LG GBBSJ2CCPY

Manufacturer: LG
LG GBBSJ2CCPY
from £729.00to £919.978 offersManufacturer: LG
• Installation Type: Fully integrable
• Energy Efficency Class (New): C (Scale A-G)
• Energy Consumption (new): 175 kWh/year
• Fridge Compartment Volume: 262 L
• Freezer Compartment Volume: 113 L
• No Frost - Automatic: Yes
• Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment: Yes
• MPN: GBBSJ2CCPY
Show all product details

Price History

1M
LG GBBSJ2CCPY
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LG Fit & Max GBBSJ2CCPY Wifi Connected 203cm 70/30 Total No Frost Fridge Freezer - Prime Silver - C Rated 109890
LG Fit & Max GBBSJ2CCPY Free Standing Fridge Freezer in Prime Silver
Next Day
prodImage
£729.00
Shipping: Free
LG GBBSJ2CCPY_PMS
LG GBBSJ2CCPY Wifi Connected 70/30 Fridge Freezer - Prime Silver - C Rated
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£729.00
£749.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
LG GBBSJ2CCPY
Fit & Max Fridge Freezer 70/30 Total No Frost - Silver - GBBSJ2CCPY
2 days
prodImage
£729.00
Shipping: Free
LG GBBSJ2CCPY Total No Frost Fridge Freezer, 70/30, Silver, C Rated, Freestanding
Net Capacity - Fridge 262 Litres/Freezer 113 Litres DoorCooling cools more evenly and faster than conventional systems, preserving freshness FRESHConverter is a drawer for veg, fish and meat, where control the optimal temperature Total No Frost cools faster through multiple air vents with a frost-free environment Product Dimensions (HxWxD) (mm) - 2030 x 597 x 674
Next day delivery available
prodImage
£729.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: C
LG GBBSJ2CCPY Total No Frost Fridge Freezer - Prime Silver
225l Fridge 113l Freezer Total No Frost DoorCooling FRESHConverter Inverter Compressor Product Description The LG GBBSJ2CCPY...
prodImage
£729.00
£749.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
LG NatureFRESH 375 Litre 60/40 Fridge Freezer - Silver GBBSJ2CCPY
. Did you know that the temperature inside your refrigerator varies by areas? LG DoorCooling⁺™ makes inside temperature more even and cools quicker than a conventional system promoting longer lasting freshness in your produce and more practical storage. Take control of your fridge with FRESHConverter™! Now you can select the perfect temperature settings for all your food items with ease. No more worrying about whether your fridge is too cold or too warm- FRESHConverter™ gives you the power to customize the temperature to suit your specific needs for different items such as meat fish and vegetables. DoorCooling⁺™LG NatureFRESH™ DoorCooling⁺™ cools more evenly and faster than a conventional system promoting longer lasting freshness and more practical storage. FRESHConverter™The FRESHConverter™ is a drawer designed for your veg fish and meat where you choose and control the optimal temperature maintaining freshness. Total No FrostThe Total No Frost feature cools foods faster circulating air through multiple vents. Maintaining temperature levels and a frost-free environment. Minimalist DesignLG's refrigerators are the epitome of refinement in both function and style. They have a minimalist design that maximises elegance and convenience. Inverter CompressorThe Inverter Compressor works actively to cool effectively while keeping running costs low and noise to a minimum..
prodImage
£749.00
Shipping: Free
LG GBBSJ2CCPY 200cm Tall 60cm Wide 384L NatureFRESH™ Fridge Freezer - Prime Silver - C Rated
The LG GBBSJ2CCPY tall freestanding fridge freezer offers a generous 384-litre capacity within a standard 60cm width, making it the perfect large-capacity solution for modern family kitchens. Finished in a sleek Prime Silver that resists fingerprints, its design is as elegant as it is practical.Advanced NatureFRESH™ technology, featuring DoorCooling+™ and LinearCooling™, ensures faster, more even cooling with minimal temperature fluctuation (±0.5°C), keeping your food fresher for longer. The innovative FRESHConverter™ drawer allows you to customise temperatures for meat, fish, or vegetables, creating the ideal environment for every food type.Inside, the premium Metal Fresh back wall enhances cooling retention. Powered by an energy-efficient and incredibly quiet Smart Inverter Compressor (35 dB), this appliance is rated Class C for energy efficiency. With a Total No Frost system, no defrosting is ever required. This model includes a reversible door for flexible installation and offers 277 litres of fridge and 107 litres of freezer space, all backed by a 2-year warranty.
2 days
prodImage
£749.00
Shipping: Free
LG NatureFRESH 375 Litre 60/40 Fridge Freezer - Silver GBBSJ2CCPY
prodImage
£919.97
£989.94
Shipping: £69.97
with shipping: £69.97
Product Details
Energy
EPREL:2,383,967
Energy Efficency Class (New):C (Scale A-G)
Energy Consumption (new):175 kWh/year
Functions
No Frost - Automatic:Yes
Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment:Yes
Installation Type
Fully integrable
Interior
Fridge Compartment Volume:262 L
Freezer Compartment Volume:113 L
MPN
GBBSJ2CCPY

Price History

1M
LG GBBSJ2CCPY
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from LG

LG GSLC41PYPE
£859.00
LG GSLC41PYPECompare 8 Prices
LG GMM41MSBEM
£749.00
LG GMM41MSBEMCompare 7 Prices
LG GSLC41EPPE
£949.00
LG GSLC41EPPECompare 7 Prices
LG GSGV81PYLL
£1,279.00
LG GSGV81PYLLCompare 2 Prices
LG GSLC40EPPE
£949.00
LG GSLC40EPPECompare 3 Prices
LG GSXE90EVAD
£1,499.00
LG GSXE90EVADCompare 3 Prices
LG GMG860EPBE
£1,999.00
LG GMG860EPBECompare 1 Prices
LG GBV3200DPY
£398.00
LG GBV3200DPYCompare 2 Prices
LG GBBSJ10DEP
source: Amazon
£599.00
LG GBBSJ10DEPCompare 5 Prices
LG GBF3102EEP
source: ao.com
£549.00
LG GBF3102EEPCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

AEG ORC7P321DX
source: Appliances Direct
AEG ORC7P321DX
£729.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Beko CNG5785VPS Fridge Freezer Combination
source: Marks Electrical
Beko CNG5785VPS Fridge Freezer Combination
£734.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bosch Serie 2 KIV87NSE0
£699.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Liebherr ICe 5103 Pure
£743.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Haier 2D 60 Series 5 PRO HDPW5620ANPD
£749.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Bosch Hausgeräte Bosch Serie 4 KIN86VFE0
£879.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung RB38C602CS9
source: OnBuy
Samsung RB38C602CS9
£749.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hisense RB5B280SSWC
source: OnBuy
Hisense RB5B280SSWC
£749.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung RB38C607AB1
£869.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bosch Serie 2 KIN86NSE0
£699.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
LG GBBSJ2CCPY
prodImage
£729.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£729.00
Shipping: £20.00
prodImage
£729.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£729.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: C
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel