Caso WineExclusive 66 Smart

• Energy Efficency Class (New): G (Scale A-G)
• MPN: 726
• EPREL: 394,025
• Wine cooler with compressor technology
• 7 wooden shelves with ball-bearing slides
• Storage for up to 66 bottles (up to 310 mm height)
• 3-layer insulated safety glass with UV filter
• Dimensions: Height 92 cm, Width 59.5 cm, Depth 57 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Caso WineExclusive 66 Smart
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CASO 726 WineExclusive 66 Smart Wine Cooler - Black, Black 10291354
Storing your wine properly is the key to enjoying maximum flavour. This CasoDesign wine cooler's anti-UV glass door stops harmful rays and light radiation getting in which can spell bad news for your vino. Vibrations can cause wines to develop a nasty taste and smell. The vibration-reducing feet keeps your bottles nice and still so they can age naturally over time. The internal LED lighting keeps your bottles safe and lets you proudly show off your collection. Perfect for impressing your guests at dinner time.Good to know- You can even control your wine cooler functions from your phone—thanks to its Wi-Fi connectivity and the CASO Control app- The seven wooden shelves protect your bottles and add a touch of elegance- Make adjustments to the temperature easily on the external electronic control panel- There's room for 66 bottles so you'll always be spoiled for choice when it comes to raising a glass___________________________________________________________________________PLEASE NOTE:Reversible door hinges: This appliance has a reversible door. Please consult a qualified installer, such as one of our Tech Experts, to carry out door reversal - select the door reversal service when you add this product to the basket.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£999.00
£1,044.00
Shipping: £45.00
with shipping: £45.00
CASO Design WineExclusive 726 Black 66 Bottle Smart Wine Cooler Fridge 0780772
Elevate wine storage with a sleek black smart wine fridge that offers space for 66 bottles and dual temperature zones, all easily managed from your phone. With seven removable wooden shelves, you can customise how you organise reds and whites. In addition, the temperature range from five to 20 degrees ensures every bottle is kept in ideal conditions. The freestanding design with UV protection and humidity control means your collection stays safe and ready to enjoy, and energy-efficient operation suits any home.
prodImage
£999.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wine cooler with compressor technology
7 wooden shelves with ball-bearing slides
Storage for up to 66 bottles (up to 310 mm height)
3-layer insulated safety glass with UV filter
Dimensions: Height 92 cm, Width 59.5 cm, Depth 57 cm
Energy
EPREL:394,025
Energy Efficency Class (New):G (Scale A-G)
MPN
726

Price History

1M 3M
Caso WineExclusive 66 Smart
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Caso

Caso WineExclusive 38 Smart
£699.00
Caso WineExclusive 38 SmartCompare 2 Prices
Caso WineDeluxe E 18
£1,824.99
Caso WineDeluxe E 18Compare 1 Prices
Caso BBQ Cooler Black S-L
£699.00
Caso BBQ Cooler Black S-LCompare 3 Prices
Caso BBQ Cooler S-L
£729.00
Caso BBQ Cooler S-LCompare 1 Prices
Caso BBQ Cooler S-R
£699.00
Caso BBQ Cooler S-RCompare 3 Prices
Caso WineExclusive 24 Smart
£589.00
Caso WineExclusive 24 SmartCompare 3 Prices
Caso BBQ Cooler Black S-R
£699.00
Caso BBQ Cooler Black S-RCompare 3 Prices
Caso DryAged Master 63 (689)
£1,043.99
Caso DryAged Master 63 (689)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Neff KU9202HF0
£899.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klarstein Vinamour 73 Duo (10041314)
£792.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Barossa 77 Duo
source: eBay
Klarstein Barossa 77 Duo
£897.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Vinamour 77 Duo (10039771)
£882.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Rhone 59 Uno
£824.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Caso WineExclusive 66 Smart
prodImage
£999.00
Shipping: £45.00
prodImage
£999.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel