Samsung RF59C701ES9

Manufacturer: Samsung
Samsung RF59C701ES9
from £2,049.00to £2,130.964 offersManufacturer: Samsung
• Installation Type: Freestanding
• Energy Efficency Class (New): E (Scale A-G)
• Energy Consumption (new): 362 kWh/year
• Fridge Compartment Volume: 390 L
• Freezer Compartment Volume: 259 L
• No Frost - Automatic: Yes
• Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment: Yes
• Refrigerator Extras: Ice Maker, Water dispenser
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Samsung RF59C701ES9
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SAMSUNG Series 7 SpaceMax RF59C701ES9/EU Smart Fridge Freezer - Refined Inox, Silver/Grey 10256004
This Samsung fridge freezer's Total No Frost design keeps the temperature even and stops ice from building up, which means no more manual defrosting. That'll come in handy when you're looking for the ice cream. All-Around Cooling gives everything in your fridge a constant, even chill - from chickens to cucumbers, no matter what it is or where it's stashed. And even if you can't stand the heat in the kitchen, your fridge can. During those hot summer months, enjoy a cool drink from the Autofill water pitcher. You can even add some tasty fruits or herbs to infuse your drink with delicious flavours.Good to know- Power Freeze and Power Cool quickly lower the temperature when you've put the weekly shop away so nothing gets spoilt- Keep an eye on the temperature level and watch your energy bills with the Samsung SmartThings app- Add some ice to your cheeky cocktail from the auto ice maker - you'll have plenty to fill up each time- With the LED display it's easy to keep track of the temperature of your fridge freezer___________________________________________________________________________PLEASE NOTE:Use in outbuildings: This refrigerator is not designed to be used in an outbuilding - both your food and the appliance can be damaged. Do not use it in any unheated area.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£2,049.00
£2,094.00
Shipping: £45.00
with shipping: £45.00
Samsung RF59C701ES9EU
Bespoke AI Series 7 American Style Fridge Freezer 60/40 Total No Frost - Refined Inox - RF59C701ES9/EU
2 days
prodImage
£2,049.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Bespoke AI 4 Door French Refrigerator Series 7 SpaceMaxTM 649L Refined Inox 649 L RF59C701ES9/EU
Refreshingly convenient. Highlights. Autofill Pitcher Enjoy cool and flavoured water, that's ready at any time. The Autofill Water Pitcher is automatically filled with purified water when placed inside the fridge. Just add fruits or herbs to the built-in water infuser, for great tasting flavoured beverages. Auto Ice Maker. Make sure you always have plenty of ice. Smart. Things Control thousands of smart home products from leading brands with your voice or just a touch of the screen, with Smart.
1 to 7 day delivery
prodImage
£2,049.00
£2,069.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Samsung Samsung RF59C701ES9/EU American Style Fridge Freezer - Refined Inox RF59C701ES9EU
Samsung Samsung RF59C701ES9/EU American Style Fridge Freezer - Refined Inox, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Fridges & Freezers > Fridge Freezers
prodImage
£2,130.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Refrigerator with French Door design and minimalist exterior
No Frost technology for maintenance-free defrosting
AI Energy Mode for monitoring and reducing energy consumption
Beverage Center with water dispenser and ice maker
Plumbed water connection available
Material: stainless steel
Dimensions: Height 178 cm
EPREL
1,509,400
Energy Cold Storage
Energy Efficency Class (New):E (Scale A-G)
Energy Consumption (new):362 kWh/year
Airborne Acoustical Noise Emissions:36 dB
Airborne Acoustical Noise Emission Class:C (Scale A-D)
French Door
Yes
Functions
No Frost - Automatic:Yes
Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment:Yes
Refrigerator Extras:Ice Maker, Water dispenser
Direct Water Connection:Yes
Installation Type
Freestanding
Interior Cooling Chamber
Fridge Compartment Volume:390 L
Interior Freezer Compartment
Freezer Compartment Volume:259 L
MPN
RF59C701ES9

Price History

1M
Samsung RF59C701ES9
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung RF65DG9H0ESREF
£2,499.00
Samsung RF65DG9H0ESREFCompare 1 Prices
Samsung RL38C776ASR
£999.00
Samsung RL38C776ASRCompare 8 Prices
Samsung RB38C607AB1
£869.00
Samsung RB38C607AB1Compare 5 Prices
Samsung HAFEX/EXP
£14.99
Samsung HAFEX/EXPCompare 328 Prices
Samsung HAF-CIN/EXP
£35.00
Samsung HAF-CIN/EXPCompare 51 Prices
Samsung HAFIN2/EXP
£24.99
Samsung HAFIN2/EXPCompare 6 Prices
Samsung RZ32C7BD6WW
£996.00
Samsung RZ32C7BD6WWCompare 5 Prices
Samsung RR39C7BB7WW
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
£950.00
Samsung RR39C7BB7WWCompare 2 Prices
Samsung RB34C652ESA
source: Amazon
£549.00
Samsung RB34C652ESACompare 4 Prices
Samsung RS70F64KETEU
source: Currys
£1,099.00
Samsung RS70F64KETEUCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung RS80F66KBTEU
source: ao.com
Samsung RS80F66KBTEU
£2,099.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Haier HFR79F19EFGK
£1,629.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bosch Serie 6 KFD96APEA
£1,999.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samsung RF65DG960EB1
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Samsung RF65DG960EB1
£1,989.65
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung RS90F64EETEU
£1,699.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Siemens iQ700 KF96DPXEA
£2,199.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siemens iQ500 KA93GAIDP
£1,899.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
LG GSXE91BSAD
source: OnBuy
LG GSXE91BSAD
£1,599.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
LG GSXE90EVDD
source: ao.com
LG GSXE90EVDD
£2,199.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hisense RQ760N4IFE
£1,849.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Samsung RF59C701ES9
prodImage
£2,049.00
Shipping: £45.00
prodImage
£2,049.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£2,049.00
Shipping: £20.00
hughes-electrical
prodImage
£2,130.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel