Liebherr IRSe 3900-22 Pure

Manufacturer: Liebherr
Liebherr IRSe 3900-22 Pure
from £529.002 offersManufacturer: Liebherr
• Refrigerator
• Installation Type: Integrable
• Energy Efficency Class (New): E (Scale A-G)
• Energy Consumption (new): 93 kWh/year
• Fridge Compartment Volume: 137 L
• Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment: Yes
• Door Hinge: Interchangeable, Right
• MPN: IRSe 3900 994878151
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Liebherr IRSe 3900-22 Pure
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Liebherr Recessed Refrigerator IRSe 3900 IRSE3900
Liebherr Recessed Refrigerator IRSe 3900
prodImage
£529.00
Shipping: Free
Liebherr IRSe 3900 Built-In Larder Fridge, Sliding Hinge, E Rated, Integrated, IRSE3900
Net Capacity - Fridge 137 Litres EnergySaver Display lock HolidayMode Product Dimensions (HxWxD) (mm) - 872 x 541 x 545
Next day delivery available
prodImage
£529.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W54.1 Centimetre x H87.2 Centimetre x D54.5 Centimetre
Weight:30.2 kg
Door Hinge
Interchangeable, Right
Energy
EPREL:1,776,659
Energy Efficency Class (New):E (Scale A-G)
Climate Class:SN-ST
Energy Consumption (new):93 kWh/year
Functions
Electronic Temperature Control:Yes
Interior Lighting:Yes
Door Alarm:Yes
Power Failure Alarm:Yes
Fast Cooling Function:Yes
Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment:Yes
Holiday Mode:Yes
Sabbath Mode:Yes
Party Mode:Yes
Display:Yes
Touchscreen:Yes
Touch Control:Yes
Airborne Acoustical Noise Emissions:35 dB
Airborne Acoustical Noise Emission Class:B (Scale A-D)
Installation Type
Integrable
Interior
Freshness Zone:Yes
Fridge Compartment Volume:137 L
Storage Shelves:4x
Number of Fresh Food Drawers:1
MPN
IRSe 3900 994878151

Price History

1M 3M
Liebherr IRSe 3900-22 Pure
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Liebherr

Liebherr RBsdc 525i-22 Prime
£1,249.00
Liebherr RBsdc 525i-22 PrimeCompare 1 Prices
Liebherr CUele 2331-26
£449.00
Liebherr CUele 2331-26Compare 4 Prices
Liebherr CNsda 5723-22 Plus NoFrost
£1,266.00
Liebherr CNsda 5723-22 Plus NoFrostCompare 3 Prices
Liebherr CNd 5204 Pure NoFrost
£569.00
Liebherr CNd 5204 Pure NoFrostCompare 4 Prices
Liebherr Rd 4600-22 Pure
£649.00
Liebherr Rd 4600-22 PureCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Neff KI1311SE0
£529.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hotpoint SH8A2QGRDUK
source: Hughes UK
Hotpoint SH8A2QGRDUK
£549.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bosch Serie 4 KUL22VFD0
£568.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Beko HarvestFresh CNG4601DVPS
source: ao.com
Beko HarvestFresh CNG4601DVPS
£499.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Haier HAMS518EWK
source: OnBuy
Haier HAMS518EWK
£499.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hotpoint HTSD18A011A1
source: Marks Electrical
Hotpoint HTSD18A011A1
£499.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
AEG NSF6I82EF I
£487.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hoover HOMS518EWK
£479.00
Compare Prices
1 offers
Blomberg SST4455VI
source: Marks Electrical
Blomberg SST4455VI
£579.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hisense RL3B303SAWE
source: Appliances Direct
Hisense RL3B303SAWE
£599.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Liebherr IRSe 3900-22 Pure
Marks Electrical Ltd.
prodImage
£529.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£529.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel