Liebherr ICNe 5103 Pure NoFrost

Manufacturer: Liebherr
Liebherr ICNe 5103 Pure NoFrost
from £824.00to £839.004 offersManufacturer: Liebherr
• Fridge Freezer Combination
• Installation Type: Integrable
• Energy Efficency Class (New): E (Scale A-G)
• Energy Consumption (new): 227 kWh/year
• Fridge Compartment Volume: 183 L
• Freezer Compartment Volume: 70 L
• No Frost - Automatic: Yes
• Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Liebherr ICNe 5103 Pure NoFrost
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Liebherr Pure ICNe5103 177cm 70/30 Integrated No Frost Fridge Freezer with Fixed Door Hinge - White - E Rated 101537
Liebherr Pure ICNe5103 Integrated Fridge Freezer Frost Free in White
Within 7 days
prodImage
£824.00
Shipping: Free
Liebherr ICNE5103
ICNe 5103 Pure 253L NoFrost Integrated Fridge Freezer
2 days
prodImage
£824.00
Shipping: Free
Liebherr ICNe5103 No Frost Integrated Fridge Freezer, Fixed Hinge, 70/30, E Rated, Freestanding
Net Capacity - Fridge 183 Litres/Freezer 70 Litres VarioSpace PowerCooling system SuperSilent Product Dimensions (HxWxD) (mm) - 1770 x 559 x 546
Next day delivery available
prodImage
£824.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Liebherr ICNE5103_WH
Liebherr Pure ICNe5103 Integrated 70/30 Frost Free Fridge Freezer with Fixed Door Hinge Kit - White - E Rated
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£839.00
£859.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W55.9 Centimetre x H177 Centimetre x D54.6 Centimetre
Weight:59.3 kg
Door Hinge
Interchangeable, Right
Energy
Energy Efficency Class (New):E (Scale A-G)
Energy Consumption (new):227 kWh/year
Freezing Capacity (new):6 kg in 24 h
Storage Time in Case of Malfunction:9 h
Freezer Compartment:4 stars
Functions
Display Available:Yes
Touch Control:Yes
Interior Lighting:Yes
Door Alarm:Yes
No Frost - Automatic:Yes
Flash Freezing:Yes
Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment:Yes
Holiday Mode:Yes
Child Lock:Yes
Sabbath Mode:Yes
Party Mode:Yes
Wi-Fi:Optional
Airborne Acoustical Noise Emissions:34 dB
Airborne Acoustical Noise Emission Class:B (Scale A-D)
Installation Type
Integrable
Interior
Fridge Compartment Volume:183 L
Freezer Compartment Volume:70 L
Storage Shelves:4x
Number of Fresh Food Drawers:1
Freezer Drawers:3
Vegetable Container:Yes

Price History

1M
Liebherr ICNe 5103 Pure NoFrost
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Liebherr

Liebherr IRc 3920-62 Plus (994880551)
£663.00
Liebherr IRc 3920-62 Plus (994880551)Compare 2 Prices
Liebherr RBsdc 525i-22 Prime
£1,249.00
Liebherr RBsdc 525i-22 PrimeCompare 1 Prices
Liebherr CUele 2331-26
£449.00
Liebherr CUele 2331-26Compare 4 Prices
Liebherr CNsda 5723-22 Plus NoFrost
£1,266.00
Liebherr CNsda 5723-22 Plus NoFrostCompare 3 Prices
Liebherr CNd 5204 Pure NoFrost
£569.00
Liebherr CNd 5204 Pure NoFrostCompare 4 Prices
Liebherr Rd 4600-22 Pure
£649.00
Liebherr Rd 4600-22 PureCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Neff KI5872FE0
£829.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Liebherr CNc 5724-22 Plus
£839.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung RZ32C7BD6WW
£996.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bosch Serie 4 KIV86VSE0
£849.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Liebherr CNd 5704 Pure NoFrost
£649.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
LG GBG5160CEV
£799.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bosch Serie 2 KIN86NSE0
£699.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Bosch Serie 4 KIN86VSE0
£849.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung RB38C602ESA
£849.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
AEG 7000 GreenZone TSC7M181DS
£949.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Liebherr ICNe 5103 Pure NoFrost
prodImage
£824.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£824.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£824.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
prodImage
£839.00
Shipping: £20.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel