Caso WineExclusive 24 Smart

Manufacturer: Caso
Caso WineExclusive 24 Smart
from £589.00to £699.993 offersManufacturer: Caso
• Energy Efficency Class (New): G (Scale A-G)
• Wine cooler with 2 temperature zones for up to 24 bottles
• Electronically adjustable temperature from 5-20°C
• Touch display and Wi-Fi module for easy temperature control via app
• Interior with 6 wooden shelves, 5 of which have ball-bearing slides
• Switchable interior lighting and lockable door
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Caso WineExclusive 24 Smart
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CASO 718 WineExclusive 24 Smart Wine Cooler - Black, Black 10291352
Storing your wine properly is the key to enjoying maximum flavour. This CasoDesign wine cooler's anti-UV glass door stops harmful rays and light radiation getting in which can spell bad news for your vino. Vibrations can cause wines to develop a nasty taste and smell. The vibration-reducing feet keeps your bottles nice and still so they can age naturally over time. The internal LED lighting keeps your bottles safe and lets you proudly show off your collection. Perfect for impressing your guests at dinner time.Good to know- You can even control your wine cooler functions from your phone—thanks to its Wi-Fi connectivity and the CASO Control app- The six wooden shelves protect your bottles and add a touch of elegance- Make adjustments to the temperature easily on the external electronic control panel- There's room for 24 bottles so you'll always be spoiled for choice when it comes to raising a glass___________________________________________________________________________PLEASE NOTE:Reversible door hinges: This appliance has a reversible door. Please consult a qualified installer, such as one of our Tech Experts, to carry out door reversal - select the door reversal service when you add this product to the basket.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£589.00
£634.00
Shipping: £45.00
with shipping: £45.00
CASO Design WineExclusive 718 Black 24 Bottle Smart Wine Cooler Fridge 0780770
Elevate every sip and keep your collection at its best with a freestanding smart wine fridge that offers space for 24 bottles on six removable wooden shelves, perfect for both red and white wines. Dual temperature zones adjustable from five to 20 degrees Celsius let you customise storage for every varietal, while the energy efficient black wine cooler 24 bottles design blends seamlessly into your space. Control lighting and temperature from anywhere with the intuitive Caso Wine Control app and enjoy effortless wine management.
prodImage
£591.00
Shipping: Free
CASO Design WineExclusive 24 Smart Wine Cooler, Wine Fridge up to 24 Bottles - Two Separate Temperature Zones Adjustable from 5°-20°C for Red and White Wine, LED Illuminated, with Wi-Fi Module and App 0718
2 TEMPERATURE ZONES – Ideal for white and red wine. You can store your favourite wines in the two chambers at different temperatures (5–20°C), so you can spontaneously enjoy your wine at the perfect temperature. SMART CONTROL – The wine cooler is easily controlled from anywhere thanks to the free Caso Wine Control app. Not only temperature and lighting can be set via the app, but also switching on and off can be done easily via smartphone. Ideal for saving energy. SAFE STORAGE – 24 wine bottles up to 31 cm high can be stored on 6 removable wooden shelves. Or simply take out the shelves to store larger bottles over multiple levels. INSULATED GLASS DOOR – The 3-layer glass door perfectly insulates from heat or cold and ensures high energy efficiency, whilst the UV filter also protects your wines from UV radiation ensuring optimal aroma protection. ELEGANT DESIGN – The wine cooler has an elegant design with glass door, switachble interior lighting and an LED temperature display
prodImage
£699.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
Product Details
Additional features
Wine cooler with 2 temperature zones for up to 24 bottles
Electronically adjustable temperature from 5-20°C
Touch display and Wi-Fi module for easy temperature control via app
Interior with 6 wooden shelves, 5 of which have ball-bearing slides
Switchable interior lighting and lockable door
Energy
Energy Efficency Class (New):G (Scale A-G)

Price History

1M 3M
Caso WineExclusive 24 Smart
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Caso

Caso BBQ Cooler S-L
£599.00
Caso BBQ Cooler S-LCompare 2 Prices
Caso Outdoor Cooler
£599.00
Caso Outdoor CoolerCompare 1 Prices
Caso WineDeluxe E 18
£1,908.99
Caso WineDeluxe E 18Compare 1 Prices
Caso WineExclusive 38 Smart
£699.00
Caso WineExclusive 38 SmartCompare 2 Prices
Caso WineExclusive 66 Smart
£999.00
Caso WineExclusive 66 SmartCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Haier HAKWBD 60 UK
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Haier HAKWBD 60 UK
£599.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Klarstein Vinsider Victoria 36 (10046202)
£571.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Vinsider Victoria 36 (10046203)
£559.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Vinovilla Victoria 17 Duo
£525.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Barossa 73 Duo (10041308)
£660.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Barossa 50 Uno (10041307)
£450.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Vinsider 24 Built-In Uno (10034852)
£480.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Vinamour 46 Uno (10045823)
£529.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Vinovilla 29 (10041309)
£477.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Caso WineExclusive 24 Smart
prodImage
£589.00
Shipping: £45.00
prodImage
£591.00
Shipping: Free
Premium Living UK
prodImage
£699.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel