Liebherr CNsfd 5703 Pure NoFrost

Price History
• Fridge Freezer Combination
• Energy Efficency Class (New): D (Scale A-G)
• Energy Consumption (new): 203 kWh/year
• Fridge Compartment Volume: 268 L
• Freezer Compartment Volume: 103 L
• No Frost - Automatic: Yes
• Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment: Yes
• Door Hinge: Interchangeable, Right
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Liebherr CNsfd 5703 Pure NoFrost
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Liebherr CNSFD5703
pure Fridge Freezer 60/40 NoFrost - SteelFinish - CNsfd 5703
2 days
prodImage
£599.00
Shipping: Free
Liebherr CNSFD5703 Fridge Freezer - Silver - No Frost - 60/40 - Freestanding
Liebherr CNSFD5703 Fridge Freezer - Silver - No Frost - 60/40 - Freestanding, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Fridges & Freezers > Fridge Freezers
prodImage
£624.99
Shipping: Free
Liebherr Pure CNSFD5703 60cm 369L No Frost Fridge Freezer Silver
1-3 Days
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: Free
Liebherr Pure CNSFD5703 60cm 369L No Frost Fridge Freezer Silver
1-3 Days
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W59.7 Centimetre x H201.5 Centimetre x D67.5 Centimetre
Weight:74 kg
Door Hinge
Interchangeable, Right
Energy
Energy Efficency Class (New):D (Scale A-G)
Climate Class:SN-T
Energy Consumption (new):203 kWh/year
Freezing Capacity (new):10 kg in 24 h
Storage Time in Case of Malfunction:20 h
Freezer Compartment:4 stars
Functions
Display Available:Yes
Touchscreen:Yes
Touch Control:Yes
Odour Neutraliser:Yes
Electronic Temperature Control:Yes
Fan-Assisted Cooling:Yes
Interior Lighting:Yes
Door Alarm:Yes
Power Failure Alarm:Yes
No Frost - Automatic:Yes
Flash Freezing:Yes
Fast Cooling Function:Yes
Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment:Yes
Automatic Defrost Freezer Compartment:Yes
Holiday Mode:Yes
Sabbath Mode:Yes
Party Mode:Yes
Airborne Acoustical Noise Emissions:36 dB
Airborne Acoustical Noise Emission Class:C (Scale A-D)
Interior
Freshness Zone:Yes
Fridge Compartment Volume:268 L
Freezer Compartment Volume:103 L
Storage Shelves:5x
Bottle Rack:Yes
Number of Fresh Food Drawers:1
Freezer Drawers:3
Vegetable Container:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Liebherr CNsfd 5703 Pure NoFrost
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Liebherr

Liebherr Rd 4600-22 Pure
£649.00
Liebherr Rd 4600-22 PureCompare 6 Prices
Liebherr CNd 5204 Pure NoFrost
£575.00
Liebherr CNd 5204 Pure NoFrostCompare 5 Prices
Liebherr CNsdb 5223 Plus NoFrost
£1,009.00
Liebherr CNsdb 5223 Plus NoFrostCompare 4 Prices
Liebherr CUe 2331-26 (997205551)
£418.00
Liebherr CUe 2331-26 (997205551)Compare 6 Prices
Liebherr CNsda 5723-22 Plus NoFrost
£1,266.00
Liebherr CNsda 5723-22 Plus NoFrostCompare 4 Prices
Liebherr ICBbi 5122-22 Plus BioFresh
£1,899.00
Liebherr ICBbi 5122-22 Plus BioFreshCompare 2 Prices
Liebherr CUe 2831-26 (997205951)
£463.00
Liebherr CUe 2831-26 (997205951)Compare 4 Prices
Liebherr IRc 3920-62 Plus (994880551)
£663.00
Liebherr IRc 3920-62 Plus (994880551)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

LG GBBS524CEV
£599.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
AEG OSC6L181ES Integrated Fridge Freezer
source: Amazon
AEG OSC6L181ES Integrated Fridge Freezer
£599.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Neff N 30 KI5871SE0
£699.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Haier HBQW5518EK-UK
source: Hughes UK
Haier HBQW5518EK-UK
£599.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung RB34C600DSA/EU
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Samsung RB34C600DSA/EU
£599.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Liebherr CNd 5703 Pure NoFrost
£679.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Haier HFR3718ENPT
source: Argos
Haier HFR3718ENPT
£599.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hisense RB5P410SAFCUK Fridge Freezer Combination
source: Amazon
Hisense RB5P410SAFCUK Fridge Freezer Combination
£599.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Haier HTW5618DWMG
source: OnBuy
Haier HTW5618DWMG
£579.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
LG GBBSJ10DEP
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
LG GBBSJ10DEP
£599.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Liebherr CNsfd 5703 Pure NoFrost
prodImage
£599.00
Shipping: Free
economycookers
prodImage
£624.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel