Liebherr CBNa 572i-22 Plus

Price History
• Installation Type: Freestanding
• Energy Efficency Class (New): A (Scale A-G)
• Energy Consumption (new): 116 kWh/year
• Fridge Compartment Volume: 258 L
• Freezer Compartment Volume: 103 L
• No Frost - Automatic: Yes
• MPN: CBNa 572i 996990651
• EPREL: 1,816,459
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Liebherr CBNa 572i-22 Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LIEBHERR CBNa 572i 001 22 Combined Refrigerator
prodImage
£1,168.00
Shipping: Free
Liebherr CBNA 572I Plus 60cm Bio Fresh No Frost Fridge Freezer White CBNA572I
Liebherr CBNA 572I Plus 60cm Bio Fresh No Frost Fridge Freezer White
1-3 Days
prodImage
£1,299.00
Shipping: Free
Liebherr CBNA 572I Plus 60cm Bio Fresh No Frost Fridge Freezer White CBNA572I
Liebherr CBNA 572I Plus 60cm Bio Fresh No Frost Fridge Freezer White
1-3 Days
prodImage
£1,299.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Energy
EPREL:1,816,459
Energy Efficency Class (New):A (Scale A-G)
Energy Consumption (new):116 kWh/year
Functions
No Frost - Automatic:Yes
Installation Type
Freestanding
Interior
Fridge Compartment Volume:258 L
Freezer Compartment Volume:103 L
MPN
CBNa 572i 996990651

Price History

1M 3M
Liebherr CBNa 572i-22 Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Liebherr

Liebherr Rd 4600-22 Pure
£649.00
Liebherr Rd 4600-22 PureCompare 6 Prices
Liebherr CUe 2331-26 (997205551)
£418.00
Liebherr CUe 2331-26 (997205551)Compare 6 Prices
Liebherr CNsda 5723-22 Plus NoFrost
£1,266.00
Liebherr CNsda 5723-22 Plus NoFrostCompare 4 Prices
Liebherr ICBbi 5122-22 Plus BioFresh
£1,899.00
Liebherr ICBbi 5122-22 Plus BioFreshCompare 2 Prices
Liebherr CNd 5204 Pure NoFrost
£575.00
Liebherr CNd 5204 Pure NoFrostCompare 5 Prices
Liebherr IRc 3920-62 Plus (994880551)
£663.00
Liebherr IRc 3920-62 Plus (994880551)Compare 3 Prices
Liebherr CUe 2831-26 (997205951)
£463.00
Liebherr CUe 2831-26 (997205951)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Liebherr CBNsfc 5223-22 Plus
£1,149.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung RB53DG706AS9EU
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Samsung RB53DG706AS9EU
£1,149.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Neff KI7863DD0
£1,189.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung RB38C7B6BB1
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Samsung RB38C7B6BB1
£1,149.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bosch Hausgeräte Bosch Serie 4 KIN86VFE0
£879.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung BRZ22600EWW Integrated Freezer
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Samsung BRZ22600EWW Integrated Freezer
£1,099.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung RB53DG703CS9EU
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Samsung RB53DG703CS9EU
£1,098.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bosch Serie 4 KIN96VFD0
£1,049.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siemens iQ300 KI96NVFD0
£1,045.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung RZ32C7BD6WW
£879.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Liebherr CBNa 572i-22 Plus
Marks Electrical Ltd.
prodImage
£1,168.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,299.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,299.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel