AEG 7000 GreenZone TSC7M181DS

Manufacturer: AEG
AEG 7000 GreenZone TSC7M181DS
from £949.99to £1,739.974 offersManufacturer: AEG
• Installation Type: Integrable
• Energy Efficency Class (New): D (Scale A-G)
• Energy Consumption (new): 173 kWh/year
• Fridge Compartment Volume: 186 L
• Freezer Compartment Volume: 62 L
• No Frost - Automatic: Yes
• Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment: Yes
• MPN: TSC7M181DS 925556013
Show all product details

Price History

1M
AEG 7000 GreenZone TSC7M181DS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AEG TSC7M181DS Fridge Freezer Integrated 70:30 Frost Free
AEG TSC7M181DS Fridge Freezer Integrated 70:30 Frost Free, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Fridges & Freezers > Fridge Freezers
prodImage
£949.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
AEG Series 7000 249 Litre 70/30 Built In Fridge Freezer TSC7M181DS 925556019
AEG Series 7000 249 Litre 70/30 Built In Fridge Freezer TSC7M181DS, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Fridges & Freezers > Fridge Freezers
prodImage
£1,399.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
AEG Series 7000 249 Litre 70/30 Built In Fridge Freezer TSC7M181DS
. The AEG Series 7000 is a high-quality built-in refrigerator and freezer unit designed to seamlessly integrate into your kitchen. This model comes in an elegant white finish which can complement various kitchen decor styles. With a combined capacity of 249 liters it offers ample storage space for your fresh and frozen food items making it suitable for a family or household with various storage needs. This appliance is not only functional but also enhances the aesthetics of your kitchen. Key Features . Up to 95% vitamin preservation with GreenZone+.Unique fridge-freezer inner lining made of 70% recycled plastic.Keep food hydrated with stable cooling – TwinTech No Frost Plus.MultiFlow technology for perfectly preserved food.Dedicated low-temperature Extra Chill drawer for your meats and cheeses. Twintech no frost fridge freezer with dedicated low temperature extra chill drawers.Warranty 24 MonthsDimensions (cm) H177.2 x W54.6 x D54.9 . GreenZone+ drawerThe GreenZone+ drawer eliminates excess humidity while preserving the right amount of moisture for your veggies. This preserves up to 95% of vitamins after 11 days by protecting produce with the right amount of humidity. Eco-Friendly Fridge-FreezerA new era of cooling is here. Introducing our fridge-freezer with an inner lining made of 70% recycled plastic. Plastic from discarded refrigerators is used to make new refrigerators helping reduce waste through circularity. TwinTech No Frost Plus. Temperature stability for more flavourTwinTech No Frost Plus keeps food hydrated thanks to dedicated cooling systems for fridge and freezer. Temperature stability over 4 times better than standard*and reduced energy consumption by up to 9% ensures precise food storage. MultiFlowMultiFlow protects the quality of food by maintaining stable temperature and humidity in the whole fridge. Multiple air channels enable an active circulation of cold air reaching every corner. Extra Chill DrawerSlow down the maturation of your favourite cheeses and cold cuts by storing them in the Extra Chill drawer. The zone maintains a lower temperature than the rest of the fridge. .
prodImage
£1,413.00
Shipping: Free
AEG Series 7000 249 Litre 70/30 Built In Fridge Freezer TSC7M181DS
prodImage
£1,739.97
£1,809.94
Shipping: £69.97
with shipping: £69.97
Product Details
Energy
EPREL:1,529,575
Energy Efficency Class (New):D (Scale A-G)
Energy Consumption (new):173 kWh/year
Functions
No Frost - Automatic:Yes
Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment:Yes
Airborne Acoustical Noise Emissions:35 dB
Airborne Acoustical Noise Emission Class:B (Scale A-D)
Installation Type
Integrable
Interior
Fridge Compartment Volume:186 L
Freezer Compartment Volume:62 L
MPN
TSC7M181DS 925556013

Price History

1M
AEG 7000 GreenZone TSC7M181DS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from AEG

AEG Series 7000 GreenZone NSC7C181DS
£1,199.99
AEG Series 7000 GreenZone NSC7C181DSCompare 1 Prices
AEG 5000 ColdSense OSC5S181ES
£529.00
AEG 5000 ColdSense OSC5S181ESCompare 6 Prices
AEG 2247083021
£46.44
AEG 2247083021Compare 1 Prices
AEG OSK5O88ES
£399.99
AEG OSK5O88ESCompare 2 Prices
AEG A6RHES31
£110.98
AEG A6RHES31Compare 1 Prices
AEG 6000 TwinTech OSC6N181ES
£611.00
AEG 6000 TwinTech OSC6N181ESCompare 2 Prices
AEG 9000 MultiChill RXB659E6NU
£1,049.00
AEG 9000 MultiChill RXB659E6NUCompare 3 Prices
AEG SCE819E5TS
£850.00
AEG SCE819E5TSCompare 1 Prices
AEG SCB618F6TS
£880.02
AEG SCB618F6TSCompare 1 Prices
AEG 7000 GreenZone NSC7G181DS
£1,199.00
AEG 7000 GreenZone NSC7G181DSCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung BRB80F26ADS0EU
source: Hughes UK
Samsung BRB80F26ADS0EU
£949.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bosch Serie 4 KIN96VFD0
£965.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Neff KI7862FE0
£894.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Liebherr CNsdb 5223 Plus NoFrost
£984.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung RZ32C7BD6WW
£996.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Siemens iQ100 KI87VNSE0
£761.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung RL38C776ASR
£999.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Siemens iQ300 KG39NXXBF
£999.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Siemens iQ500 KI87SAFE0
£949.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
LG GBBS524AEV
source: Currys
LG GBBS524AEV
£999.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
AEG 7000 GreenZone TSC7M181DS
thewrightbuyltd
prodImage
£949.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £949.99 / Unit
buyitdirectdiscounts
prodImage
£1,399.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
prodImage
£1,413.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,739.97
Shipping: £69.97
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel