Liebherr IRSe 3901-22

Manufacturer: Liebherr
from £568.002 offersManufacturer: Liebherr
• Built-in refrigerator
• 4-star freezer compartment
• Refrigerator compartment volume 102 l
• Freezer compartment 16 l
• Noise level of 35 dB(A)
• Climate class SN, N, ST
• TouchControl controls
• LED interior lighting
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Liebherr IRSe 3901-22
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Liebherr Recessed Refrigerator IRSe 3901 IRSE3901
Liebherr Recessed Refrigerator IRSe 3901
prodImage
£568.00
Shipping: Free
Liebherr IRSe 3901 Built-In Fridge with Ice Box, Sliding Hinge, E Rated, Integrated, IRSE3901
Net Capacity - Fridge 101.6 Litres/Ice Box 16 Litres EnergySaver Display lock HolidayMode Product Dimensions (HxWxD) (mm) - 872 x 541 x 545
Next day delivery available
prodImage
£568.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Product Details
Built-in refrigerator
4-star freezer compartment
Refrigerator compartment volume 102 l
Freezer compartment 16 l
Noise level of 35 dB(A)
Climate class SN, N, ST
TouchControl controls
LED interior lighting
Door alarm
Reversible door hinge
Easy Fresh
Dimensions: Height 87.2 cm, Width 54.1 cm, Depth 54.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Liebherr IRSe 3901-22
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Liebherr

Liebherr RBsdc 525i-22 Prime
£1,249.00
Liebherr RBsdc 525i-22 PrimeCompare 1 Prices
Liebherr CUele 2331-26
£449.00
Liebherr CUele 2331-26Compare 4 Prices
Liebherr CNsda 5723-22 Plus NoFrost
£1,266.00
Liebherr CNsda 5723-22 Plus NoFrostCompare 3 Prices
Liebherr CNd 5204 Pure NoFrost
£569.00
Liebherr CNd 5204 Pure NoFrostCompare 4 Prices
Liebherr Rd 4600-22 Pure
£649.00
Liebherr Rd 4600-22 PureCompare 5 Prices
Liebherr CUe 2831-26 (997205951)
£463.00
Liebherr CUe 2831-26 (997205951)Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hotpoint SH8A2QGRDUK
source: Hughes UK
Hotpoint SH8A2QGRDUK
£549.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hisense RL3B303SAWE
source: ao.com
Hisense RL3B303SAWE
£599.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Liebherr IRSe 3900-22 Pure
£529.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Neff KI1311SE0
£529.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
AEG 6000 Series ORK6D391EW
£620.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Liebherr RSDCI1620
source: Marks Electrical
Liebherr RSDCI1620
£515.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Haier HAMS518EWK
source: OnBuy
Haier HAMS518EWK
£499.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bosch Serie 4 KUL22VFD0
£568.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Beko HarvestFresh CNG4601DVPS
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Beko HarvestFresh CNG4601DVPS
£499.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hotpoint HTSD18A011A1
source: Marks Electrical
Hotpoint HTSD18A011A1
£499.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Marks Electrical Ltd.
prodImage
£568.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£568.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel