Neff KI1311SE0

Manufacturer: Neff
Neff KI1311SE0
from £529.00to £629.004 offersManufacturer: Neff
• Refrigerator
• Installation Type: Integrable
• Energy Efficency Class (New): E (Scale A-G)
• Energy Consumption (new): 96 kWh/year
• Fridge Compartment Volume: 165 L
• Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment: Yes
• Door Hinge: Interchangeable, Right
• MPN: KI1311SE0
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Neff KI1311SE0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NEFF KI1311SE0_WH
NEFF N30 KI1311SE0 Built In Fridge - White
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£529.00
£549.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
NEFF N30 KI1311SE0 Integrated Upright 102cm Fridge - Sliding Door Hinge Kit - White - E Rated 98778
NEFF N30 KI1311SE0 Integrated Larder Fridge in White
Within 7 days
prodImage
£629.00
Shipping: Free
NEFF KI1311SE0
KI1311SE0 N 30 165l Built-In Larder Fridge
2 days
prodImage
£629.00
Shipping: Free
Neff KI1311SE0 N30 Built-In Larder Fridge, Sliding Hinge, White, E Rated, Integrated
Net Capacity - Fridge 165 Litres Adjustable Glass Shelves Our safety glass shelves happily shoulder generous loads of delicacies in your fridge Eco Air Flow - Even air circulation for constant temperatures and fast cooling Product Dimensions (HxWxD) (mm) - 1021 x 541 x 548
Next day delivery available
prodImage
£629.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W54.1 Centimetre x H102.1 Centimetre x D54.8 Centimetre
Weight:32.7 kg
Door Hinge
Interchangeable, Right
Energy
EPREL:820,628
Energy Efficency Class (New):E (Scale A-G)
Climate Class:SN-ST
Energy Consumption (new):96 kWh/year
Functions
Electronic Temperature Control:Yes
Fan-Assisted Cooling:Yes
Interior Lighting:Yes
Door Alarm:Yes
Fast Cooling Function:Yes
Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment:Yes
Airborne Acoustical Noise Emissions:35 dB
Airborne Acoustical Noise Emission Class:B (Scale A-D)
Installation Type
Integrable
Interior
Fridge Compartment Volume:165 L
Storage Shelves:4x
Number of Fresh Food Drawers:1
Vegetable Container:Yes
MPN
KI1311SE0

Price History

1M 3M
Neff KI1311SE0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Neff

Neff N 70 KA3923IE0
£2,079.00
Neff N 70 KA3923IE0Compare 3 Prices
Neff N70 KB7966DD0
£1,240.00
Neff N70 KB7966DD0Compare 1 Prices
Neff N 50 KI7862SE0
£949.00
Neff N 50 KI7862SE0Compare 1 Prices
Neff KI7863DD0
£1,119.00
Neff KI7863DD0Compare 3 Prices
Neff N 30 KI5871SE0
£699.00
Neff N 30 KI5871SE0Compare 5 Prices
Neff N 30 KI7961SE0
£880.00
Neff N 30 KI7961SE0Compare 6 Prices
Neff KI1411SE0
£539.00
Neff KI1411SE0Compare 1 Prices
Neff KI5872FE0
£829.00
Neff KI5872FE0Compare 3 Prices
Neff N 30 KI1211SE0
£718.20
Neff N 30 KI1211SE0Compare 1 Prices
Neff KU9202HF0
£899.00
Neff KU9202HF0Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Beko LNP4686LVW
source: Currys
Beko LNP4686LVW
£519.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Liebherr RSDCI1620
source: Marks Electrical
Liebherr RSDCI1620
£515.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Liebherr Rd 4600-22 Pure
£649.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hotpoint SH8A2QGRDUK
source: Hughes UK
Hotpoint SH8A2QGRDUK
£549.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Haier HAMS518EWK
source: OnBuy
Haier HAMS518EWK
£499.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Liebherr IRSe 3900-22 Pure
£529.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beko HarvestFresh CNG4601DVPS
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Beko HarvestFresh CNG4601DVPS
£499.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hotpoint HTSD18A011A1
source: Marks Electrical
Hotpoint HTSD18A011A1
£499.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Bosch Serie 4 KUL22VFD0
£568.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
AEG NSF6I82EF I
£487.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Neff KI1311SE0
prodImage
£529.00
Shipping: £20.00
prodImage
£629.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£629.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£629.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel