Caso BBQ Cooler S-R

• Installation Type: Freestanding
• Energy Efficency Class (New): F (Scale A-G)
• Energy Consumption (new): 99 kWh/year
• Fridge Compartment Volume: 63 L
• Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment: No
• MPN: 700
• EPREL: 1,383,966
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
"1 to 3 days"
£699.00
Shipping: £45.00

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CASO Design Indoor & Outdoor Drinks Cooler - Stainless Steel, Right Door Hinge, Stainless Steel 10291355
- This CASO drinks cooler has a generous 63-litre capacity, easily storing up to 30 beer bottles, wine or soft drinks - Thanks to the IPX-4 splash water protection, this cooler is ideal for covered terraces, sheds, or any indoor space - You can adjust the temperature from a super-chilled -1 to 10 ° to suit beer, soft drinks, or snacks- The switchable LED interior light and tinted UV safety glass door keep everything visible and protected- You can use it freestanding or as a built-in appliance in your outdoor kitchen or party cellar
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£699.00
£744.00
Shipping: £45.00
with shipping: £45.00
Caso Design Indoor & Outdoor Drinks Cooler Refridgerator, Stainless Steel, Right-Hand Door
HIGH-QUALITY: Stainless steel housing SPLASH PROOF: Ideal for covered terraces thanks to IPX-4 splash water protection rating TEMPERATURE CONTROL: Adjustable temperature levels from approx -1 to 10°C SPACIOUS: 63-litre interior volume provides ample space for drinks and snacks BUILT-IN OPTION: Suitable as a built-in appliance for kitchens, outdoor kitchens and part cellars
prodImage
£699.99
Shipping: Free
CASO Design 700 Stainless Steel BBQ Wine Cooler with Right Hinge 63L 0780764
Bring effortless entertaining to your kitchen or patio with a stainless steel outdoor wine cooler with right hinge that keeps drinks perfectly chilled from -1 to 10°C. Caso's indoor outdoor wine fridge for patio entertaining boasts a generous 63L capacity, splash water protection for covered outdoor use and three adjustable shelves for flexible storage. Whether you're hosting indoors or outside, you'll find this energy efficient right hinged wine cooler option fits seamlessly into modern spaces.
prodImage
£699.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Energy
EPREL:1,383,966
Energy Efficency Class (New):F (Scale A-G)
Energy Consumption (new):99 kWh/year
Functions
Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment:No
Installation Type
Freestanding
Interior
Fridge Compartment Volume:63 L
MPN
700

More from Caso

Caso WineComfort 24 Black
£549.00
Caso WineComfort 24 BlackCompare 2 Prices
Caso WineExclusive 38 Smart
£699.00
Caso WineExclusive 38 SmartCompare 2 Prices
Caso WineExclusive 66 Smart
£999.00
Caso WineExclusive 66 SmartCompare 2 Prices
Caso BBQ Cooler Black S-L
£699.00
Caso BBQ Cooler Black S-LCompare 2 Prices
Caso DryAged Master 63 (689)
£1,043.99
Caso DryAged Master 63 (689)Compare 1 Prices
Caso WineExclusive 24 Smart
£589.00
Caso WineExclusive 24 SmartCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Liebherr Rd 4200-22 Pure
£699.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bosch Serie 4 KSV36VLEP
£699.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bosch Series 4 KSV36VWEPG
source: Currys
Bosch Series 4 KSV36VWEPG
£699.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Liebherr IRc 3920-62 Plus (994880551)
£663.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blomberg SST4455VI
source: Electricshop
Blomberg SST4455VI
£579.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Liebherr Rd 4600-22 Pure
£649.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Liebherr IRe 3900-22 Pure (994877951)
£649.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
AEG 6000 Series ORK6D391EW
£621.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Liebherr IRc 3921-22 Plus
£629.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Swan SR11050GRNE
source: ao.com
Swan SR11050GRNE
£679.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Caso BBQ Cooler S-R
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: £45.00
Premium Living UK
prodImage
£699.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£699.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel