Liebherr CNd 5204 Pure NoFrost

Manufacturer: Liebherr
Liebherr CNd 5204 Pure NoFrost
from £569.004 offersManufacturer: LiebherrPrice History
• Fridge Freezer Combination
• Installation Type: Freestanding
• Energy Efficency Class (New): D (Scale A-G)
• Energy Consumption (new): 202 kWh/year
• Fridge Compartment Volume: 187 L
• Freezer Compartment Volume: 132 L
• No Frost - Automatic: Yes
• Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment: Yes
Show all product details
Best Prices
£569.00
Shipping: Free
2 days
Best Prices
£569.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
Next day delivery available

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Liebherr CND5204
pure Fridge Freezer 50/50 NoFrost - White - CNd 5204
2 days
prodImage
£569.00
Shipping: Free
Liebherr CNd 5204 No Frost Fridge Freezer, 50/50, White, D Rated, Freestanding, CNd5204
Net Capacity - Fridge 187 Litres/Freezer 132 Litres InteriorFit PowerCooling system Plinth concept Product Dimensions (HxWxD) (mm) - 1855 x 597 x 675
Next day delivery available
prodImage
£569.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
Liebherr CND5204 319litres Fridge Freezer NO FROST Class D White CNd 5204
CND5204 319litres Fridge Freezer NO FROST Class D White, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Fridges & Freezers > Fridge Freezers
prodImage
£575.00
Shipping: Free
Liebherr Pure CND5204 185.5x60cm 50/50 319L No Frost White Fridge Freezer CNd 5204
""When you open your freezer, you want to see frozen food – and certainly not ice and frost. NoFrost protects the freezer...
prodImage
£575.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W59.7 Centimetre x H185.5 Centimetre x D67.5 Centimetre
Weight:69.6 kg
Door Hinge
Interchangeable, Right
Energy
Energy Efficency Class (New):D (Scale A-G)
Climate Class:SN-T
Energy Consumption (new):202 kWh/year
Freezing Capacity (new):10 kg in 24 h
Storage Time in Case of Malfunction:20 h
Freezer Compartment:4 stars
Functions
Display Available:Yes
Touch Control:Yes
Electronic Temperature Control:Yes
Interior Lighting:Yes
Door Alarm:Yes
Power Failure Alarm:Yes
No Frost - Automatic:Yes
Flash Freezing:No
Fast Cooling Function:Yes
Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment:Yes
Holiday Mode:Yes
Child Lock:Yes
Sabbath Mode:Yes
Party Mode:Yes
Wi-Fi:Optional
Airborne Acoustical Noise Emissions:36 dB
Airborne Acoustical Noise Emission Class:C (Scale A-D)
Installation Type
Freestanding
Interior
Fridge Compartment Volume:187 L
Freezer Compartment Volume:132 L
Storage Shelves:3x
Bottle Rack:Yes
Number of Fresh Food Drawers:1
Freezer Drawers:4
Vegetable Container:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Liebherr CNd 5204 Pure NoFrost
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Liebherr

Liebherr IRc 3920-62 Plus (994880551)
£663.00
Liebherr IRc 3920-62 Plus (994880551)Compare 2 Prices
Liebherr RBsdc 525i-22 Prime
£1,249.00
Liebherr RBsdc 525i-22 PrimeCompare 1 Prices
Liebherr CUele 2331-26
£449.00
Liebherr CUele 2331-26Compare 4 Prices
Liebherr CNsda 5723-22 Plus NoFrost
£1,266.00
Liebherr CNsda 5723-22 Plus NoFrostCompare 3 Prices
Liebherr Rd 4600-22 Pure
£649.00
Liebherr Rd 4600-22 PureCompare 4 Prices
Liebherr ICNb 5123-20 Plus
£1,549.00
Liebherr ICNb 5123-20 PlusCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Liebherr CNsfd 5204 Pure NoFrost
£569.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Haier HBQW5518EK-UK
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Haier HBQW5518EK-UK
£579.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Liebherr CNsdc 5203 Pure NoFrost
£635.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Haier HTW5618EWMG
source: Marks Electrical
Haier HTW5618EWMG
£579.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Russell Hobbs RH184FF602C1B
source: OnBuy
Russell Hobbs RH184FF602C1B
£559.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Russell Hobbs RH184FF602C1SS
source: ao.com
Russell Hobbs RH184FF602C1SS
£559.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
AEG NSC5S18ZES
source: Hughes UK
AEG NSC5S18ZES
£579.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Liebherr CUe 2831-26 (997205951)
£463.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Haier HTW5618ENMG
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Haier HTW5618ENMG
£549.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Haier HTW3618ENPB
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Haier HTW3618ENPB
£549.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Liebherr CNd 5204 Pure NoFrost
prodImage
£569.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£569.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
electricaldiscountuk
prodImage
£575.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£575.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel