Samsung HAFEX/EXP

Manufacturer: Samsung
Samsung HAFEX/EXP
from £14.99to £50.58328 offersManufacturer: Samsung
• Samsung Refrigerator Water Filter
• Compatible with Samsung Side-by-Side Refrigerators with Ice and Water Dispenser
• Reduction of Contaminants
• Fresh Water Directly from the Water Dispenser
• Easy Installation
• Worry-Free Enjoyment
• No Additional Filters Needed
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung HAFEX/EXP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

328 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsung HAFEX/EXP DA29-10105J Refrigerator Water Filter - FREE DELIVERY DA2910105J
Samsung HAFEX/EXP DA29-10105J Refrigerator Water Filter - FREE DELIVERY, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung DA29-10105J Water Filter Aqua Pure Fridge HAFEX/EXP RS21DCNS Genuine
Samsung DA29-10105J Water Filter Aqua Pure Fridge HAFEX/EXP RS21DCNS Genuine, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£16.49
Shipping: Free
Unbranded 2Pcs Replacement for Samsung DA29-10105J HAFEX / EXP WSF-100, DA99 02131B, EF9603, HAIER LG Refrigerator
Certified Quality: This filter is double-certified NSF/ANSI 42 and 372 lead-free by NSF and IAPMO, removing 99% of chlorine, odors, and...
prodImage
£50.58
Shipping: Free
More offers
Samsung DA29-10105J HAFEX/EXP External Refrigerator Water Filter DA2910105J
Samsung DA29-10105J HAFEX/EXP External Refrigerator Water Filter, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Fridges & Freezers > Fridge & Freezer Parts
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £17.99 / Unit
Genuine Samsung DA29-10105J HAFEX/EXP External Refrigerator Water Filter DA2910105J
Genuine Samsung DA29-10105J HAFEX/EXP External Refrigerator Water Filter, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Fridges & Freezers > Fridge & Freezer Parts
prodImage
£18.10
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.10 / Unit
Genuine Samsung HAFEX/EXP Fridge Water Filter Cartridge for RSH7UNMH RSH7UNRS DA2910105J
Genuine Samsung HAFEX/EXP Fridge Water Filter Cartridge for RSH7UNMH RSH7UNRS, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Fridges & Freezers > Fridge & Freezer Parts
prodImage
£18.20
Shipping: Free
Genuine Samsung Aqua Pure Fridge Water Filter Cartridge DA29-10105J HAFEX/EXP
Genuine Samsung Aqua Pure Fridge Water Filter Cartridge DA29-10105J HAFEX/EXP, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£18.69
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.69 / Unit
Genuine Samsung HAFEX/EXP Fridge Water Filter Cartridge for RSH1DTMH RSH1DTSW DA2910105J
Genuine Samsung HAFEX/EXP Fridge Water Filter Cartridge for RSH1DTMH RSH1DTSW, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Fridges & Freezers > Fridge & Freezer Parts
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung Fridge Freezer External Water Filter Cartridge HAFEX/EXP Genuine DA2910105J
Samsung Fridge Freezer External Water Filter Cartridge HAFEX/EXP Genuine, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung RSA1UTMG, RSA1UTMG1, external DA29-10105J, HAFEX/EXP fridge water filter DA2910105J
Samsung RSA1UTMG, RSA1UTMG1, external DA29-10105J, HAFEX/EXP fridge water filter, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.99 / Unit
Samsung DA29-10105J External Inline Refrigerator Water Filter HAFEX/EXP 3785L
Samsung DA29-10105J External Inline Refrigerator Water Filter HAFEX/EXP 3785L, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£22.43
Shipping: Free
Samsung HAFEX/EXP Refrigerator Water Filter Replacement - NSF Certified 500 DA2910105J
Samsung HAFEX/EXP Refrigerator Water Filter Replacement - NSF Certified 500, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£22.73
Shipping: Free
Samsung DA29-10105J Water Filter Aqua Pure Fridge HAFEX/EXP RS21DCNS Genuine DA2910105J
Samsung DA29-10105J Water Filter Aqua Pure Fridge HAFEX/EXP RS21DCNS Genuine, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
2 x Samsung DA29-10105J HAFEX/EXP Fridge Water Filter Cartridge
2 x Samsung DA29-10105J HAFEX/EXP Fridge Water Filter Cartridge, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Haier HRF663ISB2TS, HRF6631SB2TS, HRF663ISB2W, HRF6631SB2W, Samsung water filter DA2910105J
Haier HRF663ISB2TS, HRF6631SB2TS, HRF663ISB2W, HRF6631SB2W, Samsung water filter, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£31.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £31.50 / Unit
water filter cartridge, Samsung, fridge filter, external, HAFEX/EXP DA2910105J
water filter cartridge, Samsung, fridge filter, external, HAFEX/EXP, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£34.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.50 / Unit
water filter cartridge, external, Samsung RS21HDTBP RS21HDTBP1 RS21HDTBPI fridge DA2910105J
water filter cartridge, external, Samsung RS21HDTBP RS21HDTBP1 RS21HDTBPI fridge, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£34.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.50 / Unit
water filter for Samsung RS21DCNS Aqua-Pure fridge HAFEX/EXP filter DA2910105J
water filter for Samsung RS21DCNS Aqua-Pure fridge HAFEX/EXP filter, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£34.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.50 / Unit
RS50N3413S8, RS50N3503S8, RS50N3503SL, Samsung external fridge water filters DA2910105J
RS50N3413S8, RS50N3503S8, RS50N3503SL, Samsung external fridge water filters, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£34.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.50 / Unit
water-filter, cartridge, external, fridge, Samsung RSH7UNSW RSH7UNTS RSH7UUPN DA2910105J
water-filter, cartridge, external, fridge, Samsung RSH7UNSW RSH7UNTS RSH7UUPN, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£34.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.50 / Unit
water filter cartridge, Samsung, fridge filter, external, HAFEX/EXP DA2910105J
water filter cartridge, Samsung, fridge filter, external, HAFEX/EXP, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£34.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.50 / Unit
Samsung RSA1 models HAFEX/EXP external water filter cartridge genuine part DA2910105J
Samsung RSA1 models HAFEX/EXP external water filter cartridge genuine part, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£34.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.50 / Unit
Samsung RSA1 models HAFEX/EXP external water filter cartridge genuine part DA2910105J
Samsung RSA1 models HAFEX/EXP external water filter cartridge genuine part, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£34.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.50 / Unit
Samsung RSA1 models HAFEX/EXP external water filter cartridge genuine part DA2910105J
Samsung RSA1 models HAFEX/EXP external water filter cartridge genuine part, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£34.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.50 / Unit
Samsung RSA1 models HAFEX/EXP external water filter cartridge genuine part DA2910105J
Samsung RSA1 models HAFEX/EXP external water filter cartridge genuine part, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£34.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.50 / Unit
Samsung RSA1 models HAFEX/EXP external water filter cartridge genuine part DA2910105J
Samsung RSA1 models HAFEX/EXP external water filter cartridge genuine part, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£34.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.50 / Unit
Samsung RSA1 models HAFEX/EXP external water filter cartridge genuine part DA2910105J
Samsung RSA1 models HAFEX/EXP external water filter cartridge genuine part, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£34.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.50 / Unit
Samsung RSA1 models HAFEX/EXP external water filter cartridge genuine part DA2910105J
Samsung RSA1 models HAFEX/EXP external water filter cartridge genuine part, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£34.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.50 / Unit
Samsung RSA1 models HAFEX/EXP external water filter cartridge genuine part DA2910105J
Samsung RSA1 models HAFEX/EXP external water filter cartridge genuine part, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£34.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.50 / Unit
Samsung RSA1 models HAFEX/EXP external water filter cartridge genuine part DA2910105J
Samsung RSA1 models HAFEX/EXP external water filter cartridge genuine part, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£34.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.50 / Unit
Product Details
Samsung Refrigerator Water Filter
Compatible with Samsung Side-by-Side Refrigerators with Ice and Water Dispenser
Reduction of Contaminants
Fresh Water Directly from the Water Dispenser
Easy Installation
Worry-Free Enjoyment
No Additional Filters Needed

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung HAFEX/EXP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Family Hub RS97F RS90F66BEFEF
£2,199.00
Samsung Family Hub RS97F RS90F66BEFEFCompare 1 Prices
Samsung RF65DG9H0ESREF
£2,499.00
Samsung RF65DG9H0ESREFCompare 1 Prices
Samsung RL38C776ASR
£999.00
Samsung RL38C776ASRCompare 8 Prices
Samsung RB38C607AB1
£869.00
Samsung RB38C607AB1Compare 5 Prices
Samsung RF59C701ES9
£2,049.00
Samsung RF59C701ES9Compare 4 Prices
Samsung HAFIN2/EXP
£24.99
Samsung HAFIN2/EXPCompare 6 Prices
Samsung RZ32C7BD6WW
£996.00
Samsung RZ32C7BD6WWCompare 5 Prices
Samsung RR39C7BB7WW
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
£950.00
Samsung RR39C7BB7WWCompare 2 Prices
Samsung RB34C652ESA
source: Amazon
£549.00
Samsung RB34C652ESACompare 4 Prices
Samsung RS70F64KETEU
source: Currys
£1,099.00
Samsung RS70F64KETEUCompare 4 Prices
Samsung HAFEX/EXP
sssdealz
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
fast-filter-carts
prodImage
£16.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.58
Shipping: Free
millionsofspares
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £17.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel