AEG 6000 TwinTech OSC6N181ES

Manufacturer: AEG
AEG 6000 TwinTech OSC6N181ES
from £611.00to £699.993 offersManufacturer: AEG
• Installation Type: Integrable
• Energy Efficency Class (New): E (Scale A-G)
• Energy Consumption (new): 216 kWh/year
• Fridge Compartment Volume: 195 L
• Freezer Compartment Volume: 62 L
• Airborne Acoustical Noise Emissions: 35 dB
• Airborne Acoustical Noise Emission Class: B (Scale A-D)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
AEG 6000 TwinTech OSC6N181ES
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AEG 6000 TwinTech® OSC6N181ES 177cm 70/30 Integrated Frost Free Fridge Freezer with Sliding Door Hinge - White - E Rated 99281
AEG 6000 TwinTech® OSC6N181ES Integrated Fridge Freezer Frost Free in White
Next Day
prodImage
£611.00
Shipping: Free
AEG OSC6N181ES_WH
AEG 6000 TwinTech® OSC6N181ES Integrated 70/30 Frost Free Fridge Freezer with Sliding Door Hinge Kit - White - E Rated
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£611.00
£631.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
AEG 6000 TwinTech® Integrated Frost Free Fridge Freezer 177.2 cm OSC6N181ES b8358098-1d02-4d20-8808-4f37d2b68deb
6000 Twin Tech® No Frost fridge-freezer protects flavours in every ingredient. It's dual cooling system ensures the freezer stays frost-free and the fridge humidity optimal preventing the food from drying out.
prodImage
£699.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Energy
Energy Efficency Class (New):E (Scale A-G)
Energy Consumption (new):216 kWh/year
Functions
Airborne Acoustical Noise Emissions:35 dB
Airborne Acoustical Noise Emission Class:B (Scale A-D)
Installation Type
Integrable
Interior
Fridge Compartment Volume:195 L
Freezer Compartment Volume:62 L

Price History

1M
AEG 6000 TwinTech OSC6N181ES
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from AEG

AEG Series 7000 GreenZone NSC7C181DS
£1,199.99
AEG Series 7000 GreenZone NSC7C181DSCompare 1 Prices
AEG 5000 ColdSense OSC5S181ES
£529.00
AEG 5000 ColdSense OSC5S181ESCompare 6 Prices
AEG 2247083021
£46.38
AEG 2247083021Compare 1 Prices
AEG OSK5O88ES
£399.99
AEG OSK5O88ESCompare 2 Prices
AEG A6RHES31
£110.98
AEG A6RHES31Compare 1 Prices
AEG 9000 MultiChill RXB659E6NU
£1,049.00
AEG 9000 MultiChill RXB659E6NUCompare 3 Prices
AEG SCE819E5TS
£850.00
AEG SCE819E5TSCompare 1 Prices
AEG 7000 GreenZone TSC7M181DS
£949.99
AEG 7000 GreenZone TSC7M181DSCompare 4 Prices
AEG SCB618F6TS
£880.02
AEG SCB618F6TSCompare 1 Prices
AEG 7000 GreenZone NSC7G181DS
£1,199.00
AEG 7000 GreenZone NSC7G181DSCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Haier HBQW5519EK
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Haier HBQW5519EK
£609.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Swan SR11020CNE
source: OnBuy
Swan SR11020CNE
£619.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Liebherr CNd 5704 Pure NoFrost
£649.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hoover HONBQT3519EWK-UK
£599.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
AEG RCB632E2MX
source: ao.com
AEG RCB632E2MX
£679.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung RB34C600DSA/EU
source: ao.com
Samsung RB34C600DSA/EU
£599.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Haier HFR3718ENPT
source: OnBuy
Haier HFR3718ENPT
£599.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Liebherr CNsfd 5703 Pure NoFrost
£599.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hisense RB3B250SAWE1
source: Hughes UK
Hisense RB3B250SAWE1
£599.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
LG GBBSJ10DEP
source: Amazon
LG GBBSJ10DEP
£599.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
AEG 6000 TwinTech OSC6N181ES
prodImage
£611.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£611.00
Shipping: £20.00
prodImage
£699.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel