Neff N 50 KU1212FE0

Manufacturer: Neff
from £579.00to £839.6811 offersManufacturer: Neff
• Installation Type: Suitable for undercounter installation
• Energy Efficency Class (New): E (Scale A-G)
• Energy Consumption (new): 93 kWh/year
• Fridge Compartment Volume: 134 L
• Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment: Yes
• MPN: KU1212FE0
• EPREL: 1,346,723
• Undercounter fridge with flat hinge
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Neff N 50 KU1212FE0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NEFF N50 KU1212FE0G Under Counter Fridge with Flat Hinge, Super Cooling Function, Wi-Fi Enabled, Safety Glass Shelves, 82 x 60cm, Integrated B0CJCCXY1S
Built-under fridge: loads of space and easy access, with Door Alarm for worry-free storage where space is limited. Super Cooling – Reduces the temperature for quick chilling, before returning to the regular setting. Our safety glass shelves happily shoulder generous loads of delicacies in your fridge Home Connect – Add your smart fridge to your home network and stay connected to your kitchen.
prodImage
£579.00
Shipping: Free
NEFF N 50 KU1212FE0G Integrated Under Counter 82cm Fridge - Fixed Door Hinge Kit - Stainless Steel - E Rated 101400
NEFF N 50 KU1212FE0G Built Under Larder Fridge in Stainless Steel
Next Day
prodImage
£579.00
Shipping: Free
Neff N50 134 Litre Built Under Integrated Fridge KU1212FE0G
. The N 50 Built-Under Fridge KU1212FE0G offers an innovative solution for those seeking efficient and convenient refrigeration within a compact space. With its flat hinge design this fridge seamlessly integrates into your kitchen setup providing 134 liters of cooling space. Featuring Super Cooling technology safety glass shelves and Home Connect for smart connectivity this model is designed to cater to the modern lifestyle ensuring your groceries are always stored under optimal conditions. Key Features . Holds 134 litres perfect for storing essential groceries efficiently.Measures 820mm in height 598mm in width and 548mm in depth ideal for built-under kitchen installation.Energy efficiency rated E boasting an eco-friendly annual consumption of just 93 kWh.Quiet operation at only 35 dB(A) ensuring your kitchen remains a peaceful space.Super Cooling quickly chills new groceries to preserve their freshness longer.Features durable easy-to-clean safety glass shelves capable of supporting heavy items.Home Connect technology enables remote appliance control and monitoring through your home network.Holiday Mode activates an energy-saving setting to maintain food quality while you're awayLED with Soft StartThis fridge features energy-efficient LED lighting that illuminates the interior softly avoiding harsh brightness for a better user experience. It provides clear visibility making it easier to find items without the discomfort of sudden strong light. Electronic Control with LED ChainExperience precise temperature management at your fingertips with the electronic control and LED chain. This system ensures your food is stored under the best conditions preserving freshness and taste. Automatic DefrostEliminate the hassle of manual defrosting with the automatic defrost feature. It keeps the fridge free from ice build up ensuring it operates efficiently while saving you both time and effort. Easy Clean InteriorDesigned with easy-to-clean surfaces the fridge interior simplifies maintenance and promotes hygiene. This feature ensures your appliance remains clean and hygienic with minimal effort. Right Hinged Door ReversibleThe fridge door's versatile design allows it to fit any kitchen layout. With the option to reverse the hinge you can easily adjust it to suit your space requirements offering flexibility in installation. Ventilation Through PlinthThis feature guarantees proper air circulation for efficient appliance performance ensuring your fridge operates optimally even when fully integrated into a kitchen unit. It helps in maintaining the appliance's efficiency and reliability. Economy Setting and Fresh ModeWith the economy setting you can optimize energy usage or switch to fresh mode to maintain the ideal conditions for your fresh produce. These settings allow you to adjust the fridge's operation according to your needs enhancing food preservation. Sabbath ModeThe fridge includes a Sabbath mode to accommodate various lifestyle and religious practices ensuring it can operate without interfering with traditional observance. This feature allows for inclusivity and respect towards different cultural practices..
prodImage
£579.00
Shipping: Free
NEFF KU1212FE0G_SS
NEFF N 50 KU1212FE0G Built Under Fridge - Stainless Steel
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£579.00
£599.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
NEFF N 50 KU1212FE0G Integrated Undercounter Fridge - Fixed Hinge, White 10254485
Good to know- This Neff undercounter fridge's 134 litre capacity is great for storing your weekly shop- For that extra peace of mind, the door alarm warns you if the door has been left open- The crisper drawer helps keep your fruits and veggies fresh for longer- You can easily store bulkier items thanks to its extra wide door trays- The energy efficient LED lighting comes in handy during those late night cravings___________________________________________________________________________PLEASE NOTE:- Use in outbuildings: This refrigerator is not designed to be used in an outbuilding - both your food and the appliance can be damaged. Do not use it in any unheated area.- Reversible door hinges: This appliance has a reversible door. Please consult a qualified installer, such as one of our Tech Experts, to carry out door reversal - select the door reversal service when you add this product to the basket.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£579.00
£624.00
Shipping: £45.00
with shipping: £45.00
NEFF KU1212FE0G
KU1212FE0G N 50 134l Built-In Larder Fridge
2 days
prodImage
£579.00
Shipping: Free
Neff KU1212FE0G N50 Built-Under Larder Fridge, Fixed Hinge, E Rated, Integrated
Net Capacity - Fridge 134 Super Cooling Our safety glass shelves happily shoulder generous loads of delicacies in your fridge Home Connect Product Dimensions (HxWxD) (mm) - 820 x 598 x 548
Next day delivery available
prodImage
£579.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
NEFF N50 Home Connect Built Under Fridge with LED Lights 670mm - KU1212FE0g 151897
NEFF N 50 82x59.8 under counter fridge, 2 vegetable drawers, LED with soft start, Fixed hinge, Home Connect, Sabbath Mode, Plinth ventilation 3 Safety Glass Shelves Our safety glass shelves happily shoulder generous loads of delicacies in your fridge 2 door bins, including 1 x-deep bottle holder Eco Air Flow Even air circulation for constant temperatures and fast cooling LED Light Pleasantly bright light in the entire fridge with longlife LEDs.
prodImage
£579.00
Shipping: Free
Neff N50 134 Litre Built Under Integrated Fridge KU1212FE0G
Neff N50 134 Litre Built Under Integrated Fridge KU1212FE0G, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Fridges & Freezers > Fridges
prodImage
£631.97
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Neff N50 134 Litre Built Under Integrated Fridge KU1212FE0G
prodImage
£719.97
£789.94
Shipping: £69.97
with shipping: £69.97
NEFF N50 KU1212FE0G Under Counter Fridge with Flat
This NEFF N50 KU1212FE0G Under Counter Fridge with Flat Hinge, Super Cooling Function, Wi-Fi Enabled, Safety Glass Shelves, 82 x 60cm, Integrated is...
prodImage
£839.68
£859.68
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Product Details
Additional features
Undercounter fridge with flat hinge
Super Cooling function for fast chilling
Home Connect for a connected kitchen
Electronic temperature control via LED
Dimensions: 82.0 x 59.8 cm
Energy
EPREL:1,346,723
Energy Efficency Class (New):E (Scale A-G)
Energy Consumption (new):93 kWh/year
Functions
Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment:Yes
Installation Type
Suitable for undercounter installation
Interior
Fridge Compartment Volume:134 L
MPN
KU1212FE0

Price History

1M
Neff N 50 KU1212FE0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Neff

Neff N 70 KA3923IE0
£2,079.00
Neff N 70 KA3923IE0Compare 3 Prices
Neff N70 KB7966DD0
£1,240.00
Neff N70 KB7966DD0Compare 1 Prices
Neff N 50 KI7862SE0
£949.00
Neff N 50 KI7862SE0Compare 1 Prices
Neff KI7863DD0
£1,119.00
Neff KI7863DD0Compare 3 Prices
Neff N 30 KI5871SE0
£699.00
Neff N 30 KI5871SE0Compare 5 Prices
Neff N 30 KI7961SE0
£880.00
Neff N 30 KI7961SE0Compare 6 Prices
Neff KI1411SE0
£539.00
Neff KI1411SE0Compare 1 Prices
Neff KI1311SE0
£529.00
Neff KI1311SE0Compare 4 Prices
Neff KI5872FE0
£829.00
Neff KI5872FE0Compare 3 Prices
Neff N 30 KI1211SE0
£718.20
Neff N 30 KI1211SE0Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bosch Serie 4 KUL22VFD0
£568.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hisense RL3B303SAWE
source: ao.com
Hisense RL3B303SAWE
£599.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hotpoint SH8A2QGRDUK
source: Hughes UK
Hotpoint SH8A2QGRDUK
£549.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Beko LSP4579W
source: ao.com
Beko LSP4579W
£439.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
AEG 6000 Series ORK6D391EW
£620.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Beko LNP4686LVW
source: Currys
Beko LNP4686LVW
£519.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Liebherr IRSe 3900-22 Pure
£529.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch Series 4 KSV36VWEPG
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Bosch Series 4 KSV36VWEPG
£689.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Liebherr RSDCI1620
source: Marks Electrical
Liebherr RSDCI1620
£515.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Liebherr Rd 4600-22 Pure
£649.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£579.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£579.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£579.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£579.00
Shipping: £20.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel