Neff N 30 KI7961SE0

Manufacturer: Neff
Neff N 30 KI7961SE0
from £880.00to £1,389.536 offersManufacturer: Neff
• Energy Efficency Class (New): E (Scale A-G)
• Energy Consumption (new): 231 kWh/year
• Fridge Compartment Volume: 215 L
• Freezer Compartment Volume: 75 L
• MPN: KI7961SE0
• EPREL: 1,332,716
• Airborne Acoustical Noise Emissions: 34 dB
• Airborne Acoustical Noise Emission Class: B (Scale A-D)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Neff N 30 KI7961SE0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Neff N30 KI7961SE0 290 Litre 60/40 Integrated Fridge Freezer
Neff N30 KI7961SE0 290 Litre 60/40 Integrated Fridge Freezer, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Fridges & Freezers > Fridge Freezers
prodImage
£880.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Neff N30 290 Litre 60/40 Integrated Fridge Freezer KI7961SE0
. The spacious KI7961SE0 Neff extra tall integrated fridge freezer has an extra shelf additional door bins plus a generous 290 litre capacity. The KI7961SE0 also features the Fresh Safe drawer for fruit and vegetables No Frost technology and flexible storage solutions. Key Features . No Frost – No more defrosting your freezer.Adjustable Glass Shelves – Height adjustable shelves create the space you need for inspiring dishes in your fridge Extra Space – More capacity for flexible cooling. Eco Air Flow – Even air circulation for constant temperatures and fast cooling.LED Light – Pleasant illumination for the entire fridge with long-life LEDsSay goodbye to defrosting.The ice age is over. No Frost ensures a constant flow of dry air through your freezer. Because there's no moisture there's no frost build-up so you can say goodbye to bothersome defrosting for good. Height Adjustable ShelvesYour fridge loves being just as creative as you. Adjust the height of the shelves along with the size of your inspirations. Large items or larger portions – your height-adjustable shelves generously offer the space you need again and again. More space means more storage capacity.It's amazing the difference a few centimetres can make when it comes to storing cooling and freezing your favourite food. With our new 289 litre XL and 381 litre XXL size fridge freezer combinations you can easily place large food items pots and dishes in your fridge without having to shuffle around the other items. Extra space for more cooling capacity. Fresh air for better cooling.Our Eco Air Flow system treats your ingredients as lovingly as when you selected them. It maintains a constant temperature by circulating air evenly throughout your fridge helping food stay deliciously fresh. Illuminate your fridge.Long-lasting flat LED lights spread light from top to bottom enabling you to not only see what's inside but also saving energy since LED lights don't heat up. Fridges enabled with Home Connect enable you to switch the lights on and off as well as adjust their brightness via the app. Home Connect enabled appliances also feature Theatre Mode which means the lights slowly brighten as the door opens making sure you and your fridge always shine in your best light. Safety GlassThe more the merrier we love this passionate approach to life and to food. Our safety-glass shelves gladly bear more than enough delicacies for your family friends and guests.
prodImage
£953.00
Shipping: Free
Neff KI7961SE0 N30 No Frost Integrated Fridge Freezer, Sliding Hinge, 70/30, E Rated, Freestanding
Net Capacity - Fridge 214 Litres/Freezer 75 Litres No Frost - No more defrosting your freezer. Adjustable Glass Shelves - Height adjustable shelves create the space you need for inspiring dishes in your fridge Extra Space - More capacity for flexible cooling. Product Dimensions (HxWxD) (mm) - 1935 x 541 x 548
Next day delivery available
prodImage
£953.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Neff N30 290 Litre 60/40 Integrated Fridge Freezer KI7961SE0
Neff N30 290 Litre 60/40 Integrated Fridge Freezer KI7961SE0, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Fridges & Freezers > Fridge Freezers
prodImage
£1,038.97
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Neff N30 290 Litre 60/40 Integrated Fridge Freezer KI7961SE0
prodImage
£1,149.97
£1,219.94
Shipping: £69.97
with shipping: £69.97
Neff KI7961SE0G N30 No Frost Integrated Fridge Freezer, Sliding Hinge, 70/30, E Rated, Freestanding
Net Capacity - Fridge 215 Litres/Freezer 75 Litres Extra Space - More capacity for flexible cooling Eco Air Flow - Even air circulation for constant temperatures and fast cooling Adjustable Glass Shelves Product Dimensions (HxWxD) (mm) - 1935 x 541 x 548
Next day delivery available
prodImage
£1,389.53
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Product Details
Energy
EPREL:1,332,716
Energy Efficency Class (New):E (Scale A-G)
Energy Consumption (new):231 kWh/year
Functions
Airborne Acoustical Noise Emissions:34 dB
Airborne Acoustical Noise Emission Class:B (Scale A-D)
Interior
Fridge Compartment Volume:215 L
Freezer Compartment Volume:75 L
MPN
KI7961SE0

Price History

1M 3M
Neff N 30 KI7961SE0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Neff

Neff N 70 KA3923IE0
£2,079.00
Neff N 70 KA3923IE0Compare 3 Prices
Neff N 50 KI7862SE0
£949.00
Neff N 50 KI7862SE0Compare 1 Prices
Neff KI1813FE0
£1,199.00
Neff KI1813FE0Compare 6 Prices
Neff KI7863DD0
£1,119.00
Neff KI7863DD0Compare 3 Prices
Neff N 30 KI5871SE0
£699.00
Neff N 30 KI5871SE0Compare 5 Prices
Neff KI1411SE0
£539.00
Neff KI1411SE0Compare 1 Prices
Neff KI1311SE0
£529.00
Neff KI1311SE0Compare 4 Prices
Neff KI5872FE0
£829.00
Neff KI5872FE0Compare 3 Prices
Neff N 30 KI1211SE0
£718.20
Neff N 30 KI1211SE0Compare 1 Prices
Neff KU9202HF0
£899.00
Neff KU9202HF0Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bosch Hausgeräte Bosch Serie 4 KIN86VFE0
£879.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung RB38C607AB1
£869.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Neff KI7862FE0
£894.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siemens iQ100 KI96NNSE0
£899.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung RL38C776ASR
£999.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Liebherr CBNc 5223-22 Plus
£899.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung RB50DG632ES9EU
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Samsung RB50DG632ES9EU
£849.12
Compare Prices
10 offers
Liebherr ICe 5103 Pure
£743.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung RB38C602ESA
£849.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Liebherr CNc 5724-22 Plus
£839.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Neff N 30 KI7961SE0
kitchencraftdesign
prodImage
£880.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
prodImage
£953.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£953.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
buyitdirectdiscounts
prodImage
£1,038.97
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel