Liebherr CNd 5704 Pure NoFrost

Price History
• Fridge Freezer Combination
• Installation Type: Freestanding
• Energy Efficency Class (New): D (Scale A-G)
• Energy Consumption (new): 210 kWh/year
• Fridge Compartment Volume: 227 L
• Freezer Compartment Volume: 132 L
• No Frost - Automatic: Yes
• Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Liebherr CNd 5704 Pure NoFrost
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Liebherr CND5704 359litres Fridge Freezer NO FROST Class D White
CND5704 359litres Fridge Freezer NO FROST Class D White, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Fridges & Freezers > Fridge Freezers
prodImage
£649.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
Liebherr CNd5704 202cm 50/50 Frost Free Fridge Freezer - White - D Rated 92692
Liebherr CNd5704 Free Standing Fridge Freezer Frost Free in White
Next Day
prodImage
£759.00
Shipping: Free
Liebherr CNd5704 50/50 Frost Free Fridge Freezer - White - D Rated CNd5704_WH
Liebherr CNd5704 50/50 Frost Free Fridge Freezer - White - D Rated
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£759.00
£779.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Liebherr Pure CND5704 359L EasyFresh No Frost Freestanding Fridge Freezer White
1-3 Days
prodImage
£799.00
Shipping: Free
Liebherr Pure CND5704 359L EasyFresh No Frost Freestanding Fridge Freezer White
1-3 Days
prodImage
£799.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W59.7 Centimetre x H201.5 Centimetre x D67.5 Centimetre
Weight:74.2 kg
Door Hinge
Right
Energy
Energy Efficency Class (New):D (Scale A-G)
Climate Class:SN-T
Energy Consumption (new):210 kWh/year
Freezing Capacity (new):10 kg in 24 h
Storage Time in Case of Malfunction:20 h
Freezer Compartment:4 stars
Functions
Display Available:Yes
Touch Control:Yes
Odour Neutraliser:Yes
Electronic Temperature Control:Yes
Fan-Assisted Cooling:Yes
Interior Lighting:Yes
Door Alarm:Yes
Power Failure Alarm:Yes
No Frost - Automatic:Yes
Fast Cooling Function:Yes
Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment:Yes
Automatic Defrost Freezer Compartment:Yes
Holiday Mode:Yes
Sabbath Mode:Yes
Party Mode:Yes
Airborne Acoustical Noise Emissions:36 dB
Airborne Acoustical Noise Emission Class:C (Scale A-D)
Installation Type
Freestanding
Interior
Freshness Zone:Yes
Fridge Compartment Volume:227 L
Freezer Compartment Volume:132 L
Storage Shelves:4x
Bottle Rack:Yes
Number of Fresh Food Drawers:1
Freezer Drawers:4
Vegetable Container:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Liebherr CNd 5704 Pure NoFrost
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Liebherr

Liebherr Rd 4600-22 Pure
£649.00
Liebherr Rd 4600-22 PureCompare 6 Prices
Liebherr CNd 5204 Pure NoFrost
£575.00
Liebherr CNd 5204 Pure NoFrostCompare 5 Prices
Liebherr CNsdb 5223 Plus NoFrost
£1,009.00
Liebherr CNsdb 5223 Plus NoFrostCompare 4 Prices
Liebherr CUe 2331-26 (997205551)
£418.00
Liebherr CUe 2331-26 (997205551)Compare 6 Prices
Liebherr CUe 2831-26 (997205951)
£463.00
Liebherr CUe 2831-26 (997205951)Compare 4 Prices
Liebherr CNsda 5723-22 Plus NoFrost
£1,266.00
Liebherr CNsda 5723-22 Plus NoFrostCompare 4 Prices
Liebherr ICBbi 5122-22 Plus BioFresh
£1,899.00
Liebherr ICBbi 5122-22 Plus BioFreshCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hisense PureFlat RF632N4AFE2
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Hisense PureFlat RF632N4AFE2
£649.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hotpoint HPKF5351XP4UK
source: Argos
Hotpoint HPKF5351XP4UK
£649.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
AEG 5000 ColdSense OSC5S181ES
£529.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hoover HONCQ2T618AWK
£649.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hisense RS840N4WCE Fridge Freezer Combination
source: Electricshop
Hisense RS840N4WCE Fridge Freezer Combination
£649.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Liebherr CNsfd 5703 Pure NoFrost
£599.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Swan SR11020CNE
source: ao.com
Swan SR11020CNE
£639.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Swan SR11020GRNE Fridge Freezer Combination
source: OnBuy
Swan SR11020GRNE Fridge Freezer Combination
£639.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Beko ASL1442VPZ American Fridge Freezer
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Beko ASL1442VPZ American Fridge Freezer
£659.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
LG GBBSJ2CCPY
£629.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Liebherr CNd 5704 Pure NoFrost
electricaldiscountuk
prodImage
£649.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
prodImage
£759.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£759.00
Shipping: £20.00
prodImage
£799.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel