Liebherr CBNc 5723-22 Plus

Price History
• Installation Type: Freestanding
• Energy Efficency Class (New): C (Scale A-G)
• Energy Consumption (new): 181 kWh/year
• Fridge Compartment Volume: 258 L
• Freezer Compartment Volume: 103 L
• No Frost - Automatic: Yes
• MPN: CBNc 5723 994904551
• EPREL: 1,787,169
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Liebherr CBNc 5723-22 Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Liebherr Plus CBNC5723 201.5cm High 60cm Width Bio Fresh Frost Free White Freestanding Fridge Freezer with Easy Twice Ice CBNC5723PLUS-SF
Bio Fresh Technology No Frost Duo Cooling Touch Display Easy Twice Ice
prodImage
£999.00
Shipping: Free
Liebherr Plus CBNC5723 60cm BioFresh No Frost Fridge Freezer White
1-3 Days
prodImage
£1,149.00
Shipping: Free
Liebherr Plus CBNC5723 60cm BioFresh No Frost Fridge Freezer White
1-3 Days
prodImage
£1,149.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Energy
EPREL:1,787,169
Energy Efficency Class (New):C (Scale A-G)
Energy Consumption (new):181 kWh/year
Functions
No Frost - Automatic:Yes
Installation Type
Freestanding
Interior
Fridge Compartment Volume:258 L
Freezer Compartment Volume:103 L
MPN
CBNc 5723 994904551

Price History

1M 3M
Liebherr CBNc 5723-22 Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Liebherr

Liebherr Rd 4600-22 Pure
£649.00
Liebherr Rd 4600-22 PureCompare 6 Prices
Liebherr CUe 2331-26 (997205551)
£418.00
Liebherr CUe 2331-26 (997205551)Compare 6 Prices
Liebherr CNsda 5723-22 Plus NoFrost
£1,266.00
Liebherr CNsda 5723-22 Plus NoFrostCompare 4 Prices
Liebherr ICBbi 5122-22 Plus BioFresh
£1,899.00
Liebherr ICBbi 5122-22 Plus BioFreshCompare 2 Prices
Liebherr CNd 5204 Pure NoFrost
£575.00
Liebherr CNd 5204 Pure NoFrostCompare 5 Prices
Liebherr IRc 3920-62 Plus (994880551)
£663.00
Liebherr IRc 3920-62 Plus (994880551)Compare 3 Prices
Liebherr CBNa 572i-22 Plus
£1,168.00
Liebherr CBNa 572i-22 PlusCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Siemens iQ300 KG39NVIBG
£999.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
LG GBBS524AEV
source: ao.com
LG GBBS524AEV
£999.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Liebherr CNsdc 5203 Pure NoFrost
£849.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smeg FAB30LRD5
£999.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Neff N 30 KI7961SE0
£953.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Liebherr CNsdb 5223 Plus NoFrost
£1,009.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Siemens iQ300 KI96NVFD0
£1,045.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bosch Serie 2 KIN96NSE0
£899.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
AEG 7000 GreenZone TSC7M181DS
£949.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bosch Serie 4 KIN96VFD0
£1,049.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Liebherr CBNc 5723-22 Plus
Electrical Discount UK - UK MAINLAND DELIVERY ONLY
prodImage
£999.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,149.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,149.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel