsung RH30H9500SR RH56J6917SL fridge DA29-00020B genuine part 8808993705788
water filter Samsung RH30H9500SR RH56J6917SL fridge DA29-00020B genuine part, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£54.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £54.50 / Unit
HAF-CIN-EXP Samsung DA29-00020B refrigerator water filter cartridge genuine part 8808993705788
HAF-CIN-EXP Samsung DA29-00020B refrigerator water filter cartridge genuine part, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£54.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £54.50 / Unit
SRF800WGDLS, SRF801GDSS, SRF828SCLS, SRF886SCLS Samsung HAF-CIN/EXP water filter 8808993705788
SRF800WGDLS, SRF801GDSS, SRF828SCLS, SRF886SCLS Samsung HAF-CIN/EXP water filter, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£54.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £54.50 / Unit
water, filter, Samsung, RS25H5000WW, RS25H5002SL, fridge, freezer, DA29-00020B, 8808993705788
water, filter, Samsung, RS25H5000WW, RS25H5002SL, fridge, freezer, DA29-00020B,, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£54.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £54.50 / Unit
Samsung RS51K55H02C RS51K5680SL RS51K55HO2C RS51K568OSL DA29-00020B water filter 8808993705788
Samsung RS51K55H02C RS51K5680SL RS51K55HO2C RS51K568OSL DA29-00020B water filter, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£54.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £54.50 / Unit
Samsung, DA29-00020B, HAF-CIN/EXP, DA97-08006A-B, fridge, water, filter, 8808993705788
Samsung, DA29-00020B, HAF-CIN/EXP, DA97-08006A-B, fridge, water, filter,, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£54.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £54.50 / Unit
Samsung, RF24FSEDBSR, fridge, freezer, HAF-CIN/XME, HAC-IN/EXP, water filter 8808993705788
Samsung, RF24FSEDBSR, fridge, freezer, HAF-CIN/XME, HAC-IN/EXP, water filter, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£54.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £54.50 / Unit
DA29-00020B HAF-CIN/EXP fridge filter, water filter Samsung RF56J9040SR / RF9000 8808993705788
DA29-00020B HAF-CIN/EXP fridge filter, water filter Samsung RF56J9040SR / RF9000, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£54.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £54.50 / Unit
ice water filter cartridge Samsung HAF-CIN/EXP internal fridge genuine part 8808993705788
ice water filter cartridge Samsung HAF-CIN/EXP internal fridge genuine part, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£54.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £54.50 / Unit
Product Details
Water filter for SAMSUNG Side by Side or French Door refrigerator
Filters and reduces contaminants in the water
Please remove the top two glass shelves under the filter before removal
Filter may require some force to remove
Turn fully to the unlocked position before removing
Remove filter vertically, do not pull towards you
Prevents damage to the filter housing and allows for proper insertion of a new filter

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung HAF-CIN/EXP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Family Hub RS97F RS90F66BEFEF
£2,199.00
Samsung Family Hub RS97F RS90F66BEFEFCompare 1 Prices
Samsung RF65DG9H0ESREF
£2,499.00
Samsung RF65DG9H0ESREFCompare 1 Prices
Samsung RL38C776ASR
£999.00
Samsung RL38C776ASRCompare 8 Prices
Samsung RB38C607AB1
£869.00
Samsung RB38C607AB1Compare 5 Prices
Samsung RF59C701ES9
£2,049.00
Samsung RF59C701ES9Compare 4 Prices
Samsung HAFIN2/EXP
£24.99
Samsung HAFIN2/EXPCompare 6 Prices
Samsung RZ32C7BD6WW
£996.00
Samsung RZ32C7BD6WWCompare 5 Prices
Samsung RR39C7BB7WW
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
£950.00
Samsung RR39C7BB7WWCompare 2 Prices
Samsung RB34C652ESA
source: Amazon
£549.00
Samsung RB34C652ESACompare 4 Prices
Samsung RS70F64KETEU
source: Currys
£1,099.00
Samsung RS70F64KETEUCompare 4 Prices
Samsung HAF-CIN/EXP
fast-filter-carts
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
filtersonline
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£63.53
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel