Neff N 30 KI5871SE0

Manufacturer: Neff
Neff N 30 KI5871SE0
from £699.00to £869.975 offersManufacturer: Neff
• Refrigerator
• Installation Type: Integrable
• Energy Efficency Class (New): E (Scale A-G)
• Energy Consumption (new): 216 kWh/year
• Fridge Compartment Volume: 200 L
• Freezer Compartment Volume: 70 L
• No Frost - Automatic: No
• Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Neff N 30 KI5871SE0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NEFF N30 KI5871SE0G Wifi Connected 177cm 70/30 Integrated Fridge Freezer with Sliding Door Hinge - White - E Rated 99346
NEFF N30 KI5871SE0G Integrated Fridge Freezer in White
Next Day
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: Free
Neff N30 270 Litre 70/30 Integrated Fridge Freezer - White KI5871SE0G
. The NEFF N 30 270 Litre 70/30 Integrated Fridge Freezer A Spacious Stylish and Efficient Kitchen Addition. With its 270-litre capacity crisp white finish Eco Air Flow technology E Energy Rating No Frost feature Quiet Operation at 35dB this appliance offers much more than traditional refrigeration. Key Features . Holds 270 litres ideal for substantial grocery storage.Size 1772 mm high 541 mm wide 548 mm deep.Energy Class E consumes 216 kWh annually.Low noise production at 35 dB maintains quiet kitchen.FreshSafe Drawer extends fruits vegetables freshness.Eco Air Flow achieves even temperature quick cooling.LED lighting offers bright energy-efficient fridge illumination.Easy installation into kitchen cabinetry simplifies setupSafety Glass ShelvesThe fridge features five safety glass shelves with four being adjustable providing strong support for a substantial grocery load. These shelves offer customizable storage solutions enabling you to organize your space according to your needs efficiently. Super Cooling and SuperFreeze FunctionsEquipped with Super Cooling and SuperFreeze functionalities this refrigerator can rapidly lower temperatures ensuring quick cooling and freezing. This preserves your food's freshness and nutrients effectively particularly beneficial after grocery shopping or cooking with an automatic deactivation feature for added convenience. Acoustic Door Open WarningThis appliance incorporates an acoustic door open warning system alerting you with a sound if the fridge or freezer door is left ajar. This feature is crucial for maintaining energy efficiency and preventing food spoilage safeguarding your groceries' quality. Bottle Rack and Butter Box AccessoriesEnhance your fridge's organization with optional accessories like a bottle rack and butter box. These additions provide specialized storage solutions maximizing space utilization and convenience allowing for a neatly arranged and accessible fridge interior. Box-in-Freezer-BoxOffering additional segmented storage space the optional Box-in-Freezer-Box accessory is ideal for neatly organizing smaller or delicate food items within the freezer. This unique feature aids in maintaining order and maximizing freezer space. Temperature Rise TimeWith a temperature rise time of 12 hours this freezer demonstrates excellent efficiency in preserving food at the correct temperature during power outages or when the unit is off ensuring your food remains safe and well-preserved. Freezing CapacityThis freezer has the capacity to freeze 3.2 kg of fresh food within 24 hours showcasing its efficiency and convenience. This feature is particularly useful for those who like to cook in bulk or take advantage of sale items providing peace of mind and saving time. Construction and Installation FlexibilityDesigned with a built-in structure and a right reversible door hinge this refrigerator offers substantial flexibility in installation. It can be seamlessly integrated into any kitchen layout enhancing the space's aesthetic while delivering efficient and practical food storage solutions..
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: Free
Neff KI5871SE0G N30 Low Frost Integrated Fridge Freezer, Sliding Hinge, 70/30, E Rated, Freestanding
Net Capacity - Fridge 200 Litres/Freezer 70 Litres Fresh Safe Eco Air Flow Our safety glass shelves happily shoulder generous loads of delicacies in your fridge Product Dimensions (HxWxD) (mm) - 1772 x 541 x 548
Next day delivery available
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Neff N30 270 Litre 70/30 Integrated Fridge Freezer - White KI5871SE0G
Neff N30 270 Litre 70/30 Integrated Fridge Freezer - White KI5871SE0G, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Fridges & Freezers > Fridge Freezers
prodImage
£761.97
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Neff N30 270 Litre 70/30 Integrated Fridge Freezer - White KI5871SE0G
prodImage
£869.97
£939.94
Shipping: £69.97
with shipping: £69.97
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W54.1 Centimetre x H177.2 Centimetre x D54.8 Centimetre
Weight:50.9 kg
Door Hinge
Interchangeable, Right
Energy
EPREL:1,562,283
Energy Efficency Class (New):E (Scale A-G)
Climate Class:SN-ST
Energy Consumption (new):216 kWh/year
Freezing Capacity (new):3 kg in 24 h
Storage Time in Case of Malfunction:22 h
Freezer Compartment:4 stars
Functions
No Frost - Automatic:No
Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment:Yes
Airborne Acoustical Noise Emissions:35 dB
Airborne Acoustical Noise Emission Class:B (Scale A-D)
Installation Type
Integrable
Interior
Fridge Compartment Volume:200 L
Freezer Compartment Volume:70 L
MPN
KI5871SE0

Price History

1M
Neff N 30 KI5871SE0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Neff

Neff N 70 KA3923IE0
£2,079.00
Neff N 70 KA3923IE0Compare 3 Prices
Neff N 50 KI7862SE0
£949.00
Neff N 50 KI7862SE0Compare 1 Prices
Neff KI1813FE0
£1,199.00
Neff KI1813FE0Compare 6 Prices
Neff KI7863DD0
£1,119.00
Neff KI7863DD0Compare 3 Prices
Neff N 30 KI7961SE0
£880.00
Neff N 30 KI7961SE0Compare 6 Prices
Neff KI1411SE0
£539.00
Neff KI1411SE0Compare 1 Prices
Neff KI1311SE0
£529.00
Neff KI1311SE0Compare 4 Prices
Neff KI5872FE0
£829.00
Neff KI5872FE0Compare 3 Prices
Neff N 30 KI1211SE0
£718.20
Neff N 30 KI1211SE0Compare 1 Prices
Neff KU9202HF0
£899.00
Neff KU9202HF0Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bosch Serie 2 KIV87NSE0
£699.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Bosch Serie 2 KIN86NSE0
£699.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Siemens iQ100 KI87VNSE0
£761.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hisense RB3K330SAIC
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Hisense RB3K330SAIC
£699.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung BRB70F26DES0EU
source: Currys
Samsung BRB70F26DES0EU
£699.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bosch KIV86VSF0
£699.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
AEG OSC6T185ES
source: Amazon
AEG OSC6T185ES
£679.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung RB38C602CWW
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Samsung RB38C602CWW
£679.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Haier HTW5618DWMG
source: Marks Electrical
Haier HTW5618DWMG
£529.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Liebherr CNsfd 5704-22 Pure
£679.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Neff N 30 KI5871SE0
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
buyitdirectdiscounts
prodImage
£761.97
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel